Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real SociedadX21.25
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – ValenciaOver 1.51.16
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Dynamo Dresden1X1.23
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.37
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Mirandes1X1.20
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – CádizX21.36
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Sporting GijonX21.45
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.17
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – TondelaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Sonderjyske1 or 21.34
17:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Silkeborg IFUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Brondby IFOver 1.51.27
18:45:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – Antalyaspor1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Helsingborgs IF1X1.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Falkenbergs FFUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – IFK GoteborgX21.41
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Malmö FFX21.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesMyPa Myllykoski – GnistanX21.40
17:15:00English League 2Colchester – Exeter1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Maribor21.38
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – FC ClinceniUnder 3.51.25
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.16
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS TychyX21.41
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Raanana1X1.19
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi NetanyaX21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – VysehradUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Baník Sokolov11.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.28
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.39
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Ramat GanUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.28
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1X1.23
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – SC Kfar Qasem1X1.22
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Um El FahemUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei LodUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Ashkelon FCX21.40
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Sai GonUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Nam Dinh1 or 21.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Da Nang1 or 21.28
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Song Lam Nghe AnOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – FCI Levadia U21Under 3.51.91
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Parnu JK Vaprus1X1.28
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Pärnu JK1 or 21.22
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FC Nõmme United1 or 21.22
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Taftea IK11.24
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.1 or 21.24
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – Breidablik W.21.23
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.02
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Under 3.51.56
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Osterlen FFX21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Dalstorps IF1 or 21.25
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Xm Fico Tay NinhUnder 3.51.43
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.30
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1 or 21.22
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.07
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.22
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.78
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.20
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.17
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.15
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.15
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Frz Forze FifaX21.24
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.52
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R1121.48
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.17
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.27
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSporting CP (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBoavista (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual)Under 3.51.18
16:00:00International Tennis SeriesHunter Reese – Micah Braswell11.16
11:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesLukas Neumayer – Alexander Erler21.43
12:20:00Austrian Pro SeriesDavid Pichler – Lenny Hampel11.61
13:40:00Austrian Pro SeriesJurgen Melzer – Sebastian Ofner21.51
16:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Francesca DI Lorenzo – Grace Min11.40
17:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Lauren Davis – Katrina Scott11.19