Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Watford1 or 21.42
17:30:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – West Bromwich Albion21.67
17:45:00Italian Serie BPescara – FrosinoneX21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – ChievoX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Venezia1X1.17
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – CosenzaUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Virtus Entella1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Ascoli1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Cremonese1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Trapani1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Salernitana1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – ZaragozaX21.46
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Sporting GijonX21.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Elche1 or 21.39
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – CadizOver 1.51.49
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – NumanciaOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Alcorcon1 or 21.39
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – AlmeriaX21.36
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Racing SantanderOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Las Palmas1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Lugo1X1.21
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Mariehamn1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HJK HelsinkiX21.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuopioX21.43
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – KopavogsOver 1.51.10
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic11.23
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Montana1X1.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – VoluntariX21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Astra GiurgiuX21.24
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – MFK DubnicaOver 1.51.27
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WinterthurX21.20
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – KriensX21.40
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Grasshopper1X1.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Stal MielecX21.37
19:10:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Wigry Suwalki11.22
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Wellington Phoenix1X1.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Juniors OOUnder 3.51.76
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria LustenauX21.26
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.25
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – SV LafnitzX21.40
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – IslochX21.35
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Belshina BobruiskX21.48
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – FC KuressaareUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Nõmme KaljuUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.23
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu1 or 21.27
19:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Halifax1X1.25
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.31
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asuncion21.44
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – QNK Quang Nam1X1.19
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.24
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Hai Phong11.36
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – KaaPo KaarinaX21.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FCX21.33
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – BFC DaugavpilsUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – FC Codru LazovaOver 2.51.38
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Zimbru ChisinauOver 2.51.45
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Afturelding1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF21.49
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – SepahanX21.42
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Padideh MashhadX21.41
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Shahin Bushehr1X1.23
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – EsteghlalX21.33
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.36
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Peykan1 or 21.34
18:45:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.30
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Raiders1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Njarovik1 or 21.24
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – UMF SelfossX21.18
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKF Fjallabyggd – Haukar Hafnafjordur1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.1X1.20
23:00:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – North Carolina FC1X1.27
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tay Ninh – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsReggio Audace – Novara1X1.16
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsBari – Carrarese1X1.23
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.32
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.35
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.07
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.20
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.15
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.33
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.86
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.36
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.30
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.32
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.05
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.20
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.48
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.36
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.36
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.24
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)1 or 21.43
09:20:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesSebastian Fanselow – Frederik Nielsen11.19
10:40:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJulian Worn – Benjamin Hassan21.02
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesDominik Fritsche – Hazem Naw21.01
13:20:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesSebastian Mortier – Constantin Schmitz21.02
08:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMaxime Chazal – Julien Cagnina21.35
09:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesCorentin Denolly – Skander Mansouri11.35