Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – MetzOver 1.51.32
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Bayer LeverkusenX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – TorinoOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Rayo VallecanoX21.42
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Sparta RotterdamX21.48
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – RFC Seraing11.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Nottingham Forest1X1.27
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – HeidenheimX21.38
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – SC Paderborn 071X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Real ValladolidX21.38
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Benfica21.46
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.23
18:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – FC Bastia BorgoUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00French NationalOrléans – Stade Briochin1X1.22
18:00:00French NationalSedan – Le Mans FCX21.38
18:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – ChateaurouxX21.22
18:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – FC VillefrancheX21.30
18:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Cholet1X1.15
18:00:00French NationalLaval – Avranches1X1.15
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF AarhusX21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla Plock1 or 21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin21.71
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – Wigan1X1.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – WesterloX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo1X1.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry City1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.27
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – University College Dublin11.21
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Drogheda UnitedUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Club FriendliesND Gorica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Polkowice – Polonia Bytom11.26
12:00:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – GKS Belchatow11.33
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Sochi – Kairat AlmatyUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Astana11.26
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK Slaven Belupo1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – FC OssX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – Volendam1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – De Graafschap1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – NAC BredaX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – VVV VenloX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong AZ AlkmaarX21.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Botev PlovdivX21.36
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – PartickX21.40
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1U Craiova 1948 SA – UTA AradX21.48
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Budapest HonvedX21.45
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Dunajska StredaX21.23
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Pafos FCX21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – PAEEKOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Leixoes1 or 21.35
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAmazulu Durban – Horoya AC1X1.18
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Stade Ls Ouchy1X1.28
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – WinterthurUnder 3.51.54
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Newcastle JetsOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Grazer AKX21.34
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Floridsdorfer ACX21.39
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Rapid Vienna IIX21.35
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Vorwarts Steyr11.29
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Cliftonville21.43
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Glentoran1 or 21.28
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.35
17:05:00Algarve CupSweden W. – Denmark W.1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Waterford UnitedX21.19
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Cork CityUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Treaty UnitedX21.42
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.29
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Everton Vina1 or 21.33
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Tadamon11.22
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al ArabiX21.38
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Banni Yas11.33
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanOver 1.51.14
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – SharjahX21.35
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Fateh SC1 or 21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Raed1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Grimsby1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Estudiantes Rio CuartoUnder 3.51.11
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Club Atletico AlvaradoUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Khalidiyah – AL BadiiOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al-Riffa21.45
16:35:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al Ahli Manama1X1.24
21:15:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Club Sportivo Ameliano1 or 21.32
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Nacional AsuncionX21.38
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Melbourne KnightsX21.38
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlético Morelia – Cancun FC1X1.25
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – DecicX21.20
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Sutjeska21.37
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – OFK PetrovacX21.28
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Mornar BarOver 1.51.37
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Barito PuteraX21.29
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Persib Bandung21.48
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Madura United FCOver 1.51.34
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Sepahan21.71
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Shahr KhodroUnder 3.51.11
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Gol GoharX21.27
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – PeykanUnder 3.51.13
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Foolad KhuzestanX21.39
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFajr Sepasi – Sanat NaftX21.42
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Esteghlal22.00
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Aluminium ArakOver 1.51.52
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Real Santa CruzOver 1.51.14
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Universitario de Sucre11.27
11:45:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice1X1.24
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – Opatija1 or 21.32
19:30:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – VfR GarchingOver 1.51.14
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – EilenburgOver 1.51.17
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Lippstadt 081X1.22
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Campbelltown CityUnder 3.51.48
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Colegiales1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Bogota FCX21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Bengaluru FC21.45
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Europa FC21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Thagafi Tulkarem21.70
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Islami Qalqilya1 or 21.30
08:45:00Australian A-League W.Brisbane Roar W. – Canberra United W.1X1.32
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Power DynamosX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Prison Leopards1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Leeds United U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Wolverhampton U231 or 21.27
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Tottenham U231 or 21.25
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Dhaka AbahaniX21.20
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Chittagong AbahaniX21.20
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – Vipers SC21.78
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBusoga United FC – Express SC21.52
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3UD Santarem – Uniao De Leiria21.32
19:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveirense – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.30
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Jimma Aba JifarOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Wolkite CityUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – SC Farense U23Under 3.51.45
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Rio Ave U231X1.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Over 1.51.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – CD Badajoz1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Dubai WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Marketa Vondrousova21.59
15:00:00Doha ATPArthur Rinderknech – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.81
16:20:00Doha ATPKaren Khachanov – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.44
10:00:00ITF W25 GlasgowSohyun Park – Justina Mikulskyte11.80
10:00:00ITF W25 GlasgowJasmine Conway – Barbora Palicova21.25
11:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowKatarina Stresnakova – Jodie Anna Burrage21.20