Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueValletta FC – KukesiUnder 3.51.13
17:00:00Champions LeagueHJK Helsinki – Víkingur GøtaOver 2.51.37
18:00:00Champions LeagueMalmö FF – KF DritaOver 3.51.51
18:00:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Suduva MarijampoleOver 3.52.19
18:00:00Champions LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Flora TallinnOver 2.51.35
19:00:00Champions LeagueThe New Saints FC – Skendija TetovoX21.25
19:15:00Champions LeagueVideoton FC – F91 DudelangeOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 3.51.93
20:00:00Champions LeagueLegia Warsaw – Cork City11.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueCrusaders – Ludogorets Razgrad21.20
19:30:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Scottish League CupAnnan – BerwickUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – Brechin City FC1X1.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupMotherwell – Edinburgh CityOver 2.51.26
19:45:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Clyde11.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Inverness Caledonian Thistle21.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Spartans FCOver 2.51.30
19:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Forfar11.27
19:45:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Scottish League CupHamilton – LivingstonX21.41
19:45:00Scottish League CupPartick – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Peterhead11.27
19:45:00Scottish League CupMontrose – East FifeUnder 3.51.39
19:45:00Scottish League CupAlloa – ArbroathUnder 3.51.56
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19Turkey U19 – England U1921.60
18:30:00Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Ukraine U1911.33
11:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.37
14:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – KSV 191911.21
16:00:00Club FriendliesGenoa – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.39
16:00:00Club FriendliesOberhausen – Fortuna CologneX21.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena – Chemnitz1X1.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesND Gorica – UdineseX21.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesCologne – WatfordX21.26
17:30:00Club FriendliesLaval – Cholet1 or 21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesHard 1922 – NenzingOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Club FriendliesEibar – Tudelano11.26
18:00:00Club FriendliesReading – BesiktasX21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesSC Wiener Neustadt – Stadtwerke Bruck/MurOver 2.51.17
18:00:00Club FriendliesSV Ruden – SVG BleiburgX21.21
18:00:00Club FriendliesUerdingen – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesBath City – ExeterX21.24
19:00:00Club FriendliesForest Green – Leeds21.40
19:15:00Club FriendliesPort Vale – HalifaxUnder 3.51.50
19:30:00Club FriendliesCrawley Town – IpswichX21.19
19:30:00Club FriendliesBradford City – Sheffield UnitedX21.34
19:30:00Club FriendliesTorquay – Plymouth Argyle21.51
19:30:00Club FriendliesBala Town – Crewe21.33
19:30:00Club FriendliesLye Town – Stourbridge21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesChippenham Town – Swindon Town21.45
19:45:00Club FriendliesOxford City – Luton21.46
19:45:00Club FriendliesStockport – RochdaleX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesEbbsfleet – Eastbourne11.36
19:45:00Club FriendliesAFC Sudbury – Braintree21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesBasingstoke – Eastleigh FCX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesFC United of Manchester – OldhamX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesDorking Wanderers – Sutton21.41
19:45:00Club FriendliesSlough Town – KingstonianOver 1.51.09
19:45:00Club FriendliesTooting & Mitcham – MersthamX21.33
19:45:00Club FriendliesHarrogate Town – Brighouse Town11.21
19:45:00Club FriendliesWingate & Finchley – Barking FCOver 1.51.09
19:45:00Club FriendliesWalsall – Aston VillaX21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Bristol RoversX21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesKidderminster Harriers – Burton AlbionX21.19
19:45:00Club FriendliesWycombe – BrentfordX21.29
19:45:00Club FriendliesAldershot – Oxford UnitedX21.34
19:45:00Club FriendliesSevenoaks Town – Tonbridge Angels21.45
19:45:00Club FriendliesAltrincham – MacclesfieldX21.21
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMbabane Swallows – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1 or 21.39
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZesco United – Primeiro de Agosto1X1.14
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Togo-Port – Mamelodi SundownsX21.35
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – MC Alger1X1.15
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Wydad Casablanca1 or 21.38
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Kampala City Council11.30
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Township RollersOver 2.51.59
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaCaracas – Sport Huancayo1X1.21
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Guangzhou1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.29
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPGX21.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Beijing Renhe1X1.18
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – FC Khimki1X1.25
10:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Torpedo ArmavirOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Fakel Voronezh1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC Tambov21.59
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – Baltika KaliningradX21.28
16:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.38
16:30:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Sibir NovosibirskX21.27
17:30:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Rotor VolgogradX21.31
16:45:00Europa LeagueLevski Sofia – Vaduz11.35
16:55:00Europa LeagueKF Shkupi Skopje – Rangers21.27
17:00:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.18
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Atletico Goianiense1X1.25
21:50:00Paraguayan Primera3 de Febrero – General Diaz1 or 21.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Bali United1X1.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Perseru SeruiOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield – Central Cordoba Sde11.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Terengganu1X1.26
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Meixian Techand FC – Hangzhou Greentown1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – FC Bayern München IIX21.18
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – UMF Grindavik W.Over 3.51.91
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.X21.17
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjordur W. – HK Víkingur W.X21.22
09:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Felda UnitedX21.21
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Portuguesa W. – Grêmio FBPA W.X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Foz Cataratas W.Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – Acadêmica Vitória W.Over 3.52.40
16:00:00Newport ATPJC Aragone – Marcel Granollers21.33
16:00:00Newport ATPBernard Tomic – Dudi Sela11.30
17:00:00Newport ATPChristian Harrison – Alex Bolt21.65
17:00:00Newport ATPRamkumar Ramanathan – Victor Estrella11.45
17:00:00Newport ATPMarcos Baghdatis – Gilles Muller21.80
18:00:00Newport ATPRyan Harrison – Nicolas Mahut11.75