Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Newcastle1 or 21.35
22:00:00Copa do BrasilReal Noroeste ES – Juventude RSX21.25
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGuairena FC – Nacional AsuncionX21.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo La Guaira – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1X1.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAntofagasta – Union Espanola1 or 21.30
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – CorinthiansUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Colombian CopaLlaneros FC – Deportes QuindioX21.40
22:30:00Colombian CopaFortaleza FC – Valledupar1X1.20
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – National BankX21.46
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Talaea El GaishX21.24
17:45:00Europa LeagueGalatasaray – Barcelona21.36
17:45:00Europa LeagueMonaco – Sporting BragaOver 1.51.25
17:45:00Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade – RangersUnder 3.51.36
17:45:00Europa LeagueBayer Leverkusen – Atalanta1 or 21.28
20:00:00Europa LeagueLyon – Porto1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueWest Ham – Seville1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – Betis1 or 21.30
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Curico Unido1 or 21.32
14:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Shabab Kuwait1X1.22
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – AL Qadsia21.31
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Fateh SC1 or 21.27
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.28
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nassr Riyadh – Al Faiha11.36
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-YamOver 1.51.33
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – Independiente RivadaviaX21.32
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Almirante BrownX21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Mineros de GuayanaX21.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Ucv FCUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Pumas de TabascoUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Madura United FCX21.45
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – MaktaaralUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Akzhayik Uralsk1 or 21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Kaspiy AktauUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – TarazOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Aktobe1X1.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – FK Kokand 1912Under 3.51.15
13:30:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – QizilqumX21.30
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Tractor SaziUnder 3.51.10
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Fajr Sepasi1X1.13
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Gol Gohar1X1.16
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – EsteghlalX21.42
13:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Hannover 96 U19X21.32
15:00:00Omani CupAl-Rustaq SC – Al SeebX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – US Pergolettese1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Feralpisalo21.85
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – LynxX21.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Posta Ranger FCX21.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga Bullets FC – Nzoia United FCX21.20
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Long An – PVFUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Leon W. – Puebla W.1 or 21.27
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Necaxa W. – Deportivo Toluca W.1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – TSG SprockhövelUnder 3.51.60
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1 or 21.38
19:45:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – Klaksvik II1 or 21.20
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueFC Basel – MarseilleX21.35
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueRennes – Leicester1X1.27
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueCopenhagen – PSV EindhovenX21.32
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueAZ – Bodø/Glimt1X1.20
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLASK Linz – Slavia Prague1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRoma – VitesseOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueGent – PAOK1X1.18
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFeyenoord – Partizan BelgradeOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – TrikalaOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPMiomir Kecmanovic – Taylor Fritz21.51
02:20:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesKoolhof W / Skupski N – Ram R / Salisbury J21.72
02:30:00ITF M25 BakersfieldPrajnesh Gunneswaran – Gage Brymer11.14
13:00:00Concepcion 2 ChallengerHugo Dellien – Thiago Agustin Tirante11.30
13:00:00Concepcion 2 ChallengerCamilo Ugo Carabelli – Tomas Martin Etcheverry21.50
09:00:00Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 ChallengerNino Serdarusic – Timofey Skatov11.64