Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – LiverpoolX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – SouthamptonOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – ArsenalOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Manchester UnitedX21.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – LorientUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – BordeauxUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia DortmundX21.23
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Werder Bremen1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – RB Leipzig21.53
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Bayer Leverkusen21.59
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – StuttgartUnder 3.51.67
17:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Bayern Munich21.19
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Wolfsburg1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Atalanta1 or 21.28
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Milan1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – LazioX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Juventus21.44
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – SevilleX21.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Atletico Madrid21.80
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Cádiz11.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Barcelona21.68
14:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Sochaux1 or 21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – TroyesX21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Dunkerque1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Pau1X1.24
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – CaenX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Chateauroux1X1.24
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Toulouse1 or 21.40
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – VVV Venlo11.33
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Twente1X1.28
15:15:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GentX21.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Kortrijk1X1.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.28
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – LuganoX21.36
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Young BoysX21.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – ReadingUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield WednesdayX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Norwich CityX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Nottingham Forest1X1.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – Millwall21.74
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – QPR1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – StokeX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Bristol City1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – CoventryOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Huddersfield1X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Hamburger SVX21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – BochumX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – SPAL1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – CittadellaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – VeneziaUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Pisa1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggiana – ChievoX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.35
15:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – EmpoliX21.40
18:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Ascoli1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Sabadell1 or 21.43
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – FuenlabradaX21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – AlmeriaX21.46
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – LugoX21.46
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – LeganesX21.32
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Portimonense1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – TondelaUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – NacionalOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – PortoX21.30
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – RangersX21.51
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Kilmarnock1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – St JohnstoneX21.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HibernianX21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – AberdeenX21.31
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – MotherwellX21.31
11:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Ankaragucu1X1.28
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Malatyaspor1X1.28
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – SivassporX21.29
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.32
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – PAS Giannina1 or 21.31
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.37
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Atromitos11.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Odense BK1X1.18
13:45:00Austrian CupSKN St. Pölten – Salzburg21.21
14:00:00Austrian CupASKO Gmund – Hartberg21.18
14:00:00Austrian CupVfB Hohenems – Sturm Graz21.17
16:00:00Austrian CupSC Wiener Neustadt – Rapid Vienna21.06
16:00:00Austrian CupAltach – SeekirchenOver 2.51.15
16:00:00Austrian CupWacker Innsbruck – SV Stripfing11.25
16:00:00Austrian CupLASK Linz – SV WörglOver 3.51.36
19:25:00Austrian CupFirst Vienna – Vorwarts SteyrX21.20
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Orebro SK1 or 21.31
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC Sochi11.36
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.19
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Rubin Kazan1X1.26
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Spartak Moscow21.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – BrannX21.39
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Bodø/Glimt1X1.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – SantosX21.45
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.37
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.36
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Lech PoznanX21.31
13:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – GillinghamUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – SunderlandX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Oxford United1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Doncaster RoversUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – LincolnUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Accrington1X1.18
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – WiganUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Northampton Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – HullX21.27
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – ShrewsburyX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Blackpool1 or 21.35
23:06:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – PueblaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – StrommenX21.47
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – SogndalX21.22
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Jerv1 or 21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Ham-KamX21.41
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Asane1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Degerfors IFX21.23
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Brage1X1.18
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – VasterasX21.42
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Dalkurd FF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – Jönköpings SödraX21.43
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – SJK AkatemiaOver 2.51.39
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – AC OuluX21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Yokohama MarinosX21.38
20:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.29
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Waterford UnitedX21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – FC MariupolX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FK LvivOver 2.51.36
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – Dynamo Kiev21.33
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.22
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica11.35
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Varazdin11.29
13:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – EsbjergX21.19
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – HB Køge1 or 21.27
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – Cheltenham21.62
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Salford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Cambridge UnitedX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Stevenage1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – TranmereUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Morecambe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Barrow1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Oldham1X1.32
