Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Ebro – Lleida X2 1.31
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lugo – Alcorcon 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Union Mutilvera – Villanovense X2 1.31
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sant Andreu – CD Calahorra X2 1.33
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Racing Santander – UD Logrones Over 1.5 1.47
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lorca – Cultural Leonesa 2 1.71
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Melilla – Ontinyent Over 1.5 1.41
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Zaragoza – Cádiz Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Rehden 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Slovenian Cup FC Koper – Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1.31
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League The New Saints FC – Llandudno FC Over 2.5 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida Zelvia X2 1.31
17:30:00 Champions League W. FC Barcelona W. – Glasgow W. Over 3.5 1.59
17:30:00 Champions League W. Linkopings W. – Paris SG W. 2 1.29
17:30:00 Champions League W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Brondby W. Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Champions League W. Zurich W. – Bayern Munich W. 2 1.05
18:00:00 Champions League W. Ajax W. – Lyon W. 2 1.02
18:00:00 Champions League W. Wolfsburg W. – Atletico Madrid W. Over 3.5 1.67
19:35:00 Champions League W. Chelsea W. – Fiorentina W. Over 2.5 1.40
16:10:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 AL Qaisoma – Al Nojoom 1X 1.24
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Jabalain – Hajer Club X2 1.27
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Abha – Al Jeel 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Ain – Al Washm 1 or 2 1.28
16:35:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Ansar Medina – Najran 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Huila – Atletico Bucaramanga Under 3.5 1.18
21:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Perez Zeledon – Universidad de Costa Rica Over 1.5 1.18
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Carmelita – San Carlos 1 or 2 1.30
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Municipal Grecia 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Academia Puerto Cabello 1 or 2 1.30
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes de Caracas – Portuguesa FC 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Lara – Mineros de Guayana 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Zulia – Caracas 1 or 2 1.27
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Tachira – Aragua 1X 1.14
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas SC – Anzoategui 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Mioveni Over 1.5 1.22
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Lietava Jonava Over 3.5 1.76
16:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi Over 1.5 1.22
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS Tira – PSIS Semarang 1X 1.18
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju United 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Gumushanespor – Sakaryaspor X2 1.32
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Gaziantepspor – Keciorengucu 2 1.63
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Adana Demirspor – Hacettepe SK 2 1.59
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Kastamonuspor – Bayrampasa Over 1.5 1.24
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Manisaspor Over 2.5 1.40
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Inegölspor – AS Sariyer 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Samsunspor Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Eyupspor – Utas Usakspor A.s X2 1.27
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Menemen Belediyespor Under 3.5 1.25
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Zonguldakspor – Tokatspor Over 1.5 1.34
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Bugsasspor – Fatih Karagümrük 1X 1.35
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Etimesgut Belediyespor – A. Selcukluspor 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Pendikspor – Bandirmaspor 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Sanliurfaspor 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Kirklarelispor – Darica G Birligi 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Kahramanmarasspor – Tuzlaspor X2 1.18
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Fethiyespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 or 2 1.24
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon – Yomraspor Over 1.5 1.26
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Sile Yildizspor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Silivrispor – Artvin Hopaspor 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Gebzespor – Nazilli Bld Spor 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Pazarspor – Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Under 3.5 1.19
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Osmaniyespor – Vanspor X2 1.30
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Ofspor – Elaziz Belediyespor 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Yeni Altindag BS – Kemerspor 2003 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Bergama – Adiyaman 1954 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Kizilcabolukspor – Karsiyaka 1 1.23
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Kasimpasa Erokspor – Duzcespor Under 3.5 1.19
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Catalcaspor – Yeni Orduspor SK 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Payas Belediye – Corum Belediyespor X2 1.35
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Golcukspor – 1461 Trabzon 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Serik Belediyespor – Kocaelispor Under 3.5 1.23
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Turgutluspor – Muglaspor 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Bucaspor – Idare Genclik 2 1.31
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zorkiy Krasnogorsk – FC Kaluga Over 1.5 1.27
17:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Khimki-M Over 3.5 2.11
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Albissola – Pistoiese 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Novara – Pro Patria Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Piacenza – Carrarese 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Olbia 1905 – US Alessandria Calcio 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Robur Siena – Cuneo 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pisa – Pro Piacenza 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Potenza – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 Under 3.5 1.13
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Sudtirol – Triestina Under 3.5 1.12
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Feralpisalo – Rimini Calcio 1X 1.13
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Sambenedettese – Imolese Calcio 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Renate – Virtus Vecomp Verona Over 1.5 1.47
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Ternana – Albinoleffe 1X 1.14
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B VIS Pesaro – Pordenone X2 1.27
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Teramo – Fano 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Giana Erminio – Ravenna 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Gubbio – Fermana 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Vicenza – SSD Monza 1912 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Atk 1 or 2 1.32
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – Municipal Limeno 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Fiona Ferro – Donna Vekic 2 1.22
11:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Margarita Gasparyan – Dalila Jakupovic 1 1.35
12:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Belinda Bencic – Kirsten Flipkens 1 1.53
13:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Carla Suarez Navarro – Eugenie Bouchard 1 1.50
14:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Julia Goerges – Anna Blinkova 1 1.32
17:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Dayana Yastremska – Garbine Muguruza Blanco 2 1.35

Leave a comment