Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Roma1X1.27
19:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Hellas Verona1X1.19
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Cádiz11.24
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – St Gallen1 or 21.32
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – LuganoX21.40
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – FC BaselX21.30
11:30:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Huddersfield1X1.25
14:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Swansea1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Peterborough United1X1.30
14:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Stoke1X1.29
14:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Hull1X1.24
14:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – BirminghamUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – LutonX21.46
14:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Derby1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BournemouthX21.46
16:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Sheffield UnitedX21.27
19:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.29
10:30:00Italian Serie BSPAL – CrotoneUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – PerugiaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Benevento21.59
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – CosenzaOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggina – Lecce21.51
16:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – ComoOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – FrosinoneX21.45
16:00:00Italian Serie BParma – AscoliUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – BresciaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Real Sociedad B1X1.18
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – Sporting BragaX21.28
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Malatyaspor11.27
15:00:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – AEK AthensX21.19
18:45:00French NationalConcarneau – LavalUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Belgian CupGent – Anderlecht1 or 21.35
12:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – FC NordsjaellandX21.46
12:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF AarhusX21.46
14:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Brondby IF1X1.17
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Aalborg BK1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – HJK Helsinki21.48
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Lahti1 or 21.34
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Viking FKX21.42
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHam-Kam – Sandefjord1 or 21.33
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienJerv – Kristiansund BKX21.41
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Tromsø IL1 or 21.34
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Lillestrøm SK1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.32
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.32
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – VålerengaOver 1.51.19
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.37
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.36
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Piast GliwiceUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Doncaster RoversOver 1.51.32
14:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Sunderland1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Cheltenham1 or 21.32
14:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Fleetwood1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 1Morecambe – PortsmouthX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Bolton – Accrington1X1.30
14:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – WycombeX21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Start1 or 21.29
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Skovde1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Orebro SKUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Jönköpings SödraUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Östers IF1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – HalmstadsX21.27
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Mikkelin PalloilijatUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Pepo LappeenrantaOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenJäPS – JaroX21.20
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – PK-351 or 21.27
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – SJK AkatemiaX21.35
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPS TurkuX21.27
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur1X1.28
14:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Bohemians DublinX21.30
16:00:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.52
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Sligo RoversX21.32
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – DundalkOver 1.51.31
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Derry CityX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – LubeckOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – LFA Nykobing1X1.20
14:00:00English League 2Tranmere – ExeterX21.35
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Harrogate Town1X1.17
14:00:00English League 2Sutton – Newport1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Salford City – Barrow1X1.25
14:00:00English League 2Colchester – Bradford City1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Forest Green – OldhamOver 1.51.26
14:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Walsall1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Stevenage21.67
14:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00English League 2Carlisle – MansfieldX21.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Den BoschUnder 3.51.51
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Tsarsko Selo 20151X1.19
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa1X1.19
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK AluminijOver 1.51.26
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aek Larnaca – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – AEL Limassol21.59
14:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – SchaffhausenX21.35
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Aarau1 or 21.27
17:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Freiburg II1X1.15
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.30
09:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – AmstettenX21.27
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Dornbirn11.28
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Vorwarts SteyrUnder 3.51.46
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – SV Lafnitz1X1.29
14:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionSKN St. Pölten – FC Juniors OOOver 1.51.17
14:45:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Grazer AK1X1.23
15:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria Wien II1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou FC – Kawasaki Frontale21.02
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonnam Dragons – BG Pathum United FCX21.32
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueDaegu – Lion City Sailors FCOver 2.51.43
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Johor DarulOver 1.51.26
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shandong TaishanOver 3.53.02
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne City – United City FCOver 3.52.24
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAhal FC – Foolad Khuzestan21.46
17:15:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Al-Duhail SCX21.25
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueMumbai City – Al Jazira21.36
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Gharafa1X1.25
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Air Force Sports ClubOver 1.51.37
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSepahan – Al TaawonUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Flint Town UnitedUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – The New Saints FCX21.18
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Cefn DruidsOver 3.51.94
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Bala TownX21.30
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Haverfordwest CountyOver 1.51.26
16:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Aberystwyth1 or 21.28
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Ismaily SCX21.20
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – Al MokawloonUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El MahallahX21.32
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Hammam LifOver 1.51.53
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Hammam SousseUnder 3.51.11
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.31
13:00:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Cork City1 or 21.31
14:30:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Longford TownX21.42
15:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – AthloneUnder 3.51.35
18:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Wexford1X1.29
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Everton Vina1 or 21.32
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Diosgyori VtkX21.30
09:30:00Indian League 1Sreenidi Deccan FC – Rajasthan United1 or 21.32
11:35:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Mohammedan SCX21.20
14:35:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Churchill Brothers21.32
18:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Akhdoud – Jeddah Club1 or 21.35
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al KhaleejX21.17
14:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.26
12:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – YeovilX21.25
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.19
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Boreham WoodX21.27
14:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Southend UnitedX21.38
14:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Maidenhead1X1.24
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Altrincham11.33
14:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – GrimsbyX21.19
14:00:00English National LeagueDover – Woking21.45
14:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Eastleigh FCOver 1.51.22
16:20:00English National LeagueHalifax – Chesterfield1 or 21.30
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.40
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – CA AgropecuarioX21.28
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Guillermo BrownX21.40
23:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.23
14:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sotra – Oeygarden FKX21.29
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.29
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Staal Jørpeland – Flekkeroy1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – Arendal1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Notodden FK1X1.27
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – BrattvågOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Ullensaker/Kisa21.44
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Traeff – BaerumUnder 3.51.63
12:45:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – TromsdalenUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.51.51
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Kjelsas1X1.29
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – IF Karlstad FotbollX21.24
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – FC Stockholm InternazionaleX21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHammarby Talang FF – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Motala1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – South Melbourne1 or 21.25
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – 07 VesturOver 3.51.62
14:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – EB/StreymurOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB68 Toftir – Víkingur Gøta21.38
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Sydney OlympicX21.35
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSioni Bolnisi – Torpedo KutaisiX21.25
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – FC TelaviOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo11.32
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – FC Gagra11.36
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi1X1.17
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Sturm Graz Am.21.23
12:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union GurtenX21.32
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – SK Treibach1X1.27
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – WSC Hertha WelsX21.18
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – SV Ried IIUnder 3.51.49
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – KalsdorfOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.25
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Club Brugge IIX21.32
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Royal Antwerp II1 or 21.25
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Litex LovechOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – BrabandUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Aarhus FremadX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2FA 2000 – SkiveX21.38
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Harju JK LaagriX21.25
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Babrungas – FK Panevezys IIUnder 3.51.84
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaRiteriai B – FK SilasX21.17
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBanga II – Siauliai IIX21.23
22:15:00Paraguayan SegundaSportivo Trinidense – Rubio NuX21.27
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Gwangju FCX21.35
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Daejeon CitizenX21.35
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Ararat-Armenia-2Under 3.51.50
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Valerenga W.21.22
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Avaldsnes W.1 or 21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Stabæk W.Under 3.51.47
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Rosenborg W.1X1.18
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – ASV ChamX21.40
12:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – 1 FC SandOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – FC Eintracht Bamberg 201021.32
16:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.28
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIF Algarna – Storfors AIK1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Eskilstuna United W.1X1.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.61
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Corinthian Casuals1X1.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Margate FC1X1.18
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Worthing FCX21.20
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – LewesX21.17
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Leatherhead1X1.22
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Hornchurch21.42
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Enfield TownX21.16
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Merstham1X1.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – ChesterOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – SouthportX21.35
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Kettering1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Guiseley1X1.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Boston United1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – HerefordX21.38
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – ChorleyX21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – DarlingtonOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – York CityX21.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Bath CityUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Dorking Wanderers21.42
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Oxford CityX21.35
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – St Albans City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Maidstone UnitedX21.40
14:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – EbbsfleetX21.20
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – BillericayUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Eastbourne1 or 21.27
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – CA AcassusoX21.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CFigueirense – Altos PI1X1.15
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – SandvikenUnder 3.51.80
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lyn – Nordstrand11.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Spjelkavik – FloroUnder 3.51.99
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Toten – Forde21.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Åkra – Sola1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Lysekloster – SK Djerv 19191X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Halsen IF – VindbjartX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4FK Eik Toensberg 871 – Pors Grenland1 or 21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Mandalskameratene – RandesundOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rana FK – Junkeren21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Steinkjer11.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Byaasen Toppfotball21.34
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – Nardo1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjøndalen II – Mjolner21.41
14:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.27
14:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.27
14:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Matlock TownOver 1.51.29
14:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Grantham TownOver 1.51.23
14:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.25
14:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Bamber BridgeX21.30
14:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Scarborough AthleticX21.40
14:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Stafford RangersX21.38
14:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Atherton Collieries1 or 21.27
14:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Whitby TownOver 1.51.25
14:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Witton Albion11.30
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – Montego Bay United1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Nairobi City Stars FCX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Wazito FCUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Enyimba11.30
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Lake Macquarie City1 or 21.24
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231 or 21.25
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Aston Villa U23X21.27
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Newcastle U231X1.22
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Bashundhara Kings21.12
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – Argentino de Merlo1 or 21.32
17:00:00Maltese FA TrophyFloriana FC – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Maltese FA TrophyGzira United FC – St Lucia FCOver 1.51.26
15:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Shahin BushehrOver 1.51.68
15:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Qashqai FC1 or 21.52
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShams Azar Qazvin – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Shahrdari Hamedan1X1.20
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – SaiPa Karadj1 or 21.40
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Rayka Babol1X1.20
16:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Emek Hefer W. – Hapoel Beer Sheva W.Over 1.51.12
16:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.X21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Atletico Mineiro W. – SC Internacional W.X21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Cruzeiro W.1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – Cresspom DF W.11.27
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Comunicaciones W. – Club Ferro Carril Oeste W.21.44
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Villa San Carlos W. – Rosario Central W.21.18
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Guadalajara W. – Pumas UNAM W.Over 1.51.20
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Deportivo Toluca W. – Monarcas Morelia W.11.23
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Ruvu ShootingUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Coastal UnionX21.35
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Jimma Aba JifarUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Welayta DichaX21.35
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)11.22
08:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)1X1.27
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)11.29
09:05:00Barcelona ATPSoon Woo Kwon – Benoit Paire21.72
09:05:00Barcelona ATPLorenzo Musetti – Sebastian Baez11.78
10:30:00Barcelona ATPAdrian Mannarino – Egor Gerasimov21.42
10:30:00Barcelona ATPNicolas Alvarez Varona – Brandon Nakashima21.34
11:40:00Barcelona ATPHugo Grenier – Mackenzie McDonald21.36
11:40:00Barcelona ATPMaxime Cressy – Elias Ymer21.44