Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Iunie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Sheffield UnitedX21.35
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Arsenal11.35
17:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 041X1.22
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Mainz11.30
19:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Fortuna Dusseldorf11.26
19:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – CologneOver 1.51.13
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – HoffenheimX21.42
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Athletic BilbaoX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Celta VigoX21.42
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Atletico Madrid21.83
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – SandhausenOver 1.51.21
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – FC St. Pauli1X1.28
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Karlsruhe1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – BochumX21.40
17:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Cremonese1 or 21.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.40
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Las Palmas1X1.22
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – FuenlabradaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Belenenses1 or 21.38
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Benfica21.71
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.37
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Rapid ViennaX21.23
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Sturm Graz1X1.19
20:00:00Italian CupNapoli – JuventusX21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Aalborg BK1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – HammarbyX21.27
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.37
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Orebro SKOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Strømsgodset IFX21.46
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Brann1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Brage1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – OrgryteX21.39
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Norrby IFUnder 3.51.40
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Slaven BelupoOver 2.51.64
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Tabor Sežana1X1.16
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – DomzaleX21.16
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Kaposvári Rákóczi11.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas AkademiaX21.45
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Debreceni VSC1X1.22
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Finnish CupJippo – Inter Turku21.13
16:00:00Finnish CupKaaPo Kaarina – Kuopio21.13
18:00:00Finnish CupPeKa – Lahti21.02
18:00:00Finnish CupAC Oulu – Honka21.31
16:15:00Czech CupSigma Olomouc – Slovan LiberecX21.41
19:15:00Czech CupSparta Prague – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Slovakian CupDunajska Streda – Ruzomberok1X1.16
12:00:00Ukrainian CupMinaj – Dynamo Kiev21.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – ZwickauX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Meppen1X1.20
19:30:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – DuisburgX21.28
19:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Carl Zeiss Jena11.22
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – RKS RadomiakX21.41
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1 or 21.32
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Miedz LegnicaX21.26
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa1X1.18
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – GKS Katowice21.57
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Gryf WejherowoOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Elana Torun1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Stal RzeszowX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.28
16:05:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Widzew LodzX21.22
16:40:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Resovia RzeszowX21.40
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Kuressaare12.68
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Paide Linnameeskond1 or 21.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Jalgpallikool Tammeka1X1.27
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn1X1.27
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – FC Seoul1 or 21.30
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – DaeguX21.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – ProstejovUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Usti Nad Labem21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – FK Pardubice21.63
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Than Quang NinhX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Binh Duong1 or 21.28
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – CLB Viettel1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AEPS – Kultsu FC1X1.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Lahden ReipasOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – KiffenX21.30
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – Viikingit11.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Tampereen Ilves IIX21.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – FC HJS Akatemia1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – SalPaUnder 3.51.89
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – Pargas IdrottsforeningUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – OLS OuluOver 1.51.10
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – PS Kemi II1X1.30
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – VaajakoskiX21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Vasalunds IF21.43
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Team TG FF1X1.23
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – IFK HaningeX21.35
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – SylviaX21.28
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Sandvikens IFOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.25
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – IK Frej Taby1 or 21.28
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Lunds BK1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Tvååkers IF1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Eskilsminne IF11.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Skovde1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – FC Linkoping CityX21.18
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Torns IFX21.32
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Urartu1 or 21.32
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – TB TvoeroyriX21.28
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Klaksvik1 or 21.24
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – FC Elva21.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Sand W.Over 1.51.06
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Freiburg W.Over 3.51.35
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.21.29
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Frankfurt W.Under 3.51.78
18:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Fanna BK1 or 21.23
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – UMF Selfoss21.33
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – Åland United W.21.43
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – Honka W.X21.38
18:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.21.21
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Ahli Al KhalilX21.18
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.25
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Dong Tam Long An1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Young Africans21.74
13:30:00Tajikistani Vysshaya LigaFC Khatlon – Dushanbe 83Over 1.51.13
13:30:00Tajikistani Vysshaya LigaFC Kuktosh – Lokomotiv Pamir1X1.23
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.26
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.24
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.34
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.24
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Westcoastunt1X1.29
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFAX21.36
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.33
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.34
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.17
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – RLB Royal Bears FIFAUnder 3.52.10
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.24
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.20
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Frz Forze FifaX21.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAX21.29
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.44
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)11.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)1X1.24
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.49
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Fortuna Dusseldorf (Virtual)11.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.83
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.44
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)X21.36
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)11.33
14:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaAltyn Asyr FK – Sagadam11.34
14:30:00Turkmen Yokary LigaFC Asgabat – Ahal FC21.51
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPacos Ferreira (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)1 or 21.39
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraRio Ave (Virtual) – Benfica (Virtual)21.64
09:50:00Austrian Pro SeriesSebastian Ofner – Lenny Hampel11.26
15:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesDominic Thiem – Lukas Neumayer11.01
16:20:00Austrian Pro SeriesJurgen Melzer – David Pichler11.53
16:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Francesca DI Lorenzo – Jamie Loeb11.57
17:30:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Roberto Cid – Evgeny Karlovskiy11.38
21:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Madison Brengle – Whitney Osuigwe11.55