Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Le Havre1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.45
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KortrijkUnder 3.51.62
17:15:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BTernana – Avellino21.50
19:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – BresciaUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – CarpiOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – CremoneseOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Foggia11.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Palermo21.60
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Pro Vercelli11.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – Virtus Entella1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Parma21.52
19:30:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – PerugiaOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Antalyaspor1X1.33
16:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.48
16:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.46
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – BursasporUnder 3.51.65
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – OsmanlisporUnder 3.51.71
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAaB Aalborg – NordsjaellandX21.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Midtjylland1 or 21.28
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Brondby IF21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanBrommapojkarna – KalmarX21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Mariehamn1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – VaasaUnder 3.51.14
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – KemiOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – HJK Helsinki21.54
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Rovaniemi1X1.25
18:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – AFC Eskilstuna1 or 21.28
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Jönköpings SödraX21.42
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Grindavik1X1.29
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1X1.21
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City FC – Bray Wanderers11.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Limerick FCOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Derry CityUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Dundalk21.55
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK OsijekX21.40
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK CibaliaUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – RudesOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Coventry1 or 21.32
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – ND Gorica1X1.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.16
20:00:00French Div. 1 W.Paris Saint-Germain Women – Lyon W.X21.26
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWohlen – Schaffhausen21.41
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – ServetteX21.33
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – AarauUnder 3.51.64
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – ChiassoOver 1.51.08
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Neuchatel XamaxX21.26
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Ruch Chorzow1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – SC Wiener NeustadtX21.24
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Austria LustenauUnder 3.51.48
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Floridsdorfer AC1 or 21.28
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Hartberg1X1.21
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Khouribga1X1.20
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – Paradou11.36
22:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1EGS Gafsa – US Ben GuerdaneX21.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shandong LunengX21.32
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Paide Linnameeskond21.38
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – AthloneOver 3.51.39
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Wexford11.25
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo VerdyUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.21
14:30:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Germany W. U17 – England W. U17Over 1.51.26
17:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Spain W. U17 – Finland W. U1711.28
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.42
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei LodX21.33
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Ironi Ramat Hasharon21.44
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Atletico Venezuela1X1.20
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – CaraboboX21.36
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Zulia1 or 21.33
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Zamora FC1 or 21.36
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Monagas SC1X1.18
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.33
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.32
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Deportivo La GuairaX21.33
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALPS Laajasalon – Viikingit21.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGrebbestads IF – Tvååkers IFX21.34
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLCentenary Stormers – UQ FC1 or 21.26
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.17
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Oakleigh CannonsUnder 3.51.44
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume City1X1.20
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC Milsami-Ursidos OrheiX21.36
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Arema IndonesiaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – SriwijayaX21.39
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – UMF Selfoss1X1.21
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Throttur ReykjavikX21.26
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.23
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIA Akranes – Haukar HafnafjordurOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaDefensa Y Justicia – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Atsv Stadl-Paura1X1.21
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Union VocklamarktOver 1.51.10
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Union Gurten1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Pasching/Lask JuniorsX21.28
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Vorwarts SteyrX21.22
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – SC Weiz1X1.32
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.26
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Allerheiligen21.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Rapid Vienna IIX21.40
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – FC StadlauOver 1.51.14
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – AmstettenX21.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaHorn – ASK Ebreichsdorf1X1.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – JK Welco Elekter11.23
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Chiangrai UnitedX21.21
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – IFK UddevallaX21.34
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Valbo FFOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Ullareds IK11.21
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.26
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Busan Sangmu W.1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.1 or 21.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Gibraltar UnitedX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor – Kardemir Karabukspor11.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ponte Preta U20 – Red Bull Brasil U2011.34
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano FC U20 – Bragantino U20Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Desportivo Brasil U20 – Oeste FC U20Under 3.51.38
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20GE Osasco U20 – Sao Caetano U201 or 21.26
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Slavia Kromeriz1X1.27
16:30:00Czech MSFL1.SK Prostejov – LisenOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Valasske Mezirici11.36
17:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – VyskovOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Gent W.21.27
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Anderlecht W.21.22
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Clan Juvenil – Gualaceo SC1X1.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ha Noi II – Huda HueUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Rome Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Marin Cilic21.48
15:00:00Rome Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Novak Djokovic21.54
20:00:00Rome Masters ATPDavid Goffin – Alexander Zverev21.50
11:00:00Rome Masters WTAAngelique Kerber – Elina Svitolina21.40
13:30:00Rome Masters WTAMaria Sharapova – Jelena Ostapenko11.71
15:30:00Rome Masters WTAAnett Kontaveit – Caroline Wozniacki21.67