Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – LiverpoolX21.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Paris Saint-GermainX21.44
19:45:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – St Mirren1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Gillingham21.59
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – Plymouth ArgyleX21.22
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAragua – Coquimbo Unido1 or 21.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion La Calera – FluminenseX21.30
19:45:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – East FifeOver 1.51.20
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Tokyo – Perth GloryOver 1.51.23
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Seoul – Melbourne VictoryOver 1.51.22
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueChiangrai United – Beijing Gouan21.62
14:55:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ain – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.28
15:35:00AFC Champions LeagueSharjah – PersepolisX21.27
15:35:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Taawon – Al-Duhail SCX21.28
15:35:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Sepahan1X1.19
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Olympic Safi1 or 21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Exeter1X1.16
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.20
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al TaiUnder 3.51.20
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al-BatenX21.17
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Khaleej11.34
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Dover1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
17:05:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.20
17:05:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Petach-TikvaOver 1.51.30
17:05:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.25
17:05:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ashkelon FCOver 1.51.21
17:05:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Ironi Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.29
11:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – OFK Petrovac1X1.20
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.15
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Buducnost Podgorica21.53
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK SutjeskaX21.35
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – Queens University1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Enfield Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – HornchurchX21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Corinthian Casuals1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.25
13:25:00Omani CupIbri – Al OroubaX21.40
15:40:00Omani CupAl Nahda – Dhofar ClubX21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Hereford1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Leamington1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Southport1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – Kings Lynn1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Dorking WanderersX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Bath City1 or 21.30
09:45:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.06
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – USM Annaba1X1.15
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Sa├óda – ASM Oran1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Arbaa – MO Bejaia1X1.15
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Feyenoord – Jong NEC Nijmegen1X1.27
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NAC Breda – Jong Go Ahead Eagles1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.32
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Sheikh Jamal1 or 21.30
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueAbahani Limited – Arambagh1X1.18
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – KMCOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Ruvu Shooting1X1.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Singida UnitedUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Young AfricansX21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – LipuliX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Biashara United1 or 21.38
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Kagera Sugar11.34
09:00:00Dubai WTAKristina Mladenovic – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.85
10:00:00Dubai WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Dayana Yastremska21.41
10:00:00Dubai WTAElina Svitolina – Jennifer Brady11.65
11:00:00Dubai WTAPetra Martic – Su-Wei Hsieh11.62
11:00:00Dubai WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Belinda Bencic21.63
12:00:00Dubai WTASorana Cirstea – Anett Kontaveit21.39