Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Liverpool21.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – ChelseaX21.25
13:30:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MontpellierOver 1.51.19
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Nantes1 or 21.42
16:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – RennesX21.52
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Marseille11.31
12:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – NurembergOver 1.51.19
17:00:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – MainzOver 2.51.32
11:30:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Juventus21.68
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Parma11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Frosinone1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Chievo11.23
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Udinese11.24
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – Inter Milan1 or 21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real Valladolid1X1.17
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Seville1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – GetafeUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Rayo Vallecano1X1.19
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Barcelona21.49
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – PSV Eindhoven21.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – ADO Den Haag1X1.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – AjaxX21.22
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – ZwolleX21.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Mouscron-Peruwelz11.33
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – AnderlechtX21.23
17:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – GentX21.35
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Waasland-Beveren11.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – AntwerpX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – GenkX21.23
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Eupen1X1.18
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Young BoysX21.53
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Luzern1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.26
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Bochum1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – CremoneseX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – CarpiOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – LecceX21.52
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Sporting GijonX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – GranadaX21.45
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – CF Rayo MajadahondaOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Mallorca1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – ChavesUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Rio Ave FCX21.50
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Benfica21.50
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Feirense1X1.23
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Celtic21.17
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – HartbergOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria ViennaUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira Wacker1X1.18
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – Salzburg21.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – LASK Linz21.63
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – SV MattersburgX21.45
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Ankaragucu1 or 21.38
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.25
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – GalatasarayX21.37
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Levadiakos1X1.17
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – AEK AthensX21.42
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Olympiakos21.70
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Xanthi1X1.18
14:00:00English FA CupMillwall – BrightonX21.32
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – AGF Aarhus1X1.31
16:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – FC NordsjaellandX21.27
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Sonderjyske11.31
16:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – RandersUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Vejle BKUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Brondby IFX21.30
16:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Hobro11.23
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Akhmat GroznyX21.53
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.37
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.51
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – SFC Opava1X1.27
16:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Slavia Prague21.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.37
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Miedz Legnica1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – KS CracoviaX21.45
14:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.25
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – TigreUnder 3.51.29
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – San Lorenzo1 or 21.38
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – CA Independiente1X1.19
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin Tucuman – Boca JuniorsX21.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Atlas de Guadalajara1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kashima AntlersX21.45
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.20
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Matsumoto YamagaUnder 3.51.15
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.20
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.48
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Yokohama MarinosX21.42
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.35
19:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Los Angeles FCUnder 3.51.51
21:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Portland Timbers1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Philadelphia UnionOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – New England Revolution1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – FK Lviv1 or 21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – FC MariupolX21.50
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev21.18
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb21.52
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK OsijekUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – RehdenX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Hamburger IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.22
12:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – FredericiaUnder 3.51.37
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – HB Køge1 or 21.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – FC RoskildeX21.32
12:45:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Lyngby BK1 or 21.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Thisted – Næstved BKX21.24
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – ViborgX21.23
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.39
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Cherno More VarnaX21.33
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.36
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Rudar Velenje1X1.23
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – DomzaleX21.16
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – SteauaX21.32
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Ruzomberok1X1.17
17:15:00Swedish CupAIK – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Anorthosis FamagustaUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.27
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Cultural LeonesaX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – UD Las Palmas AtleticoUnder 3.51.09
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – San Sebastian ReyesX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Unionistas CFUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Pontevedra1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – CoruxoX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Club Rápido de BouzasOver 1.51.40
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Izarra1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Racing SantanderX21.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – MirandesX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – Real Sociedad BX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – BarakaldoUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Villarreal B1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – CD Ebro1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – CD Teruel1X1.20
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Ontinyent1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – UD CornellaX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Valencia CF MestallaUnder 3.51.13
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Badalona1 or 21.32
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – UCAM MurciaX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Jumilla1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – San Fernando1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Granada CF B1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – MarbellaX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Don Benito1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Almeria BUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Finnish CupJS Hercules – Inter Turku21.11
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Paris SG W.21.13
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – Estoril Praia1X1.19
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Oliveirense1 or 21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – FC Porto B1 or 21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – FamalicaoX21.36
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Sporting Farense1 or 21.36
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Salitas FC11.25
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupHassania Agadir – RSB BerkaneOver 1.51.43
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – Club Sportif Sfaxien1X1.18
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupGor Mahia – Petro Luanda1X1.20
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupZesco United – Asante KotokoX21.36
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Hilal – Nkana FCOver 1.51.39
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupNA Hussein Dey – Zamalek1 or 21.37
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WilX21.45
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – AarauX21.45
12:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – KarlsruheX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – MeppenUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Odra Opole1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.25