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00English League 2Leyton Orient – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.31
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.15
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Tsarsko Selo 201511.21
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.17
14:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Domzale1 or 21.24
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – MariborX21.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Alloa1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Queen of the South1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – ArbroathX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan MediasX21.42
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.30
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Botosani11.32
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.34
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.38
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – FC Nitra1X1.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – SeredOver 2.51.34
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FK Pohronie1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Dunajska Streda21.50
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – RuzomberokX21.37
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.20
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Ermis Aradippou1X1.25
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Le Havre W.Under 3.51.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Paris FC W.X21.32
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.12
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Montpellier W.21.44
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.22
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – FC Vizela1 or 21.30
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – FC Porto BX21.34
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – Dynamo DresdenX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – UerdingenUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Verl1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – 1860 Munich1 or 21.27
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Widzew LodzX21.43
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Arka GdyniaX21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Dungannon11.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Crusaders21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – GlentoranX21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Carrick Rangers11.24
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Portadown1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – FalkirkX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – PartickX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – East Fife1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Peterhead1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Edinburgh City21.53
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Elgin City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Annan1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – StenhousemuirX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Queens Park FCX21.18
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Tecnico Universitario1X1.19
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Cerro Largo FCX21.32
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.31
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – PenybontX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Flint Town United1X1.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala TownX21.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – CaernarfonX21.35
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Connah’s QuayX21.23
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Slask Wroclaw ll1X1.19
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.27
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.47
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Belshina BobruiskUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Zvezda-Va-Bgu Minsk1X1.30
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – GorodeyaOver 1.51.34
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Beijing GouanX21.38
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.26
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju21.11
15:00:00Irish Division 1Shamrock Rovers II – Athlone1X1.31
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Tochigi1 or 21.36
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Ventforet Kofu1X1.18
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Machida ZelviaX21.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.38
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.32
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – FBC MelgarX21.33
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Sport Boys AssociationUnder 3.51.26
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Alianza LimaX21.39
10:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Baltika KaliningradX21.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – FK Chaika1 or 21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Chertanovo1X1.16
12:00:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Krasnodar-2X21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC OrenburgX21.19
13:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – Volgar Astrakhan11.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – SKA-Khabarovsk1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – FC Akron1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Neftekhimik1X1.16
15:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – Shinnik YaroslavlOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Fakel VoronezhX21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – DaeguX21.30
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – FC SeoulX21.42
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Cagliari U19Under 3.51.48
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Atalanta U19X21.40
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – AC Milan U19X21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – Oeste1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Operario PR1 or 21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Eskisehirspor11.34
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – KeçiörengücüX21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Istanbulspor1X1.16
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – AltinorduX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.32
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Qatar SCOver 1.51.22
17:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Sadd21.21
15:15:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.55
15:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan11.35
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al JaziraUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Abha1X1.17
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Qadisiyah FC1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – WrexhamX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – DoverOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – YeovilX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Maidenhead11.34
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Halifax1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Aldershot1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Kings LynnX21.40
17:20:00English National LeagueChesterfield – StockportX21.25
22:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Once CaldasX21.28
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – GuaraniX21.33
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar21.41
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.22
18:05:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Siroki Brijeg1X1.16
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Macva SabacOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Radnicki NisX21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Metalac GM1X1.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Spartak SuboticaUnder 3.51.27
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – HougangOver 1.51.13
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Balestier CentralX21.41
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Unirea 2004 Slobozia1X1.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiX21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – Pandurii Targu Jiu11.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Gloria Buzau1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSM Slatina – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.20
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele1 or 21.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Kiffen1X1.20
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Lahden ReipasOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AEPS – Pkku1 or 21.25
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – ViikingitOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – Kultsu FCOver 3.51.49
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Jazz1X1.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Pargas IdrottsforeningUnder 3.51.50
