Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.18
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Bayern Munich21.18
19:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Schalke 041 or 21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – SC Paderborn 0711.32
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Cologne1X1.24
17:55:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Juventus21.48
19:45:00Italian Serie ABrescia – Sassuolo1 or 21.30
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Celtic21.23
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Panaitolikos1X1.25
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LarissaOver 2.51.58
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Panathinaikos1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Lamia1X1.18
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Asteras Tripoli11.32
17:45:00French League CupLyon – ToulouseOver 1.51.19
20:05:00French League CupNimes – Saint-EtienneX21.40
20:05:00French League CupAmiens – RennesX21.41
20:05:00French League CupLe Mans UC 72 – Paris Saint-Germain21.11
20:05:00French League CupNantes – Strasbourg1 or 21.41
20:05:00French League CupBrest – BordeauxX21.39
19:45:00EFL CupOxford United – Manchester City21.10
19:45:00EFL CupEverton – LeicesterX21.42
20:00:00EFL CupManchester United – ColchesterOver 2.51.28
16:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySan Sebastian Reyes – CordobaX21.48
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTolosa CF – Real Valladolid21.23
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyEstrella Grana El Palmar CF – Getafe21.08
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyComillas CF – Villarreal21.03
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBadalona – Real OviedoX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBergantinos CF – Seville21.06
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Melilla – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD El Alamo – Mallorca21.18
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTudelano – Albacete BalompieX21.20
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyPontevedra – UD Ibiza1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySestao River – LugoX21.38
19:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarakaldo – Villarrubia CF1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian CupUnion Saint-Gilloise – Kortrijk1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian CupStandard Liege – Antwerp1 or 21.30
17:30:00Dutch CupTelstar – Ajax21.12
18:45:00Dutch CupOFC Oostzaan – SV SpakenburgX21.42
18:45:00Dutch CupHeracles – DordrechtOver 2.51.21
18:45:00Dutch CupAZ – Groene SterOver 3.51.36
18:45:00Dutch CupSparta Nijkerk – NAC BredaX21.20
18:45:00Dutch CupWillem II – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.25
19:45:00Dutch CupGVVV – PSV Eindhoven21.11
10:00:00Turkish CupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Besiktas21.16
10:45:00Turkish CupKeciorengucu – MalatyasporX21.25
11:30:00Turkish CupGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Kirklarelispor11.21
13:30:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Kasimpasa EroksporOver 3.51.57
15:30:00Turkish CupGoztepe – Fatih KaragümrükOver 1.51.16
17:45:00Turkish CupIstanbulspor – Fenerbahce21.35
14:15:00Portuguese CupSertanense – CF Canelas 20101X1.26
18:45:00Portuguese CupPacos Ferreira – EspinhoOver 2.51.67
20:45:00Portuguese CupBenfica – Sporting BragaOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – RijekaOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Club World CupCF Monterrey – Liverpool21.17
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Wydad Casablanca21.39
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir1X1.15
11:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al JabalainX21.35
11:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Ansar MedinaX21.30
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Nahda1 or 21.32
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al KawkabUnder 3.51.23
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Al Taqadom FC1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPiacenza – Juventus U23Over 1.51.32
16:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CCatanzaro – Calcio CataniaUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CVicenza – FeralpisaloOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Royal Pari Sion1X1.28
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Always ReadyOver 1.51.09
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Real Potosi1X1.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Correggese1 or 21.28
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupAtalanta U19 – Benevento U19Over 3.51.38
10:30:00Italian Primavera CupCagliari – Hellas Verona11.33
11:00:00Italian Primavera CupAS Roma U19 – Napoli U19Over 1.51.11
13:00:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan U19 – FrosinoneOver 2.51.31
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – Genoa U19Under 3.51.47
15:00:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus U19 – Bologna U191X1.23
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyDarlington – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
12:30:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Bengaluru FCX21.35
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Glacis UnitedOver 2.51.32
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.15
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Stade Renard1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Fovu de Baham1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – BamboutosX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Feutcheu FCX21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Coton Sport De Garoua21.78
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Eding Sport1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – PWD Bamenda1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Plateau United1X1.20
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Wikki Tourist1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Jigawa Golden Stars11.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Kano Pillars1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Akwa Starlets FC1X1.17
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Rivers United1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAdamawa United FC – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Kwara United1X1.14
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePolice – Molepolole City Stars1X1.15
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueTownship Rollers – Tafic FC11.31
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Gilport Lions1 or 21.27
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGalaxy FC – Miscellaneous SCOver 2.51.54
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueExtension Gunners – Notwane1 or 21.25
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaMaria Shusharina – Sara Cakarevic21.47
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaBasak Eraydin – Polina Kudermetova11.35
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEkaterina Kazionova – Ayla Aksu11.48
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaPetia Arshinkova – Ioana Gaspar11.47
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaMargarita Lazareva – Michaela Bayerlova21.17
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaOlga Terteac – Katarina Kozarov21.08