Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00World CupSweden – South KoreaUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00World CupBelgium – Panama11.22
19:00:00World CupTunisia – England21.50
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – DegerforsUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.18
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – FC Smolevichi-STI1X1.19
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Dinamo BrestX21.23
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaFC Bulleen Lions – Green Gully CavaliersX21.28
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.33
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – MotalaOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIFK Malmö – Hittarps IK1X1.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – RosengardX21.27
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Djurgardens W.Over 1.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Atletico Acreano1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Hødd II – Molde II21.29
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Gjelleråsen – Stromsgodset IIX21.36
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillestrøm SK II – Lorenskog1 or 21.21
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – Levanger 2Over 1.51.10
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – SteinkjerOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Yong Sports AcademyX21.34
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – Gicumbi11.34
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Mukura Victory Sports FC1 or 21.48
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – Kirehe FCOver 1.51.44
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Amagaju – Sunrise1 or 21.36
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – Espoir FC1 or 21.36
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Miroplast – APR FC21.37
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Police FC Rwanda1X1.29
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Bugesera FC1X1.18
13:50:00Queen’s ATPJared Donaldson – Frances Tiafoe11.84
14:40:00Queen’s ATPMarin Cilic – Fernando Verdasco11.23
16:00:00Queen’s ATPJay Clarke – Sam Querrey21.09
16:30:00Queen’s ATPJack Sock – Daniil Medvedev21.77
12:20:00Halle ATPKei Nishikori – Matthias Bachinger11.18
12:20:00Halle ATPLukas Lacko – Denis Kudla21.57