Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00World CupCosta Rica – Serbia21.90
16:00:00World CupGermany – MexicoOver 1.51.22
19:00:00World CupBrazil – SwitzerlandOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – SogndalX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Floro – JervX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – MjondalenX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – AalesundX21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Tromsdalen1X1.26
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.30
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – AFC EskilstunaX21.40
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BExtremadura – CartagenaUnder 3.51.17
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Guayaquil City FC Res.Over 1.51.25
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.39
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Luch Minsk11.21
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Dnepr MogilevOver 1.51.47
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – FC BATE Borisov21.41
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Yokohama FC1 or 21.36
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Geylang International FC11.30
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – HougangOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Warriors11.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hoang Anh Gia LaiUnder 3.51.57
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – QNK Quang Nam1 or 21.29
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Than Quang NinhX21.29
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Ha Noi FC21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Jippo1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Musa PoriX21.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – SC Kufu 981 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – SJK AkatemiaX21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – JS Hercules1 or 21.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Mjolner – ElverumX21.36
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – BaerumOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Fram Larvik1 or 21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Stabaek II11.33
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Nybergsund IL-Trysil11.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Honefoss – RaufossX21.27
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – BrattvågOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Skeid – Hodd1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Arendal – Bryne1X1.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Egersund IK1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Rynninge IK1X1.22
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – FK KarlskronaUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Grebbestads IF1X1.21
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Dandenong ThunderOver 2.51.29
14:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – Klaksvik21.33
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – 07 VesturOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – B36 TorshavnUnder 3.51.66
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – AB Argir1X1.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1 or 21.29
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sutherland Sharks1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Bonnyrigg White Eagles1X1.21
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – Lokomotiv TbilisiX21.34
17:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo Tbilisi1 or 21.33
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar11.29
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Tobol KostanayX21.31
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Kairat Almaty21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Zhetysu1X1.21
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Ordabasy1X1.26
17:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Iquique – San Marcos De AricaOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Copa ChileHuachipato – Rangers Talca1X1.21
20:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Magallanes – Union La CaleraX21.21
20:30:00Copa ChileColchagua CD – O’Higgins21.57
21:15:00Copa ChileUniversidad Catolica – Cobreloa11.24
22:00:00Copa ChileSan Luis Quillota – BarnecheaOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Prachuap FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.31
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Navy Football Club11.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – AIR Force United FC11.24
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Hammarby W.1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Kalmar W.Over 1.51.17
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Göteborg FC W.Under 3.51.29
06:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Bayswater CityX21.34
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.29
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Thespakusatsu1X1.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Moreton Bay Jets1X1.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.37
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Devonport StrikersX21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Tonsberg – MadlaOver 1.51.06
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – Oystese11.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Korsvoll – Senja1 or 21.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lyn – Frigg Oslo FKOver 1.51.10
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Melbo11.32
17:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Sortland IL – SkarpX21.25
09:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.39
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Wazito FCOver 1.51.46
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Yaoundé II FCOver 1.51.46
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Fovu de BahamUnder 3.51.12
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Dragon ClubUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – New Star de Douala1 or 21.45
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Stade Renard1 or 21.42
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Colombe FC1 or 21.32
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Real MonarchsX21.40
01:30:00United States USLSan Antonio – Sacramento Republic FC1 or 21.37
01:30:00United States USLOKC Energy FC – Rio Grande ValleyUnder 3.51.20
01:30:00United States USLNashville SC – North Carolina FCOver 1.51.30
02:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Reno 18681X1.29
03:30:00United States USLPhoenix Rising FC – Tulsa RoughnecksOver 2.51.46
04:00:00United States USLLas Vegas Lights – Seattle Sounders II1X1.27
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1X1.26
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Valentine FC1X1.34
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC1X1.33
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – America de Quito1 or 21.34
17:00:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Cienciano1 or 21.29
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Atlético GrauUnder 3.51.51
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlfredo Salinas FC – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.36
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.18
13:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPJeremy Chardy – Richard Gasquet21.48
11:00:00Hertogenbosch WTAAleksandra Krunic – Kirsten Flipkens11.83
17:00:00Caltanissetta ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Matteo Donati11.45
11:15:00Nottingham ChallengerDaniel Evans – Alex De Minaur21.59
10:00:00Halle ATP QualifyingYannick Maden – Lukas Lacko21.54
11:20:00Halle ATP QualifyingMatteo Berrettini – Mikhail Youzhny21.66