Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – BrightonUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – AtalantaX21.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – Celta Vigo1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – MetzX21.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.36
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – CrotoneX21.31
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Cádiz1 or 21.42
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – TrabzonsporX21.37
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – LevadiakosOver 1.51.47
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Vejle BK1X1.26
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – HammarbyX21.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Trelleborgs FF11.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Ilves1 or 21.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – KuopioX21.53
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HJK Helsinki21.79
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – Inter Turku1 or 21.36
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Kemi11.22
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – SJKX21.51
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC RostovX21.37
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Sparta PragueX21.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.33
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – BanfieldUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Jönköpings SödraUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – OrgryteX21.41
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – Klubi 0411.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Helmond Sport11.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEL LimassolUnder 3.51.19
20:15:00Portuguese League CupEstoril Praia – Feirense1 or 21.34
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Fortuna Cologne1X1.15
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.25
15:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Al-Duhail SC1 or 21.32
17:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – EsteghlalOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – El DaklyehUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.40
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Haras El Hodood1X1.20
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – AL Asyooti SportX21.23
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – KhouribgaOver 1.51.26
20:30:00Moroccan GNF IFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat – Olympic Safi1X1.12
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – GorodeyaUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – ElazigsporOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.26
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Iksal FCOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.21
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1X1.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.26
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.26
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel MarmorekUnder 3.51.16
02:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – EnvigadoOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – East Riffa1 or 21.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Mjolner – Odds BK 21X1.26
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Stabaek IIOver 1.51.08
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Valerenga IF II1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – UmeaX21.33
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – UtsiktensX21.46
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Madura United FC1 or 21.28
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persib BandungX21.46
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Persipura Jayapura1 or 21.28
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – FK Rostov Youth1 or 21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Lada Togliatti11.29
09:30:00Armenian First LeagueYerevan – Banants Yerevan 2Over 1.51.04
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Shirak Gyumri 2Over 1.51.04
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Junior SevanX21.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – IFK Uddevalla11.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.66
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Changnyeong W.Over 3.51.33
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Seoul W.Over 1.51.18
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Busan Sangmu W.11.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.54
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – FC Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.83
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – Fotbal Trinec11.31
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – FK Teplice21.26
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Slovan Liberec21.45
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Barracas Central1 or 21.30
02:00:00United States USLFresno FC – Orange County BluesX21.39
02:00:00United States USLLas Vegas Lights – Portland Timbers IIX21.41
18:00:00Metz ATPMischa Zverev – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.70
13:00:00St. Petersburg ATPEvgeny Donskoy – Martin Klizan21.55
14:00:00St. Petersburg ATPAljaz Bedene – Stanislas Wawrinka21.40
04:00:00Guangzhou WTABernarda Pera – Magdalena Frech11.47
04:00:00Guangzhou WTAFiona Ferro – Xiyu Wang21.67
04:00:00Guangzhou WTAVera Lapko – Vania King11.35