Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Iunie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shamrock RoversX21.24
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Shelbourne FC1X1.22
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – University College Dublin11.27
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Drogheda United11.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Farco FC1 or 21.37
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al MokawloonUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Smouha SCX21.44
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen FC – Cangzhou Mighty LionsUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueMeizhou Hakka – Beijing GuoanX21.35
18:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Athlone1X1.18
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Galway UnitedX21.18
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – WexfordX21.36
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.40
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Gangwon1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Brusque1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Sol de AmericaX21.41
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Guairena FCOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1X1.24
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APPJ – PeKa1X1.19
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – FC Futura1X1.20
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – Ilves-Kissat1X1.30
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Piteå IF1X1.23
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Ljungskile SKX21.24
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas21.34
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Avondale HeightsX21.40
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Bentleigh GreensX21.16
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaAuda – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – BFC DaugavpilsX21.40
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Rockdale City SunsX21.38
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Sogdiyona Jizzax1 or 21.32
23:00:00Copa ChileCurico Unido – Santiago WanderersOver 1.51.28
07:30:00Chinese League 1Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Shaanxi Changan Athletic21.50
08:00:00Chinese League 1Suzhou Dongwu – Qingdao Youth IslandX21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Guangxi BaoyunOver 1.51.30
11:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Xinjiang TianshanX21.35
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaGarliava Kaunas – Zalgiris IIX21.28
21:00:00Paraguayan SegundaRubio Nu – Sportivo ItenoOver 1.51.46
13:00:00Latvian 1. LigaRiga FC II – Valmiera FC II1 or 21.20
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – IFK Kumla1X1.25
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Ahlafors IFX21.24
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – Bodens21.16
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Värmbols FC1X1.23
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Sävedalens IFX21.35
17:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVastra Frolunda – Landvetter ISOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – BK Hacken W.X21.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSportivo Dock Sud – ItuzaingoX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Canuelas FCUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – NjarovikX21.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Peninsula PowerUnder 3.51.87
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Logan Lightning1X1.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Launceston City21.18
23:30:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – Racing Louisville FC W.1X1.24
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Skeid II – Ready FotballOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Fyllingsdalen – Froya FotballOver 1.51.07
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3SK Djerv 1919 – BremnesOver 1.51.04
16:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – Honka W.Over 1.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DPacajus EC – SE JuventudeOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Pogon Szczecin II1X1.28
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Cheongju FC1X1.23
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueMokpo City – Gyeongju KHNPX21.27
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Hwaseong FCUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Rayon SportsX21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Mukura Victory Sports FC1 or 21.40
23:00:00United States USL League TwoMidwest United FC – Oakland County FC1 or 21.24
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – South Bend Lions FC1 or 21.25
23:00:00United States USL League TwoReading United – Ocean CityX21.18
23:30:00United States USL League TwoWestern Mass Pioneers – Black Rock FCOver 1.51.09
18:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB71 Sandoy – Vikingur Gota IIUnder 3.51.82
10:15:00Berlin WTABelinda Bencic – Veronika Kudermetova11.63
13:00:00Berlin WTAKarolina Pliskova – Cori Gauff21.52
14:15:00Berlin WTAOns Jabeur – Aliaksandra Sasnovich11.25
11:00:00Queen’s ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Botic Van De Zandschulp21.66
12:30:00Queen’s ATPTommy Paul – Matteo Berrettini21.35
14:00:00Queen’s ATPRyan Peniston – Filip Krajinovic21.52