Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Aprilie 2021

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Fulham1X1.19
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – BurnleyOver 1.51.22
12:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-Etienne11.32
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Metz1 or 21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – RC LensX21.48
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – NiceX21.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – StrasbourgX21.32
16:05:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Monaco21.61
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Lyon21.53
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Werder BremenOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – GenoaOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Juventus1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – SpeziaUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – BeneventoOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – RomaX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Inter MilanX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – ElcheUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – SevilleX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Huesca1 or 21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – EibarOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Valencia1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – Celta VigoX21.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Madrid21.76
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – VillarrealX21.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Cercle Brugge1X1.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.18
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – KV MechelenX21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – GentX21.23
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Mouscron-Peruwelz11.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – AnderlechtX21.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Waasland-Beveren1X1.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuganoOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Servette1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Vaduz1X1.26
12:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – BirminghamX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BarnsleyX21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Hannover 961X1.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – HeidenheimX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Rayo VallecanoX21.36
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – MirandesX21.50
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – TenerifeX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Portimonense1 or 21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Porto21.29
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – WattensUnder 3.51.60
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – LASK LinzOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.25
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Kasimpasa1 or 21.36
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – FenerbahceX21.31
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Asteras TripoliOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Olympiakos1 or 21.30
18:30:00English FA CupLeicester – Southampton1X1.25
17:00:00Dutch CupAjax – VitesseOver 1.51.13
12:15:00Scottish FA CupStranraer – Hibernian21.18
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRangers – Celtic1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Lyngby BKX21.34
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – SonderjyskeUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrøndby IF – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Malmö FFX21.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDegerfors IF – Kalmar FF1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Orebro SKX21.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Norrkoping FKUnder 3.51.39
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Halmstads1 or 21.36
10:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Rubin KazanX21.28
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – CSKA MoscowX21.33
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC UfaOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – FK PardubiceUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Slavia PragueX21.21
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.20
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – KGHM Zaglebie LubinX21.49
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KS CracoviaOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – UANL TigresX21.32
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Landskrona BoIS1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – GIF SundsvallX21.31
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce HiroshimaOver 1.51.24
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sagan Tosu1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.20
22:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Philadelphia Union1X1.26
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Rukh Vynnyky1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.32
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – SK Dnipro-11 or 21.35
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.78
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC Helsingør1 or 21.28
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – CSKA Sofia21.57
18:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad21.62
11:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Politehnica IasiUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC ClinceniOver 1.51.43
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – BotosaniOver 1.51.37
14:15:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – MTK Budapest FC1X1.24
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Fehérvár FCX21.33
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.40
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Apollon LimassolX21.40
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – AEK LarnacaX21.22
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Academica CoimbraX21.38
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – CD Cova PiedadeUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Estoril PraiaX21.34
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – MafraX21.42
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Academica ViseuOver 1.51.46
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BGuijuelo – Sporting Gijon B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Las Rozas – Villarrubia CF1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BSan Sebastian Reyes – CD BadajozX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCadiz B – CordobaX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCelta Vigo B – Real Burgos CFX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BAE Prat – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BEspanyol B – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BAlgeciras – UCAM MurciaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BGimnastic Tarragona – UD Ibiza1 or 21.38
12:00:00Spanish Segunda BUD Tamaraceite – Real Murcia1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BSalmantino – CD Covadonga1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BNavalcarnero – Don Benito1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BUE Olot – Orihuela1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BPontevedra – CD Lealtad1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BSD Compostela – UP Langreo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Balompedica Linense – Sevilla AtleticoUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Extremadura1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BSan Fernando – Real Betis B1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Sanluqueno – Linares1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarakaldo – Haro CD1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BRecreativo Huelva – Granada CF BUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BUnion Irun – CD Ebro1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BZamora CF – Cultural LeonesaX21.20
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Sociedad B – Tudelano1X1.27
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BDeportivo La Corunya – Numancia1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BFC Andorra – Alcoyano1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BDeportivo Alavés B – Union Mutilvera1 or 21.28
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BUD Cornella – Hercules1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BMarbella – Lorca Deportiva CF1X1.15
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – MeppenOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – LubeckUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.23
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Belchatow1X1.18
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Adelaide United FC1X1.22
09:10:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.40
11:15:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Wellington Phoenix1 or 21.33
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Grazer AKOver 1.51.18
10:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Horn1 or 21.26
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel HaifaX21.32
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – MS AshdodOver 1.51.23
20:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.19
20:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAGMK – FK Istiklol1X1.24
21:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shorta – EsteghlalX21.18
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Volta Redonda21.58
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Resende1 or 21.32
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Vasco da GamaX21.20
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Tombense MGX21.37
15:00:00Brazilian MineiroPouso Alegre MG – Cruzeiro21.57
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Boa EC11.23
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – URT MG1 or 21.32
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Universidad CatolicaX21.29
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – 9 de Octubre FCOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Stal RzeszowX21.38
16:50:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.32
20:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al-Ahly CairoX21.37
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Ittihad TangerX21.32
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IMas Maghrib A Fes – Chabab Mohammedia1 or 21.40
23:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – FAR RabatX21.24
