Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Helsingør – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.32
19:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – RandersX21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – ÖrebroOver 1.51.24
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresPenarol de Montevideo – The StrongestOver 2.51.62
23:15:00Copa do BrasilLuverdense – SantosX21.24
03:30:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.19
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjarUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KA Akureyri1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.29
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.36
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – LincolnX21.41
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Pirin BlagoevgradX21.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – PFC Dunav Ruse1X1.22
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Voluntari1 or 21.32
02:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Pasto – Envigado1X1.21
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Rad Belgrade1 or 21.37
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Borac CacakOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Spartak SuboticaOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Vojvodina11.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Napredak11.21
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsEmmen – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsAlmere City – De GraafschapX21.37
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Clinceni1X1.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Unirea Braila11.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Musa PoriUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Torns IF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva Marijampole21.23
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Barito PuteraX21.40
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – PS Tira1X1.19
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PS Mitra KukarOver 1.51.16
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaUnion Santa Fe – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Austria ViennaX21.30
19:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – GrodigX21.38
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Konggu1X1.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK – JK Tallinna Kalev U21X21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Flora U21X21.20
03:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.18
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Coban Imperial1X1.20
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Avan AcademyX21.21
22:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Botafogo FR U20 – Corinthians SP U201X1.25
07:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Dynamo Barnaul1X1.18
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSmena Komsomolsk – FC Irtysh OmskOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – FC ChitaX21.37
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Fovu de BahamX21.20
20:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Glasgow W.21.15
22:30:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – Sport Recife PE W.1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.X21.41
19:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsLivingston – PartickX21.36
19:30:00German Bundesliga PlayoffsWolfsburg – Holstein Kiel1X1.23
13:00:00Russian Premier League PlayoffsYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Anzhi Makhachkala1 or 21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier League PlayoffsAmkar Perm – FC TambovOver 1.51.46
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPAljaz Bedene – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.63
12:20:00Rome Masters ATPBenoit Paire – Marin Cilic21.37
12:30:00Rome Masters ATPJuan Martin Del Potro – David Goffin11.60
13:50:00Rome Masters ATPKyle Edmund – Alexander Zverev21.31
14:15:00Rome Masters ATPRafael Nadal – Denis Shapovalov11.02
18:00:00Rome Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.48