Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Tottenham21.68
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Manchester United1X1.30
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Crystal PalaceOver 2.51.54
12:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – RennesX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – RC LensX21.45
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Bordeaux1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Saint-Etienne1X1.18
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Reims1X1.16
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Metz11.28
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Freiburg11.26
17:00:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – FiorentinaOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Parma1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – BeneventoX21.44
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Genoa11.26
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Juventus1 or 21.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Willem IIX21.42
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Twente1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – HeerenveenX21.35
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – FeyenoordOver 1.51.10
12:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Antwerp1X1.30
15:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Standard LiegeX21.32
17:15:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Club Brugge21.41
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuganoX21.41
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Darmstadt1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Cremonese1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Salernitana1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Moreirense1 or 21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Famalicao1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting Farense1X1.19
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Maritimo1 or 21.38
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Rangers21.29
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm GrazX21.50
10:30:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – HataysporX21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.30
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Galatasaray1 or 21.35
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PAS GianninaOver 2.51.60
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – LamiaUnder 3.51.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PAOK21.51
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PanathinaikosUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – AtromitosOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMalaga – GranadaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyEspanyol – OsasunaUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySporting Gijon – BetisX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyNavalcarnero – Eibar21.58
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTenerife – Villarreal21.71
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlcorcon – ValenciaX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Botafogo1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Sao Paulo SPX21.32
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Atletico GoianienseOver 1.51.27
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Bragantino1 or 21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Fortaleza CE1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Super CupBarcelona – Athletic Bilbao1X1.19
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Ceske BudejoviceX21.46
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Viktoria Plzen21.40
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Sparta PragueX21.43
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Mazatlan FC1X1.30
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.32
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Gaz Metan MediasX21.45
14:45:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR ClujX21.35
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – AFC HermannstadtUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – APOEL NicosiaX21.38
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia11.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Covadonga – CD Lealtad1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.20
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Real Oviedo BOver 1.51.41
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Zamora CF – Coruxo1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Racing Ferrol1X1.25
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Haro CD1X1.17
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – CA TarazonaUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Union Mutilvera1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Logrones – CD EbroX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Alcoyano1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Atzeneta UE1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Espanyol B1 or 21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – Barcelona BUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Ibiza – Atl├ętico LevanteOver 1.51.39
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – UD CornellaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – Llagostera1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CE L’Hospitalet – Badalona1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – CordobaX21.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Real MurciaX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Atletico SanluquenoUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – UD Tamaraceite1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Sevilla Atletico1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Algeciras1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – LinaresX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – CD EL Ejido 2012Under 3.51.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – FC Porto B1X1.16
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Oliveirense1 or 21.34
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Mafra1X1.25
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Casa Pia Atletico1 or 21.33
12:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Meppen1 or 21.30
05:05:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Macarthur FC1 or 21.33
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Torque1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – River Plate MontevideoX21.40
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – CA Rentistas1X1.20
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Smouha SC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Al-Ahly Cairo21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Nautico PE1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.33
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Maritzburg UnitedX21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Orlando PiratesX21.20
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – San Martin TucumanX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.10
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Villa DalmineX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.32
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Barracas Central1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTigre – San Martin San JuanUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Club Atletico TemperleyX21.30
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.38
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.35
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Guadalupe1X1.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Sporting San Jose FC1 or 21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.27
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.23
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Libya – Niger1 or 21.42
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Congo DR – CongoUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Alzano V.1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – GS Bagnolese ASD1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Aprilia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – GozzanoX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Sorrento1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – Paterno Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – San Luca Calcio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Dattilo Noir1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Savoia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – AC Calvina SportX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Union Feltre ASDUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – US Pianese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Atletico Terme FiuggiUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – CasaleUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – Matese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Castelfidardo1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – LatinaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – USD CasateseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – PratoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – LavagneseOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Union San Giorgio Sedico1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Forli1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Ostia Mare1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Nardo Calcio1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – AS Aversa Normanna1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Gravina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Fanfulla1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ASD Lanusei CalcioUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – BellunoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Castellanzese 1921Under 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – US Corticella11.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Asd Grassina1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Sanremese1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Atl├ętico Paranaense U20Under 3.51.23
13:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Melipilla1X1.22
13:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Rangers Talca21.61
13:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.32
13:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD OlimpiaX21.58
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Dhofar Club21.52
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – SahamOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – FC Santa Coloma21.60
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.17
14:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Alemannia Aachen1X1.16
12:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Aston Villa W.Over 3.51.45
13:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Bristol Academy W.11.21
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Arsenal W.21.27
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Brighton & Hove W.X21.35
14:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Manchester United W.1X1.19
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Tottenham W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Santa Teresa W.11.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Atletico1 or 21.38
21:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Valledupar1X1.19
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Piacenza1X1.20
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – US Grosseto1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pontedera1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – LivornoUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Carrarese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Lecco1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Novara1X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Virtus Francavilla1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – FoggiaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – CatanzaroX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – US Casertana 19081 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – TernanaX21.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – TeramoX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Bari21.46
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – Feralpisalo1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – VIS PesaroOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – PadovaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Ravenna1X1.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.16
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – NorthEast United1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – ATK Mohun Bagan1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Medeama SC1X1.11
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Legon Cities11.34
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Berekum Chelsea1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Dreams1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Elmina Sharks1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Asante KotokoUnder 3.51.13
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.42
20:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Jocoro FC1X1.13
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Once MunicipalOver 1.51.42
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Sonsonate1X1.13
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Melbourne City W.Over 1.51.15
07:40:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Brisbane Roar W.21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Posta Ranger FCUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Wazito FCX21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kenya Commercial BankX21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Wikki TouristOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Kano Pillars1X1.13
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueJigawa Golden Stars – Kwara United1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Enugu Rangers1X1.17
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Akwa Starlets FCOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Adamawa United FC11.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Heartland11.31
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Young Green Eagles FCOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Zesco UnitedX21.38
14:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueArambagh – Mohammedan Dhaka21.57
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – 1 Dezembro1X1.24
12:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – GondomarUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – Pedras Rubras1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Ccdr Vila CortezOver 3.53.63
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Sao Joao Ver1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Clube Desportivo De AlcainsOver 2.51.61
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – Marinhense21.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – Pedras SalgadasOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBrito SC – Rio Ave BX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – FC Tirsense1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLourinhanense – Alverca Futebol21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – TorreenseX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMineiro Aljustrelense – Juventude EvoraX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Setubal – MouraOver 2.51.49
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Esperanca de Lagos1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Lisbon B – Clube Oriental Lisboa11.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEstrela – GD FontinhasOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBelenenses SAD B – Oriental DragonX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Juventus W.21.21
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – SSD Napoli W.11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – San Marino Academy Calcio W.Over 2.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Altos PIOver 1.51.07
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)11.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)1X1.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)Over 2.51.52
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)21.67
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)11.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)X21.47
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1X1.18
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)11.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Poblense – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Talavera de la Reina – Merida UD1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Badajoz – UD Socuellamos CF11.31
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villanovense – Villarrubia CF1X1.18
07:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingArthur Rinderknech – Zdenek Kolar11.28
07:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingFilip Horansky – Lukas Rosol21.57
08:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingKoray Kirci – Ramkumar Ramanathan21.04
08:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingErnesto Escobedo – Tatsuma Ito11.40
09:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingDenis Istomin – Zhe Li21.37
09:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingMalek Jaziri – Jay Clarke21.57