Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lille – Amiens1X1.18
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Bayern Munich21.53
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Alaves1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – TroyesX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – OrlĂ©ans1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Ajaccio1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – Clermont FootUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – SBV Excelsior11.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Genk21.51
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Birmingham1X1.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Salernitana1X1.16
18:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Sporting BragaX21.22
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Porto21.35
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Benfica21.75
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – BesiktasX21.30
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalPau – AvranchesUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalTours – Marignane1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Jeanne d’Arc1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – CholetUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Sannois-Saint-Gratien1X1.15
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Dunkerque1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupCowdenbeath – Rangers21.08
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Roeselare11.21
11:00:00Club FriendliesStal Mielec – KS CracoviaX21.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesOdense BK – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – Jong UtrechtOver 2.51.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Almere CityOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Dordrecht1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Telstar1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Roda1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – FC Oss1X1.19
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – FC PlatinumOver 2.51.90
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueIsmaily SC – Club Africain1X1.24
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueOrlando Pirates – Horoya AC11.33
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueJS Saoura – Al-Ahly CairoX21.42
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Adelaide United FCX21.38
20:00:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Coleraine21.33
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM AlgerX21.29
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – MC Oran1 or 21.38
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Setif1 or 21.37
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.68
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Aizawl FC11.29
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel MarmorekOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ashkelon FCUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei LodOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Iksal FC1X1.22
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Italy W. – Chile W.11.30
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Pieta Hotspurs11.27
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gzira United FCX21.23
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Floriana FCUnder 3.51.28
20:10:00CONMEBOL U20Ecuador U20 – Paraguay U201X1.27
22:30:00CONMEBOL U20Uruguay U20 – Peru U20Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – MC Magra1X1.21
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – JSM Bejaia1X1.21
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – USM Blida11.21
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – El Harrach11.27
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Mons Calpe SC21.15
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Besiktas U2121.58
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Karabukspor U211 or 21.24
06:30:00Australian Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Karen Khachanov21.55
08:00:00Australian Open M.Alex De Minaur – Rafael Nadal21.13
09:00:00Australian Open M.Marin Cilic – Fernando Verdasco11.32
06:30:00Australian Open W.Petra Kvitova – Belinda Bencic11.30
08:00:00Australian Open W.Danielle Rose Collins – Caroline Garcia21.38
09:30:00Australian Open W.Kimberly Birrell – Angelique Kerber21.08