Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Slavia PragueOver 1.51.25
17:55:00Champions LeagueLyon – Zenit St. Petersburg1X1.19
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – LilleOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Valencia1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – RB LeipzigX21.49
20:00:00Champions LeagueNapoli – LiverpoolX21.39
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – GenkOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – BarcelonaX21.39
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – GironaUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – MirandesUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – CádizX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Accrington1X1.24
19:45:00English League 1Tranmere – Peterborough UnitedX21.27
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Burton Albion1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – RotherhamUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – LincolnX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – IpswichX21.40
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – AFC Wimbledon1X1.17
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Blackpool1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – GillinghamUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Southend United1X1.18
20:00:00English League 1Bolton – Oxford United21.37
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Mjallby AIF1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Scunthorpe – OldhamUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English League 2Salford City – Grimsby1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Bradford CityX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Colchester1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – WalsallX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – NewportX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Northampton TownX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Forest Green1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Cambridge United1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Port ValeUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – CreweX21.32
15:00:00Slovakian CupFTC Filakovo – Dunajska Streda21.11
11:30:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shanghai SIPGUnder 3.51.46
18:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ittihad JeddahOver 1.51.16
20:00:00N. Irish League CupBallinamallard United – Linfield21.19
15:45:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Nõmme Kalju21.47
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC KuressaareUnder 3.51.61
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.09
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Hetten FC1X1.20
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.30
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al JeelX21.35
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al-Baten1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Aldershot1X1.17
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Urartu1X1.14
13:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Yerevan11.27
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – USV St Anna AM AigenX21.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Wiener ViktoriaOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – AC Sparta PrahaX21.24
10:30:00Czech Liga U19Opava – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.33
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Busan I ParkX21.22
14:40:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – FanjaOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – AL Nassr FCX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Gateshead1 or 21.25
16:45:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Hoffenheim IIOver 1.51.10
09:30:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Chita – Irtysh OmskX21.28
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Dynamo Barnaul1 or 21.32
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNapoli U19 – Liverpool U19X21.23
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Lille U19Over 1.51.11
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Valencia U191X1.24
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – Slavia Praha U19Over 1.51.10
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – Zenit St. Petersburg U1911.29
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – RB Leipzig U191X1.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – FC Barcelona U19X21.32
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAdelaide United FC – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.63
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupHume City – Central Coast Mariners21.54
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – Sarpsborg 08 IIOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Valerenga IF IIX21.16
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Chertanovo W.Over 3.51.54
13:00:00Metz ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.53
14:00:00Metz ATPMarcel Granollers – Richard Gasquet21.38
15:30:00Metz ATPLorenzo Sonego – Oscar Otte11.33
16:30:00Metz ATPJulian Lenz – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.24
17:00:00Metz ATPPablo Andujar – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.17
18:00:00Metz ATPAljaz Bedene – Rayane Roumane11.35