Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – RC LensX21.28
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Greuther Furth1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – MalagaX21.42
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.82
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Godoy Cruz1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Vorskla Poltava21.75
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – LincolnX21.48
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – AFC HermannstadtX21.48
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – BotosaniX21.45
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – HallescherX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Akko1X1.17
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.23
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San LorenzoX21.39
22:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.22
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – South MelbourneX21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Costa del Este FC1 or 21.27
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – TSV SteinbachUnder 3.51.48
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Para Hills1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – SlovackoX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.42
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Baumit Jablonec11.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – FK TepliceOver 1.51.05
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.92
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – FC Hradec KraloveX21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.14
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Comunicaciones1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA AcassusoX21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – CSD FlandriaX21.30
23:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Orsomarso1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – SSD Monza 1912Under 3.51.14
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Juventus SP1X1.18
02:00:00Zhangjiagang ChallengerYibing Wu – Goncalo Oliveira11.40
02:00:00Zhangjiagang ChallengerBaptiste Crepatte – Sasi Kumar Mukund11.54
02:00:00Zhangjiagang ChallengerZhe Li – Jose Hernandez-Fernandez11.67
02:00:00Zhangjiagang Challenger DoublesBalaji N.s / Hach Verdugo H – Heliovaara H / Podlipnik-Ca11.82
02:00:00Zhangjiagang Challenger DoublesHsieh C-P / Rungkat C – Gao X / Sun F11.23
02:00:00Zhangjiagang Challenger DoublesMoriya H / Yang T-H – Purcell M / Saville L21.35