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Western SydneyUnder 3.51.75
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Melbourne City1X1.27
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.28
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Beer Sheva1 or 21.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Veranopolis RS1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Aimore RSOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – EC Pelotas RS1 or 21.37
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoAvenida RS – Sao Jose RSX21.47
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Internacional RSOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Tupynambás1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – America Mineiro1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – OesteOver 1.51.42
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Botafogo SP1 or 21.36
17:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Aucas1X1.24
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.20
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – El NacionalOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.24
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.24
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Penarol de MontevideoX21.18
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Pogon SiedlceX21.38
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – RKS RadomiakX21.30
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Elana TorunUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.24
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – Bordj Bou Arreridj1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – JS Kabylie1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MC Oran1X1.17
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora TallinnX21.16
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Nõmme Kalju21.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Kashiwa Reysol21.72
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Kagoshima United1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Omiya ArdijaX21.37
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Avispa FukuokaX21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Renofa YamaguchiX21.45
16:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Universidad Cesar VallejoOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Molinos El Pirata1X1.19
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Universitario de Deportes1X1.28
05:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Tom Tomsk1X1.14
09:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Tambov21.51
10:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – FC Khimki1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Fakel VoronezhX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Avangard KurskX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1 or 21.38
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Ulsan HyundaiX21.40
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Gangwon11.33
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – GyeongnamX21.50
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Palestino1 or 21.34
21:15:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Union La Calera1 or 21.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Antofagasta1X1.26
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – 1.SK Prostejov11.28
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Vitkovice1X1.19
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Mas Taborsko1X1.29
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Mosonmagyarovar1X1.18
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Monori SEOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – ZalaegerszegiX21.27
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Cegledi VseOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Balmazújvárosi1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Budaorsi1X1.18
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Gyori Eto FCUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Csakvari1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.53
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – DenizlisporX21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – BalikesirsporUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – GenclerbirligiX21.19
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Highlands Park1 or 21.39
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – Criciuma SC1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – JoinvilleOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Crac GO1 or 21.36
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoNovo Horizonte FC – AnapolinaX21.37
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – GoiasX21.43
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Chacarita JuniorsOver 1.51.41
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Deportivo MoronUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalOlimpo – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Santamarina de Tandil1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1 or 21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Independiente Rivadavia1X1.18
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.10
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.30
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.47
20:30:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Junior FCX21.39
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportes TolimaX21.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Olimpia AsuncionX21.39
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.31
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – FK Krupa11.21
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK Tuzla CityOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Gosk Gabela11.21
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09Over 2.51.54
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Red Star Belgrade21.14
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac1X1.16
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – CukarickiX21.25
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Balestier Central1X1.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – CS Sportul SnagovX21.38
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – FK Panevezys1 or 21.24
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat-Armenia1X1.23
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – Ararat Yerevan1X1.19
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – NSÍ Runavík1X1.23
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – BFC DaugavpilsX21.45
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Wollongong WolvesOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sfintul GheorgheOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.32
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.35
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – OFK TitogradX21.20
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Dukla Banska BystricaOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Odeva Lipany1X1.17
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Flamurtari Vlore1X1.20
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Tirana1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacobina BA – Vitoria da ConquistaX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Fluminense de Feira BA11.31
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Atletico ParanaenseX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Cascavel PR1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – ParanaX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo Colonia Work – Operario PRX21.44
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Foz do Iguaçu PROver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Afogados Ingazeira PE1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Sport RecifeX21.29
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Santa Cruz1 or 21.33
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoFlamengo De Arcoverde PE – America PEOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – PetrolinaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan1X1.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.33
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Real PotosiOver 1.51.19
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Sport Boys Warnes11.28
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Guabira Montero1X1.18
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – FanfullaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DComo – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Casale1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – Pavia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAdrense 1909 – AC CremaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – BellunoOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – Vastese Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – LeccoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Sestri Levante1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASC St Georgen – CampodarsegoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Villafranca1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – San Pietro1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Locri1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – Portici 1906X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Citta Di Messina1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBari – US CastrovillariOver 2.51.49
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Sammaurese1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – AC RezzatoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Monterosi FCOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Pro Sesto1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – Budoni1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Esperia ViareggioUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Aquila MontevarchiX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Darfo BoarioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Polisportiva Tamai1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSantarcangelo – Olympia AgnoneseUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – BusteseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – USD CaravaggioUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – SS CassinoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Virtus BolzanoUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Calcio San DonaUnder 3.51.48
