Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Grenoble Foot 381X1.23
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.23
19:45:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Valenciennes1X1.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Metz – Brest1X1.29
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – OrléansOver 1.51.26
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – LorientX21.36
19:45:00French Ligue 2Niort – Red StarUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Ajaccio1 or 21.37
19:45:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – Nancy1 or 21.34
19:45:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Clermont FootX21.47
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Cercle Brugge1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-Beveren1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – CittadellaUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Sporting Gijon1X1.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – PortimonenseOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Konyaspor1 or 21.30
17:30:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Lyon DuchereOver 1.51.18
17:30:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – LavalX21.23
17:30:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Sannois-Saint-Gratien1X1.12
17:30:00French NationalTours – CholetOver 1.51.24
17:30:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – FC Chambly Thelle1X1.14
17:30:00French NationalDunkerque – Avranches1 or 21.23
17:30:00French NationalPau – Marignane1X1.12
17:30:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Jeanne d’Arc1X1.13
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Kuopio1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Mlada BoleslavX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Doncaster Rovers1X1.23
16:00:00Danish CupFC Midtjylland – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – AC Oulu21.65
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus1X1.28
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Dundalk21.55
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Bohemians DublinX21.48
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Shamrock Rovers21.33
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Waterford UnitedX21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Holstein Kiel II1X1.15
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Pafos FC21.32
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – GKS TychyX21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – HornUnder 3.51.53
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.69
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC LieferingX21.36
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.20
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – KSV 19191 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.32
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – RiedX21.26
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger1X1.14
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – FC MinskX21.32
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – FC BATE Borisov21.62
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Slavia Mozyr1 or 21.24
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shanghai SIPGX21.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Tianjin QuanjianOver 2.51.47
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shandong LunengX21.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – FC KuressaareOver 2.51.53
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Levadia Tallinn21.10
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Bray WanderersX21.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Shelbourne FC21.44
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Longford Town21.72
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – CagliariX21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Criciuma SC1X1.18
12:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Netherlands W. U17 – Germany W. U171 or 21.24
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Cobresal1X1.18
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Union Espanola1X1.21
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – HataysporX21.40
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Elazigspor1X1.15
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Eskisehirspor1X1.22
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.35
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.16
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel MarmorekOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Petach-Tikva21.25
17:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Spain W. – Cameroon W.Over 2.51.65
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Libertad Asuncion21.62
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.25
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Atlantas KlaipedaOver 2.51.64
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Dandenong Thunder1X1.24
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Altona Magic SCX21.32
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Port Melbourne SharksX21.35
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – B36 TorshavnX21.25
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – Víkingur Gøta21.39
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Sydney FC Youth11.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Madura United FC1X1.30
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.30
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – NjarovikUnder 3.51.34
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Afturelding11.29
14:45:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Bunyodkor1X1.16
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – Johor Darul21.44
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – Kuala Lumpur1X1.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – GrodigOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Neusiedl1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – LendorfOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – BischofshofenUnder 3.51.76
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – SVG Reichenau1X1.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Gleisdorf21.56
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Liebherr GAKX21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV Wals-Grünau1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – KalsdorfX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – ASK Ebreichsdorf21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – SC Team Wiener LinienUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Rapid Vienna II1X1.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – CobreloaX21.35
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.28
11:30:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Sigma Olomouc1X1.17
13:45:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav11.23
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – FC Orenburg YouthUnder 3.51.58
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.27
16:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Akhmat Grozny YouthOver 1.51.13
17:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – EltersdorfUnder 3.51.55
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Huddinge IF1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.25
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Metro StarsX21.25
12:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide FC – Adelaide OlympicX21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IFK BergaX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss1 or 21.20
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKFG – Throttur VogumX21.28
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane City21.48
21:00:00Jordanian CupAl Ahli Amman – Al WehdatX21.14
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Konyaspor U211X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Elazigspor U21Over 1.51.17
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Balikesirspor U21 – Hatayspor U211 or 21.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Umraniyespor U211 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLLisen – Uhersky BrodOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Valasske MeziriciOver 2.51.34
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Gent W.X21.35
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.21.33
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – PdrmUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – SabahX21.23
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Dak Lak1X1.19
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – Pho Hien FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsDundee United – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.25
13:30:00Rome Masters ATPFernando Verdasco – Rafael Nadal21.05
15:00:00Rome Masters ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Roger Federer11.73
20:00:00Rome Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Juan Martin Del Potro11.15
11:00:00Rome Masters WTANaomi Osaka – Kiki Bertens11.90
13:30:00Rome Masters WTAVictoria Azarenka – Karolina Pliskova11.67
13:30:00Rome Masters WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Johanna Konta11.82