Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Manchester United1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – TorinoOver 1.51.24
19:45:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – RC Lens21.78
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – StuttgartX21.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Caykur RizesporUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Kasimpasa1X1.30
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Atromitos1X1.19
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Lyngby BK11.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – 1 FK Pribram11.31
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.40
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hamburger IIUnder 3.51.57
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – NAC Breda1X1.30
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.32
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Astra GiurgiuX21.42
19:45:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – ChavesX21.36
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – HallescherUnder 3.51.48
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1X1.18
11:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Padideh MashhadOver 1.51.27
13:30:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.20
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shorta – Al WahdaX21.42
15:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Esteghlal1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Ponte Preta1 or 21.34
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – USM AlgerUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.18
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MC Oran1X1.24
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – US Biskra1X1.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Paradou1X1.17
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC Magra1X1.25
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.36
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – Sampdoria U191 or 21.23
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Empoli U191 or 21.23
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.20
13:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Kingfisher East Bengal21.71
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Crac GOOver 1.51.47
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Sportivo San LorenzoUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.22
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – OFK Titograd1X1.23
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Senglea AthleticUnder 3.51.34
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Royal Pari SionUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Egyptian CupTalaea El Gaish – Misr Lel MakasaUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19Under 3.51.44
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – LeatherheadX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – GatesheadX21.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Tonbridge AngelsOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Sunshine Coast Wanderers1X1.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Renate1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggio Audace – Union ArzignanochiampoOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Emmen – Jong Excelsior1X1.32
14:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong RKC Waalwijk – Jong Groningen1 or 21.23
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Den Bosch – Jong FC EindhovenOver 1.51.05
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Cambuur – Vitesse ArnhemUnder 3.51.67
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Roda JC – Jong ZwolleUnder 3.51.67
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieHeracles Almelo – Jong Willem II1 or 21.23
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Twente – Jong de GraafschapOver 1.51.05
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Heerenven – Jong VVV Venlo1 or 21.22
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Fortuna Sittard – Jong DordrechtOver 1.51.02
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Mohammedan Dhaka1X1.17
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – CondeixaUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Dubai WTAElise Mertens – Qiang Wang11.45
11:00:00Dubai WTAAlison Riske – Ons Jabeur11.79
16:30:00Dubai WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Anastasia Sevastova11.39
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesCacic N / Nys H – Gonzalez S / Skupski K21.59
10:00:00Dubai WTA DoublesGolubic V / Teichmann JB – Duan Y / Kudermetova V21.45
10:00:00Dubai WTA DoublesJurak D / Shvedova Y – Kichenok L / Kichenok N21.53