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Gomel1X1.22
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – SmorgonOver 2.51.34
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Parnu JK VaprusOver 2.51.45
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2SC Sagamihara – Iwata Jubilo21.57
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Ulsan HyundaiX21.27
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Seongnam IlhwaOver 1.51.38
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Sampdoria U19X21.20
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.22
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Fiorentina U191 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – Sassuolo U19X21.28
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Santiago Wanderers1X1.20
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Colo Colo1 or 21.36
13:00:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Paris SG W.X21.48
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Usti Nad Labem1X1.26
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – 1.SK Prostejov21.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Dukla PrahaX21.37
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FK Varnsdorf1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Apos BlanskoUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Trinec11.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Szeged 2011Over 1.51.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szentlorinc1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Szolnoki Mav FCUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Vasas Budapest21.50
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Gyirmot SEX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – FC AjkaX21.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.38
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Debreceni VSCX21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Balikesirspor21.42
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – AltinorduX21.27
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Chapecoense SCX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – GE Juventus SCX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseEC Prospera SC – FigueirenseX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – BrusqueX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Anapolis GO1 or 21.34
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – GoiasX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – Jataiense GOOver 1.51.49
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.35
20:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – FC MaanX21.42
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Deportivo Riestra1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Santamarina de TandilX21.38
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – San TelmoUnder 3.51.14
21:30:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Deportes Tolima1X1.18
21:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Independiente Santa FeX21.36
21:30:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Independiente MedellinX21.33
21:30:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.16
21:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Boyaca PatriotasOver 1.51.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.24
21:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Deportivo Pasto1X1.26
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad AsuncionX21.40
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski MostarX21.22
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – ZeljeznicarX21.25
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar1X1.25
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Municipal Grecia1X1.25
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – AlajuelenseX21.40
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – CukarickiX21.30
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Indija1 or 21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Mladost LucaniX21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Vozdovac1X1.24
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Napredak21.41
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Javor1X1.17
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraGran Valencia Maracay FC – Carabobo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Balestier Central11.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da NangUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Ha Noi FC1 or 21.30
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Universitatea ClujX21.40
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – IF Karlstad FotbollX21.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Sollentuna FKX21.42
15:15:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraPiteå IF – Hammarby Talang FFX21.38
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSt George Willawong – Centenary Stormers1X1.19
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLBrisbane Knights – Bayside UnitedX21.35
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMt Gravatt Hawks – Toowong21.51
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.24
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK LiepajaX21.29
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Blacktown City FC1 or 21.25
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1 or 21.27
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – PetrzalkaUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Doce Mel EC BAUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Bahia de Feira1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Jacuipense BAUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Londrina PR1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Toledo EC PROver 1.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Central PEX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Retro FC Brasil1 or 21.29
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Santa Cruz1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Vera Cruz PE1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSete de Setembro PE – Sport Recife21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK PelisterUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – Skendija Tetovo21.08
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Vardar Skopje1X1.17
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Akzhayik Uralsk1X1.16
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk11.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Atyrau11.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – San Felice Gladiator1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DDattilo Noir – Rende1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Vastese Calcio11.31
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – FC RietiUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Montespaccato CalcioUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Puteolana – AS Lavello21.58
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Francavilla 1931Under 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Portici 1906Over 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Bitonto1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – FC Giugliano 192811.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – SS Taranto 1927X21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Team Nuova Florida1 or 21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Acireale1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – ScandicciUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Troina1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – AC Saluzzo Calcio1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Sanremese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Lavagnese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Vado FCOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – GozzanoX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – GS Arconatese 19261X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – AC Legnano 19131X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Sona Calcio1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – AC CremaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Usd BrenoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Asd NibionnoggionoX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – FanfullaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – USD CaravaggioOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Ambrosiana1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Trento Calcio 1921X21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Belluno1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Este1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Union Feltre ASD1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion San Giorgio Sedico – Chioggia1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Progresso Zola PredosaOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Lentigione Calcio21.62
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – SammaureseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Rimini Calcio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DForli – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DMarignanese Cattolica 1923 – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Sasso MarconiOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Correggese1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Recanatese1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – ASD Cittanovese1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – US Tolentino1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – ASD CannaraX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Giulianova1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DSiena – Lornano Badesse1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DMatese – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Fidelis AndriaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Trestina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Molfetta CalcioOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Cynthia1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – SS Formia Calcio ASD1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – MessinaX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.29
14:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – SelangorX21.40
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – Pulau Pinang1 or 21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Cooma TigersUnder 3.51.98
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 3.51.74
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Volna Pinsk1X1.30
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaKrumkachy Minsk – Lokomotiv GomelOver 1.51.28
22:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Cobreloa1 or 21.30