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – FC HJS Akatemia1X1.24
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – Tampereen Ilves II21.21
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – EspooOver 2.51.19
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – GBK Kokkola1X1.24
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Karlslunds FF1X1.21
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – Vasalunds IF21.19
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Sylvia1 or 21.24
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – IK Frej TabyOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Qviding FIFOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – FK KarlskronaOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Eskilsminne IF1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Skovde1 or 21.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – IFK VärnamoX21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Oskarshamns AIKOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Assyriska IKOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Shirak GumriOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – FC Lori1 or 21.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – TB TvoeroyriOver 2.51.20
18:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – EB/StreymurOver 3.51.40
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Riga FC21.11
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – VentspilsX21.40
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FS Metta LUX21.40
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Tukums 2000/Tss11.22
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.21
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.23
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Keshla FKX21.24
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.16
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK Jezero1X1.18
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – DecicX21.25
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.29
18:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Zejtun Corinthians FCOver 1.51.21
18:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Hamrun Spartans21.54
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Chikhura SachkhereOver 1.51.29
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Skendija TetovoX21.18
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Chieri1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Fluminense U20X21.28
13:00:00Lithuanian CupZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.28
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – Austria SalzburgUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – SV Hall11.24
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Union Vocklamarkt1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Union Gurten21.50
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – KalsdorfOver 1.51.08
11:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – Volna PinskOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSputnik Rechitsa – Naftan Novopolotsk11.35
13:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaKrumkachy Minsk – Orsha11.31
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaGomel – FC Slonim11.31
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – FC Elva21.05
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Pärnu JKOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Maardu LinnameeskondX21.22
09:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Heidenheim U19Over 1.51.11
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Werder Bremen U1921.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Cologne U1921.42
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Darmstadt U191 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.11
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – Magdeburg U1911.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Karlsruher SC U19Over 1.51.11
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – SC Fortuna Cologne U19Over 2.51.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Chemnitzer U1911.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19Over 2.51.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Eimsbutteler TV U1911.32
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.11.31
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Dynamo Barnaul – Lada Dimitrovgrad1 or 21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Novosibirsk – Lada TogliattiOver 3.51.40
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Borac Cacak – FK Radnicki 1923X21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – Dinamo Vranje1X1.15
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zemun – FK Kabel Novi Sad21.58
17:00:00Serbian Division 1Kolubara Lazarevac – FK ImtOver 1.51.35
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FCX21.35
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Bucheon FC 19951X1.23
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Jeju UnitedX21.25
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Ratchaburi FC1X1.20
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Police Tero FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Trat FCOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – Solin1X1.16
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Junak Sinj – OpatijaX21.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – KustosijaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyPontefract Collieries – WorkingtonX21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyDunston Uts – Clitheroe FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyStocksbridge PS – Marske United FCX21.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyMarine FC – Mossley AFC1X1.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyLarkhall Athletic – Barnstaple TownOver 2.51.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyNewcastle Town – Belper Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyWidnes FC – ColneX21.22
15:00:00English FA TrophySutton Coldfield – Dereham Town FCX21.32
12:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Røa IL W.Over 1.51.15
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – TSV 1874 Kottern1 or 21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – FC Ismaning1 or 21.27
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Pipinsried – PullachOver 2.51.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – DJK Ammerthal1 or 21.24
14:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1X1.23
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1 or 21.23
14:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – SV Kirschanschoering1X1.30
15:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – FC Eintracht Bamberg 20101 or 21.23
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – SeligenportenX21.24
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – Tre FioriX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IFK AamaalOver 2.51.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Nordvarmland FFUnder 3.51.89
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – IK Gauthiod1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Lidköpings1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandOddevold – Vanersborgs FK11.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Vargarda IKUnder 3.51.76
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Morön BKOver 3.51.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Ytterhogdals21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Notvikens IK1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStöde IF – Gottne IF1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Sandviks IK11.21
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Umea fc Akademi1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – IFK ÖstersundOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Rosengård W.21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Linkopings W.X21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala W. – Vaxjo W.X21.23
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – KIF Örebro W.Over 2.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Payas BelediyeUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Fethiyespor – Karaman Belediyespor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Yalovaspor – KarsiyakaX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Cray WanderersUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Worthing FCX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – KingstonianUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Wingate & FinchleyUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Carshalton AthleticUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – East Thurrock United1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Lewes1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Enfield TownX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Chorley1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Chester1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Brackley1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – HerefordUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – GatesheadX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Concord Rangers1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – EbbsfleetX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Bath CityUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Welling United1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Dorking WanderersX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Chippenham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Chelmsford1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.15
