Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueQarabag – Sileks Kratovo11.29
18:00:00Champions LeagueLegia Warsaw – LinfieldOver 3.51.76
19:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Brest – AstanaX21.27
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – KR ReykjavikOver 3.51.65
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Europa FCOver 3.51.65
20:00:00Champions LeagueRB Leipzig – Paris Saint-GermainX21.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – HJK Helsinki21.47
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter Turku21.40
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.38
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – FC Khimki1 or 21.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Kongsvinger IL1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Jönköpings SödraX21.43
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Waterford United1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian CupDolny Kubin – Puchov21.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupTatran VLM Pliešovce – Dukla Banska Bystrica21.15
16:00:00Slovakian CupOdeva Lipany – Ruzomberok21.19
18:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Macara1 or 21.30
20:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – LDU PortoviejoUnder 3.51.31
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.40
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Haras El HodoodX21.40
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – El Gounah1 or 21.34
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Zamalek21.52
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Renaissance Ezzmamra1 or 21.38
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Khouribga1X1.16
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers II11.36
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – WexfordUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Atlético GrauUnder 3.51.34
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Sporting CristalX21.19
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – UTC de CajamarcaX21.37
19:00:00Europa LeagueEngordany – Zeta Golubovci21.29
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Botafogo SP1X1.20
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Golden Arrows1X1.16
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Highlands ParkX21.40
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – BarokaOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.25
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Cerro PortenoX21.19
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Valerenga IF IIUnder 3.51.76
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Saburtalo Tbilisi1 or 21.21
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Kairat Almaty21.24
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – OrdabasyX21.38
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1X1.25
13:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – FK Buxoro1 or 21.32
15:00:00Uzbek PFLMash Al Mubarek – Andijon1 or 21.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – FC Anif / Salzburg II1 or 21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – SAK 1914 Salzburg21.38
14:30:00Georgian Pirveli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Georgian Pirveli LigaWIT Georgia Tbilisi – ShuquraX21.40
14:30:00Georgian Pirveli LigaFC Gagra – Merani MartviliOver 1.51.22
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Ajax U19X21.39
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Benfica U1921.49
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKristianstad – Hässleholms IFUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Fjardabyggd1 or 21.24
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – KF FjallabyggdX21.19
11:15:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Hamilton Olympic FCX21.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.51.78
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.34
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.38
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaUnder 3.51.95
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.29
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.26
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.15
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.26
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.32
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.33
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.30
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRL1 or 21.39
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)1 or 21.40
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueRB Leipzig (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.26
09:30:00Prague ChallengerMichael Vrbensky – Steven Diez11.71
09:30:00Prague ChallengerErnests Gulbis – Andrew Paulson11.26
11:00:00Prague ChallengerHenri Laaksonen – Jan Satral11.76
11:30:00Prague ChallengerAslan Karatsev – Jiri Vesely21.47
12:30:00Prague ChallengerArthur De Greef – Yannick Maden11.78
13:30:00Prague ChallengerMartin Klizan – Elias Ymer21.59