Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Saint-Etienne1X1.25
17:30:00EFL CupBurnley – Sheffield United1 or 21.35
19:00:00EFL CupWolverhampton – StokeOver 1.51.30
19:45:00EFL CupBrighton – Portsmouth1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – VarbergsX21.50
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Mjallby AIF1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – TPS Turku1X1.22
21:00:00Copa LibertadoresRacing Club – Nacional Montevideo1 or 21.35
23:00:00Copa LibertadoresDefensa Y Justicia – Delfin SC1X1.17
23:00:00Copa LibertadoresSao Paulo SP – River PlateUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Copa do BrasilJuventude RS – CRB AL1 or 21.32
23:00:00Copa do BrasilBotafogo – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – Norrby IFX21.46
17:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.28
17:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Valur ReykjavikX21.18
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Fremad Amager1 or 21.27
15:00:00Slovakian CupSK Sasova – Jednota MalinecX21.41
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shorta – Al Ahli JeddahX21.30
16:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.25
19:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.32
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Talaea El GaishX21.36
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Boys Association1X1.24
13:00:00Europa LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – APOEL NicosiaX21.22
13:15:00Europa LeagueVentspils – Rosenborg BK21.48
14:30:00Europa LeagueFK Renova – Hajduk Split21.55
15:00:00Europa LeagueTeuta – Granada21.25
15:00:00Europa LeagueAstana – Buducnost Podgorica11.25
15:00:00Europa LeagueArarat-Armenia – CS Fola Esch1X1.20
16:00:00Europa LeagueLincoln Red Imps FC – Rangers21.05
16:30:00Europa LeagueKuopio – Slovan BratislavaX21.23
16:45:00Europa LeagueBotosani – Skendija Tetovo1X1.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueIFK Goteborg – CopenhagenX21.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Tottenham21.24
17:00:00Europa LeagueNeftchi – Galatasaray21.48
17:00:00Europa LeagueBodø/Glimt – Zalgiris VilniusOver 2.51.28
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Riteriai – Slovan Liberec21.35
17:30:00Europa LeagueFlora Tallinn – KR ReykjavikUnder 3.51.52
17:30:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – Zrinjski MostarUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiv Tbilisi – Dinamo Moscow21.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueHibernians FC Paola – MOL Vidi21.56
18:00:00Europa LeagueRiga FC – Tre FioriOver 3.51.81
18:00:00Europa LeagueDjurgardens – Europa FCOver 3.51.69
18:00:00Europa LeagueFK Laci – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueOFI Crete – Apollon LimassolX21.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueConnah’s Quay – Dinamo Tbilisi21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – FC BATE BorisovUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Kairat Almaty1X1.25
18:30:00Europa LeagueInter Club de Escaldes – Dundalk21.29
19:00:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – Milan21.10
19:00:00Europa LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.16
19:00:00Europa LeagueSileks Kratovo – KF DritaUnder 3.51.48
19:00:00Europa LeagueKukesi – Wolfsburg21.13
19:00:00Europa LeaguePiast Gliwice – Hartberg1X1.30
19:00:00Europa LeagueBorac Banja Luka – Rio Ave FC21.52
19:00:00Europa LeagueStandard Liege – Bala TownOver 3.51.85
19:15:00Europa LeagueNŠ Mura – AGF AarhusX21.30
19:30:00Europa LeagueViking FK – Aberdeen1 or 21.30
19:30:00Europa LeagueColeraine – Motherwell21.62
19:45:00Europa LeagueDunajska Streda – FK JablonecUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00Europa LeagueLinfield – Floriana FC1X1.25
19:45:00Europa LeagueServette – ReimsX21.45
19:45:00Europa LeagueNK Osijek – FC BaselX21.42
20:05:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – Malmö FFX21.25
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Union Espanola1 or 21.32
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Iksal FC1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Um El FahemX21.38
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – SC Kfar Qasem1X1.20
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Nazareth IllitUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Kfar ShelemUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Sahab SC1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Pepo Lappeenranta1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Pargas IdrottsforeningX21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – VaajakoskiUnder 3.51.55
17:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Fram Reykjavik1X1.22
13:00:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Qizilqum1 or 21.32
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Sogdiyona Jizzax1X1.21
15:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Bosnia-Herzegovina W. – Denmark W.21.04
17:45:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Sweden W. – Hungary W.Over 3.51.15
19:45:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Iceland W. – Latvia W.Over 3.51.20
17:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – San Luis Quillota1 or 21.28
17:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Barnechea1X1.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.30
20:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Nublense1 or 21.30
15:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Tartu JK Tammeka IIOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveOver 3.51.20
21:15:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – BarranquillaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Under 3.51.40
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Boavista FC U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.28
17:15:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Benfica U23X21.28
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueNeman Grodno II – FC Minsk II21.51
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueSmolevichi-STI Reserves – Rukh Brest Reserves21.52
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.32
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.30
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.25
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.25
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.26
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.24
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.24
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.20
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.76
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.22
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.92
12:30:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Under 3.51.28
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – John Millman11.28
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPMilos Raonic – Dusan Lajovic11.42
12:30:00Rome Masters ATPFabio Fognini – Ugo Humbert21.64
12:30:00Rome Masters ATPHubert Hurkacz – Andrey Rublev21.18
14:00:00Rome Masters ATPCasper Ruud – Lorenzo Sonego11.39
18:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominik Koepfer – Gael Monfils21.35