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – AalenX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Bahlinger1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Frankfurt FSV1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – Hoffenheim IIUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – KoblenzOver 2.51.46
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Preussen MunsterOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – SV 19 StraelenX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Rot Weiss Ahlen11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Fortuna CologneX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Bayreuth21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – VfB EichstättX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – SV Heimstetten1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – Schweinfurt 05X21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Modbury JetsX21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sokol Saratov – Salyut Belgorod1X1.18
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Biolog Novokubansk – Inter CherkesskUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Anzhi Makhachkala – Dinamo Stavropol1X1.28
08:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Chita – Lokomotiv-Kazanka21.51
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Roasso KumamotoX21.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – ValleduparUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Atletico HuilaX21.23
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Leones FCX21.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Redlands United1X1.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Gold Coast United FC1 or 21.22
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneOver 1.51.06
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Queensland LionsX21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Glenorchy KnightsX21.32
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Carrarese1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Albinoleffe1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Potenza1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – PaganeseUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – ModenaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Ravenna1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Sudtirol1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Witton Albion1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Mickleover Sports1X1.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Matlock TownOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Lancaster CityX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Bamber Bridge1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Nantwich1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Stafford RangersOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Radcliffe FCOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTPS W. – TiPS W.21.18
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaJyPK W. – Ilves W.Under 3.51.57
13:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.11.28
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.11.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Sao BernardoX22.90
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Linense SP – Comercial SP1 or 21.12
13:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Zulte Waregem W.Over 3.52.45
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – SC VianenseOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – SAO MartinhoUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – ARC Oleiros1X1.25
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – Florentia W.Over 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – SSD Napoli W.Over 1.51.25
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Chelmianka ChelmX21.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Hetman Zamosc11.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.18
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Stal KrasnikOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Wisla Sandomierz1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Lewart Lubartów1X1.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Wisla Pulawy21.46
18:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – LKS LagowX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – CampinenseUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBangu – Ferroviaria SPX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – Toledo Colonia Work11.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – Moto Clube MAX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DGama – Bahia de FeiraOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie DJacyoba AC AL – Vitoria da Conquista21.55
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DUniao Rondonopolis – Aparecidense GOX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DSalgueiro PE – Floresta CEUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Nacional AC PROver 2.51.44
23:30:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – Palmas TOOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – MKS Kutno1X1.18
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki21.26
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Legia II WarszawaX21.32
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Olimpia ZambrowOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag11.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.18
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Jarota Jarocin1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2SKS Unia Swarzedz – Pomorzanin TorunUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – Mieszko GnieznoOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska21.31
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – Baltyk GdyniaX21.30
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Sokol Kleczew21.55
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Polonia BytomX21.28
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Energetyk Row Rybnik1 or 21.27
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Miedz II Legnica1X1.20
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.24
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Foto-Higiena Gac1X1.23
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Polonia NysaOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.24
09:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Szent Mihaly SE – Viktoria Szombathe W.21.38
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Kelen SC W. – Györi ETO W.X21.38
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Pnz Im Not Over21.44
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.29
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.20
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.02
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.18
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – CFC Catalonia FC FifaUnder 3.51.53
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Own Owned1 or 21.20
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.53
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Xal Xalinho FCX21.32
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Nht Newton HeathUnder 3.51.53
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Own OwnedUnder 3.51.53
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)21.60
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1X1.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.53
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Under 3.51.64
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.27
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.77
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)11.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)1 or 21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1 or 21.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Under 3.51.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)X21.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)21.53
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1X1.17
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildKlaksvik II – B71 SandoyX21.19
14:00:00Faroe Islands 1 Deild07 Vestur – NSI Runavik II1 or 21.24
13:30:00St. Petersburg ATPBorna Coric – Milos Raonic21.34
08:30:00Istanbul ChallengerRiccardo Bonadio – Teymuraz Gabashvili11.72
08:30:00Istanbul ChallengerAlexey Vatutin – Vlad Victor Cornea11.09
08:30:00Istanbul ChallengerKoray Kirci – Tristan Lamasine21.09
09:30:00Istanbul ChallengerShuichi Sekiguchi – Viktor Galovic21.58
09:50:00Istanbul ChallengerBorna Gojo – Cengiz Aksu11.04