Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Noiembrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsBangladesh – Nepal1X1.22
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – QatarUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsSaudi Arabia – Jamaica1X1.25
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – MexicoX21.25
19:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Crewe1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – Accrington1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Scunthorpe1X1.20
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Sered1X1.27
16:40:00Polish CupOlimpia Grudziadz – Lechia Gdansk21.39
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Hallescher1 or 21.28
21:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Ecuador – ColombiaX21.45
21:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Venezuela – ChileX21.30
23:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Paraguay – Bolivia11.23
23:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Uruguay – BrazilX21.28
11:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kazakhstan U21 – Faroe Islands U211X1.23
12:30:00Euro U21 Qual.North Macedonia U21 – Montenegro U211X1.16
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Finland U2121.31
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovakia U21 – Liechtenstein U21Over 3.51.64
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Kosovo U21Over 1.51.21
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – Estonia U21Over 2.51.36
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – Northern Ireland U211X1.15
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Poland U21 – Latvia U21Over 2.51.33
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 – Belgium U2121.42
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Germany U21 – Wales U21Over 3.51.71
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Spain U21 – Israel U2111.29
18:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Romania U21 – Denmark U211X1.20
19:25:00Euro U21 Qual.England U21 – Albania U21Over 2.51.48
19:25:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – Andorra U21Over 3.51.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Nautico PE1X1.13
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – PalestinoX21.40
17:30:00EFL TrophyHull – GrimsbyOver 1.51.19
19:00:00EFL TrophyExeter – West Bromwich Albion U231X1.23
19:00:00EFL TrophyCarlisle – Aston Villa U211X1.24
19:00:00EFL TrophyBolton – Newcastle United U211X1.20
19:00:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Manchester City U21Under 3.51.51
19:00:00EFL TrophyNorthampton – StevenageUnder 3.51.41
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – 1.SK ProstejovUnder 3.51.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BandirmasporUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.18
19:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Wrexham1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Notts CountyX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Kings Lynn1 or 21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Boreham WoodX21.40
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Maidenhead1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Wealdstone FC1X1.30
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Chesterfield1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – WokingX21.25
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – CS Herediano1 or 21.30
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tanjong Pagar United1X1.19
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.09
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Lion City Sailors FCX21.17
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Tampines Rovers21.13
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Leones Negros UDEG1X1.23
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Lesotho – BeninX21.32
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Madagascar – Ivory CoastX21.35
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ethiopia – Niger1 or 21.38
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Rwanda – Cape Verde IslandsX21.35
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sudan – Ghana21.66
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Morocco21.42
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Angola – Congo DR1 or 21.42
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sierra Leone – Nigeria21.62
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Togo – EgyptX21.38
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Tanzania – TunisiaX21.27
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Namibia – Mali21.75
13:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Peykan1 or 21.39
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – FC Anyang1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – SouthportX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Alfreton Town FCX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – AFC FyldeX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – ChorleyUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Darlington1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Gloucester City1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Blyth Spartans11.34
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – St Albans City1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Concord RangersX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hungerford Town FC1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Billericay1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Maidstone United1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.11
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Borussia Dortmund II21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaX21.27
15:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.18
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaSport Chavelines Juniors – Juan Aurich1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – Sinop MT1X1.19
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – GKS Pniowek 7411.36
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations League 2020/21 League C Group 111.36
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations League 2020/21 League A Group 411.36
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSpain – Germany1 or 21.32
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLuxembourg – AzerbaijanUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueCroatia – PortugalX21.32
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSwitzerland – Ukraine1X1.18
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMalta – Faroe IslandsX21.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAndorra – Latvia21.78
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueGibraltar – LiechtensteinX21.39
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFrance – SwedenOver 1.51.37
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMontenegro – CyprusOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231 or 21.30
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.20
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Aru Arukonda1X1.25
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.26
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.40
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.33
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Fin FintsX21.20
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.35
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.22
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Aru ArukondaOver 1.51.02
09:05:00Ortisei ChallengerDaniel Masur – Johannes Haerteis11.82
10:00:00Ortisei ChallengerAlexey Vatutin – Blaz Rola21.45
12:00:00Ortisei ChallengerMartin Klizan – Giulio Zeppieri11.53
12:30:00Ortisei ChallengerMatteo Viola – Ilya Ivashka21.19
15:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLorenzo Musetti – Roberto Marcora11.40
16:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLukas Klein – Julian Lenz11.52