Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – MontpellierX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Troyes1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – LyonX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – RennesUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Nantes1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – DijonOver 3.51.42
19:45:00English FA CupChelsea – Norwich11.23
19:45:00English FA CupWigan – Bournemouth1 or 21.30
19:45:00English FA CupSwansea – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Alaves11.30
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Alaves11.30
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – SevilleOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – SevilleOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyEspanyol – Barcelona21.27
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyEspanyol – Barcelona21.27
11:30:00Turkish CupAkhisar – Boluspor1X1.25
15:00:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – GiresunsporOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Turkish CupOsmanlispor – BesiktasX21.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Karviná – Trinec1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesDolgoprudny – FK Kaluga1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesVillarreal B – Wisla KrakowX21.38
10:30:00Club FriendliesSoproni VSE – Szombathelyi Haladás21.50
11:00:00Club FriendliesDunajska Streda – Inter Bratislava11.32
11:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Bytovia BytowX21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesOlympik Kropyvnytskyi – Agrodom BahmachX21.23
11:30:00Club FriendliesStal Kamianske – Kolos KovalyovkaX21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Leczna – Stal Stalowa WolaOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vitosha Sofia – MontanaUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Lubin – Odra OpoleOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Club FriendliesFelda United – Sarawak1X1.18
12:30:00Club FriendliesFK Spartak Subotica – FK Backa BP11.28
12:30:00Club FriendliesGabala – FC ZürichX23.00
12:45:00Club FriendliesTerengganu FA – Melaka1 or 21.25
12:45:00Club FriendliesUKM FC – Daejeon Korail1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – Altach1 or 21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – 1. FC Tatran PrešovX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Cracovia KrakowX21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – Fremad AmagerOver 2.51.38
13:00:00Club FriendliesNK Lokomotiva – ND Gorica1X1.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesKedah – PKNP FC1X1.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Bayern München II – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – FK Dukla Praha1X1.18
13:30:00Club FriendliesRied – 1.FK Príbram1X1.27
13:30:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Wacker InnsbruckOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Young Boys1X1.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesQarabag – Kuban Krasnodar1X1.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesPescara – Lugano1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Viktoria Plzen1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesAGF Aarhus – Brabrand IF11.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Tianjin Songjiang11.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesDarmstadt – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Club FriendliesValerenga – Neuchatel XamaxX21.60
16:00:00Club FriendliesDomzale – Ilirija LjubljanaOver 3.51.75
16:30:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesSt Pauli – BochumUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg – KolstadOver 3.51.21
17:30:00Club FriendliesKaiserslautern – MidtjyllandUnder 3.51.57
17:30:00Club FriendliesOptik Rathenow – NeustrelitzUnder 3.51.57
17:30:00Club FriendliesHibernians FC Paola – Levski SofiaUnder 3.51.57
18:00:00Club FriendliesWAF Brigittenau – SchwechatUnder 3.51.57
18:00:00Club FriendliesTSG Sprockhövel – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIUnder 3.51.72
18:00:00Club FriendliesTeutonia 05 – LubeckX21.17
18:00:00Club FriendliesSV Rodinghausen – RehdenOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Club FriendliesCD Castellon – CFR Cluj21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesOberhausen – FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal11.24
18:30:00Club FriendliesEintracht Norderstedt – Sasel11.24
19:30:00Club FriendliesClub Bolivar – San Jose OruroUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Club FriendliesArsenal Sarandi – CA Brown De AdrogueUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEL LimassolOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1X1.18
15:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Paphos FCX21.28
17:00:00Cypriot CupAgia Napa – Anorthosis Famagusta21.16
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Fluminense1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Cabofriense RJ1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.23
23:45:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Flamengo1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RSUnder 3.51.27
21:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Novo Hamburgo RS1 or 21.32
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoSAO Paulo RS – Esporte Clube Avenida1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – Patrocinense MGOver 2.51.72
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Villa Nova1X1.27
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – Caldense MGX21.38
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – URT MGUnder 3.51.21
23:45:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Tupi MGOver 2.51.62
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Ferroviaria SP1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – SantosX21.18
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Sao Caetano SP1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – MirassolUnder 3.51.23
23:45:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.37
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Assiouty – El Raja1X1.22
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Al Nasr1X1.18
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Ismaily SCX21.35
19:30:00EFL TrophyOldham – Leicester City U211 or 21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Supersport United1X1.24
13:05:00UAE CupBanni Yas – Al Wasl21.42
13:05:00UAE CupAl Ain – Al Dhafra11.32
16:05:00UAE CupAl Nasr – Dibba Al FujairahOver 1.51.18
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Chapecoense SCX21.17
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz Futebol Clube – Atletico Tubarao SC1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Brusque1X1.28
23:45:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.28
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoGE Anapolis – AA AnapolinaX21.38
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Atletico GOX21.24
23:45:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – GoiasX21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – CartaginesUnder 3.51.32
10:45:00Friendly Ints. U19Portugal U19 – Turkey U191X1.25
18:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Spain U19 – Italy U191X1.17
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPontedera – Prato1X1.19
16:30:00African Nations Champs.Morocco – Republic of Guinea11.27
19:30:00African Nations Champs.Sudan – Mauritania1X1.17
11:30:00AFC Championship U23South Korea U23 – Australia U231 or 21.38
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Kerala BlastersUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Juventus SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional AC SP – Sao BernardoX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Guarani FCX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Batatais FC SPUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Audax São1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – EC Agua Santa SP1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Rio Claro SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Altos PI1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atibaia SP – Rio Branco SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Olímpia FC SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Velo Clube SP1X1.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Manthiqueira – Taboao DA Serra SP1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Mogi Mirim1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Barretos SP1X1.25
10:20:00Australian Open M.Alexandr Dolgopolov – Matthew Ebden11.47
11:00:00Australian Open W.Daria Gavrilova – Elise Mertens21.75
11:00:00Australian Open W.Daria Gavrilova – Elise Mertens21.75
10:05:00Koblenz ChallengerMohamed Safwat – Filip Horansky11.85
11:00:00Koblenz ChallengerKarim-Mohamed Maamoun – Christopher Heyman21.30
12:00:00Koblenz ChallengerJoris De Loore – Sergiy Stakhovsky21.62