Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Chelsea21.77
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – AlavesOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – EspanyolX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Sheffield UnitedX21.43
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Birmingham11.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Rangers21.53
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St JohnstoneOver 1.51.37
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Dundee1 or 21.37
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Motherwell1 or 21.34
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – St MirrenX21.45
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Malatyaspor1X1.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – BesiktasX21.29
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00African Cup of NationsMalawi – Senegal21.40
16:00:00African Cup of NationsZimbabwe – Guinea21.58
16:00:00African Cup of NationsAfrican Cup of Nations 2021 Group B21.58
19:00:00African Cup of NationsAfrican Cup of Nations 2021 Group C21.58
19:00:00African Cup of NationsGabon – Morocco21.78
19:00:00African Cup of NationsGhana – Comoros11.27
16:30:00Italian CupLazio – Udinese1X1.19
20:00:00Italian CupJuventus – Sampdoria11.33
17:30:00German DFB Cup1860 Munich – KarlsruheX21.48
17:30:00German DFB CupCologne – Hamburger SV1X1.24
19:45:00German DFB CupBochum – MainzX21.30
19:45:00German DFB CupFC St. Pauli – Borussia Dortmund21.34
17:45:00Dutch CupRKC Waalwijk – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch CupVitesse – DVS ’33 ErmeloOver 3.51.86
20:00:00Dutch CupHeerenveen – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.39
19:45:00English League 1Morecambe – Wigan21.60
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – PortsmouthX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – LincolnOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English League 1Cambridge United – Doncaster Rovers1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesRuzomberok – Partizan Bardejov11.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – SionOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Hartlepool United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Sutton – Colchester1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Mansfield1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Salford City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Estrela1X1.23
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – FeirenseX21.37
17:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – PAEEKOver 1.51.22
13:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Shamal – Al Sadd21.13
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al GharafaX21.28
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Rayyan21.46
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Orubah1X1.23
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Bisha FCUnder 3.51.20
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Najran1X1.24
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al KhaleejX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Chesterfield21.63
19:45:00English National LeagueStockport – Eastleigh FCOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCancun FC – Dorados de Sinaloa1 or 21.34
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CFidelis Andria – SudtirolX21.20
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Gzira United FCX21.22
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sirens FCOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaracana CE – FerroviarioX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Crato EC CE1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – Pacajus ECX21.42
22:00:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – FC Atlético Cearense1X1.19
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Madura United FCX21.38
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Barito Putera1X1.28
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persik KediriUnder 3.51.30
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persib BandungX21.34
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Bowers & PitseaOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Potters Bar Town FCX21.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Haringey Borough1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Telford11.29
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Bradford Park1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Kidderminster HarriersX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – BraintreeOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Dorking WanderersX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Czech Winter LeagueTrencin – Vyskov11.29
08:00:00Aus. FFA CupSydney – Central Coast Mariners1X1.26
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Odisha FCUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Scarborough Athletic1X1.20
13:00:00English Development LeagueCharlton U23 – Watford U231X1.25
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Espoir FC1 or 21.38
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Cruz Azul W.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – AzamX21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Famalicao U23Under 3.51.44
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – FC Vizela U231 or 21.28
18:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)X21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)Under 3.51.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Tudelano1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.21
05:15:00Australian Open M.Roman Safiullin – Alex Molcan21.61
05:25:00Australian Open M.Daniel Evans – David Goffin11.21
05:30:00Australian Open M.Maximilian Marterer – Taylor Fritz21.12
05:40:00Australian Open M.Andreas Seppi – Kamil Majchrzak21.75
05:50:00Australian Open M.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina – Alex Bolt11.24
05:55:00Australian Open M.Frances Tiafoe – Marco Trungelliti11.12