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Universidad ConcepcionX21.28
23:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Rangers Talca1 or 21.30
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – CSD MunicipalX21.25
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Achuapa FC1X1.18
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.32
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Southern District RSA1 or 21.25
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Resources Capital FC11.29
13:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaSuduva Marijampole B – FK Banga B1 or 21.27
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaPanevezys B – Vilnius BFA11.23
11:15:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Kkp Bydgoszcz W. – UJ Kraków W.X21.32
13:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – APLG Gdansk W.Over 3.51.85
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Chungnam AsanUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Paragominas PAUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Remo21.54
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Sand W.Over 1.51.14
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.X21.16
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Meppen W.Over 1.51.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Duisburg W.Over 2.51.29
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Etzella EttelbruckOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – CS Fola EschX21.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.23
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – BK Hacken W.21.31
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.32
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Rosengård W.21.51
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Strogino – Khimki-M1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Krasny – Khimik Novomoskovsk1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Znamya Noginsk – Metallurg Vidnoye11.26
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Salyut Belgorod – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk11.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Kaluga – Avangard Kursk1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Lokomotiv-Kazanka – FC TverX21.23
14:00:00S. African CupMamelodi Sundowns – Tshakhuma TshaOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.22
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.54
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Real Betis W.11.21
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Sunshine Coast WanderersOver 1.51.08
09:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Capalaba FC11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Olbia 19051X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – ComoX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Albinoleffe1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Juventus U23Under 3.51.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Pro Sesto1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pistoiese1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – US PergoletteseOver 1.51.37
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Lucchese1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pro Patria1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Juve StabiaX21.22
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Calcio Catania1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Paganese1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Palermo1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – SS MonopoliX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Bisceglie1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – AC MantovaUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Arezzo1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – Fano1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Sambenedettese1X1.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – PadovaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Carpi1X1.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Fermana1 or 21.42
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Imolese Calcio1X1.18
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – Amadou DialloX21.35
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Tanda – ASEC MimosasX21.35
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Bouaké FCOver 1.51.50
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – College 197511.23
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Legon CitiesOver 1.51.47
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Karela FC1X1.20
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.18
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Liberty Professionals1X1.15
19:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Inter Allies FCOver 1.51.44
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – Ilves W.Over 2.51.45
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 1.51.11
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Charlestown City Blues FC1X1.24
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Power Dynamos1 or 21.40
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Chelsea U23Under 3.51.15
14:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council – SC Villa1X1.15
12:00:00English Development LeagueCrewe Alexandra U23 – Watford U23X21.35
20:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – ABC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Kuching FA1X1.24
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – KelantanUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – CampinenseX21.17
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Khanh HoaX21.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.27
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – SSD Napoli W.11.26
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – Juventus W.21.46
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Emek Hefer W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.11.25
18:45:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W.1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFOver 1.51.26
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Brasiliense21.36
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueAS Harima Albion W. – Ehime FC Ladies W.Under 3.51.47
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNippon SSU Fields Yokohama – Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies W.X21.20
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNGU Loveledge Nagoya W. – Iga FC Kunoichi W.X21.28
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSfida Setagaya FC W. – Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Avia SwidnikX21.27
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – LKS Lagow1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Cracovia Kraków II1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Lewart Lubartów – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiUnder 3.51.64
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoEsportivo Olhodaguense – ASA21.64
09:00:00Russian Top Division W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.X21.17
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.11.26
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Chertanovo W.Over 1.51.21
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia Warszawa1X1.27
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Pyeongtaek Citizen FCOver 2.51.41
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Paju Citizen FCUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAcao Futebol MT – Uniao Rondonopolis1 or 21.32
17:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario MT – Gremio Sorriso MT1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Cuiaba Esporte Clube21.29
20:00:00Brazilian SergipanoSergipe SE – Dorense SEOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Simba SC21.46
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Namungo FC1X1.18
14:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Fasil Kenema21.31
17:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Saint George FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Sporting CP W. – CS Maritimo Madeira W.11.28
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.FC Famalicao W. – Clube Condeixa W.Over 2.51.12
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Cadima W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.21.31
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube de Albergaria W. – SCU Torreense W.11.26
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.GDC A-dos-Francos W. – Damaiense W.21.52
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Amora FC W. – Estoril Praia W.11.32
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.AD Ovarense W. – Fiaes SC W.11.29
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente FC W. – Boavista FC W.1 or 21.27
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CF Benfica W. – CA Ouriense W.1X1.17
18:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – SL Benfica W.X21.20
13:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFluminense Ec Pi – 4 De JulhoX21.35
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Ferencvarosi W.21.22
17:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupArsenal Sarandi – Racing ClubX21.35
19:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupEstudiantes de La Plata – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Independiente – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – Wiliete SCOver 1.51.41
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Over 1.51.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)1 or 21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.67
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)1X1.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)11.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)X21.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)21.63
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.50
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1 or 21.42
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.34
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)X21.32
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)X21.34
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesEvans D / Skupski N – Mektic N / Pavic M21.39
10:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingBotic Van De Zandschulp – Andrey Kuznetsov11.61
10:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingIlya Ivashka – Federico Gaio11.33
11:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingThomas Fabbiano – Sumit Nagal11.57
11:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune – Peter Gojowczyk11.40
12:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingBernabe Zapata Miralles – Pedro Cachin21.84