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – ASD Cannara11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Avezzano Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – MatelicaX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DModena – USD Classe11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Reggio AudaceX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – ASD Axys Zola1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – GelaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Borgosesia1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – US Palmese 19121 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Ligorna 19221 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – US Citta di Fasano11.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Team Altamura1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Acireale1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Sarnese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Citta Di Gragnano – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – US InverunoX21.32
16:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Fidelis AndriaUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – WSC Hertha WelsX21.16
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Neusiedl1 or 21.23
07:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Sichuan AnnapurnaX21.35
07:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Meixian Techand FC – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.25
11:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1X1.18
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Rakvere JK Tarvas1 or 21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – JK Tallinna Kalev U211X1.32
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Deportivo MalacatecoUnder 3.51.21
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.18
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHoi King – Eastern Athletic21.23
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – WarriorsUnder 3.51.50
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – CD Universitario1 or 21.32
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1X1.30
08:30:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1 or 21.25
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – FC Anyang1 or 21.33
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Busan I Park1 or 21.34
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Sukhothai FC1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – PTT Rayong FCOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Buriram United FCX21.38
13:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Castanhal EC11.28
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Lucko1X1.16
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – KustosijaOver 1.51.33
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – TSV Aubstadt21.39
14:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – DJK Gebenbach21.30
15:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – TSV 1874 KotternUnder 3.51.66
10:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Hoffenheim W.21.41
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Wolfsburg W.21.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Turbine Potsdam W.1X1.19
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Sand W.21.57
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – Juticalpa FCUnder 3.51.48
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Inegölspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSakaryaspor – EyupsporOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – PendiksporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Zonguldakspor11.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Kirklarelispor11.34
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDarica G Birligi – Etimesgut Belediyespor21.34
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Ergene VelimeseX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alibeyköyspor – KizilcaboluksporX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Halide Edip Adivarspor1 or 21.30
13:50:00Omani CupMirbat SC – FanjaOver 1.51.37
16:45:00Omani CupSur – MajeesUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Chemnitz1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – BabelsbergUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Auerbach1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Union FürstenwaldeUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Freiburg II1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – VfR Garching11.32
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Mlada BoleslavX21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Banik OstravaX21.35
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Fotbal TrinecOver 2.51.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – ColegialesX21.27
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Levante W.21.37
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Madrid CCF W.Under 3.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Sevilla W.Under 3.51.26
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – FC Barcelona W.1X1.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Club CortuluáX21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Real Cartagena1 or 21.23
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Leones FC1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Juve Stabia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Viterbese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – SS Monopoli1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – TrapaniX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Siracusa1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – PaganeseOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – CatanzaroX21.23
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – RendeUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – SudtirolUnder 3.51.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Triestina1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Imolese Calcio1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – Gubbio1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – RavennaX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.20
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – USM Annaba1X1.19
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – Chlef1X1.17
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Nacional1 or 21.30
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Atletico Penapolense1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.27
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Fortaleza CEUnder 3.51.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Galatasaray U211 or 21.27
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21X21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Santa Tecla FC1X1.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – AguilaX21.30
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Denizlispor U2121.35
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Karabukspor U21Under 3.51.33
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Balikesirspor U211X1.27
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Mathare United FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Monte Azul SPOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Taboao DA Serra SP1X1.22
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Barretos SPX21.35
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Rio Preto SPUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Stade Renard1 or 21.39
12:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – UMS de Loum1 or 21.41
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Dragon ClubX21.32
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Les Astres FC de Douala1 or 21.39
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Tonnerre YaoundéOver 1.51.43
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Avion FC Du NkamUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Eding Sport1 or 21.41
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – VrchovinaOver 1.51.12
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Rymarov11.35
09:30:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – Sokol Brozany1X1.22
14:00:00Czech CFLZapy – Olympia HK1X1.26
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Spartans W.X21.38
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Rangers W.Over 2.51.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Diriangen FCUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Sanjoanense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Lusitano FcvX21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Uniao Madeira1X1.14
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Gafanha1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – LimianosOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Torreense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – FC Vizela1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Vasco da Gama1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Gd Peniche1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Vilafranquense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Santa Iria – SintrenseX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia Atletico – FC Ferreiras11.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – PinhalnovenseOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – CD OS Armacenenses1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – Desportiva Perilima de Futebol1X1.18
14:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Real FCX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Brasiliense1 or 21.24
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Rzeszow – Wislanie Jaskowice11.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Spartakus Razem Daleszyce1X1.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Sola Oswiecim1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – Esportivo OlhodaguenseOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Ruch Wysokie MazowieckieOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Bron RadomOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Sokol Ostroda1 or 21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Wierzyca Pelplin11.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Pogon Szczecin II11.34
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Polkowice – Miedz II Legnica11.34
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Stilon Gorzow1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario MT – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.13
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAraguaia – Sinop MTX21.20
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – Trepca 89Over 1.51.36
20:00:00Indian Wells WTAAngelique Kerber – Bianca Vanessa Andreescu11.60
14:00:00ITF W25 Sao PauloDanka Kovinic – Louisa Chirico11.54
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhCristiana Ferrando – Anna Kubareva11.34
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaViktoriia Dema – Maryna Chernyshova21.64
13:30:00ITF W15 GonesseEleonora Molinaro – Rebeka Masarova21.40
16:00:00Drummondville ChallengerRichard Berankis – Yannick Maden11.48