Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Montpellier1X1.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Toulouse1X1.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – StrasbourgX21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Rennes1 or 21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Paris Saint-Germain21.58
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.32
17:00:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Fortuna DusseldorfOver 1.51.13
11:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – FiorentinaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – LazioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – SassuoloX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Chievo1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – TorinoOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – GironaOver 2.51.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Espanyol1X1.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Seville1 or 21.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Alaves1X1.22
12:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – RC LensX21.34
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – NAC BredaOver 3.51.43
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – EmmenUnder 3.51.54
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – FeyenoordX21.23
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – UtrechtX21.23
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Genk1 or 21.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Anderlecht1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Cercle Brugge1X1.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – SionOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ZurichOver 1.51.13
13:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – MiddlesbroughX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Greuther Furth1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Livorno1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Cremonese1 or 21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Hellas Verona1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Lugo1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – OsasunaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – MalagaX21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Tondela1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Maritimo1 or 21.40
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – BoavistaUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Sporting BragaX21.52
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Heart of MidlothianX21.41
16:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.46
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Sivasspor1 or 21.37
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Alanyaspor1X1.30
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GalatasarayX21.29
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – XanthiUnder 3.51.12
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Panaitolikos1 or 21.39
16:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Panionios1X1.16
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.20
13:00:00English FA CupBristol City – WolverhamptonX21.25
16:00:00English FA CupSwansea – BrentfordX21.52
16:00:00English FA CupDoncaster Rovers – Crystal Palace21.73
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – VendsysselUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Vejle BK1X1.18
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – CopenhagenX21.23
17:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Brondby IFX21.31
14:00:00Austrian CupSC Wiener Neustadt – Salzburg21.17
16:15:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – HartbergOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Slavia PragueX21.42
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Miedz Legnica1X1.24
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KS Cracovia1X1.16
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – TigreUnder 3.51.24
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – CA HuracanX21.42
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF AmericaX21.32
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1 or 21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.23
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 1961Over 1.51.25
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo11.26
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – PFC Dunav RuseOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora21.62
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dunarea CalarasiX21.52
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 or 21.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – BotosaniUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Swedish CupFalkenbergs FF – Osters IF1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish CupMalmö FF – Degerfors IFOver 2.51.33
14:00:00Swedish CupAssyriska IK – AFC Eskilstuna21.27
14:00:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – IF Elfsborg21.15
14:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – IK Frej TabyOver 2.51.52
14:00:00Swedish CupNyköpings BIS – IFK Goteborg21.44
16:00:00Swedish CupIFK Norrkoping FK – IFK VärnamoOver 2.51.29
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Omonia NicosiaUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Nea Salamina1X1.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Ermis Aradippou1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Pontevedra1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Club Rápido de Bouzas11.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – GuijueloUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Real Madrid CastillaX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Deportivo FabrilOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Unionistas CFOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Coruxo1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – MirandesX21.28
15:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – SD GernikaUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – IzarraOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – UD LogronesX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – SD LeioaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – Espanyol BUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – Ontinyent1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Atlético Levante1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Villarreal BX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – CD Ebro1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Barcelona B1 or 21.32
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – CD Teruel1X1.19
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Real Balompedica LinenseX21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Cartagena21.56
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – UD Ibiza1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – UCAM MurciaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Granada CF BOver 1.51.39
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – San Fernando1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Don Benito1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – MarbellaUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – CD EL Ejido 2012Over 1.51.40
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.30
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Fleury 91 W.Over 2.51.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Pacos Ferreira21.79
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Oliveirense1X1.21
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – AroucaX21.43
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Estoril PraiaX21.39
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Sporting Farense1X1.18
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.18
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – ChiassoOver 1.51.15
12:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Hansa Rostock1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Carl Zeiss Jena1 or 21.30
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Central Coast Mariners11.27
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi NetanyaX21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel HaderaOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Nova Iguacu RJ1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.36
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Caxias RSOver 1.51.48
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Boa ECX21.47
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Guarani-MG1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – CruzeiroX21.24
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Palmeiras21.68
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.39
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.33
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Fuerza Amarilla SCOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Guayaquil City11.26
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – CA CerroUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Danubio FCX21.20
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Penarol de MontevideoX21.17
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – ENPPI11.32
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.16
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Wydad CasablancaX21.38
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – RSB Berkane1 or 21.30
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.22
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Universitario de Deportes1X1.28
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – O’Higgins1 or 21.33
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Colo ColoX21.32
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Budafoki MTE1X1.19
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – DunakanyarUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.17
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.17
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Kaposvári RákócziX21.22
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Balmazújvárosi1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszegi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.18
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – CsakvariX21.38
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Gyori Eto FC1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Dorogi FCOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.52.49
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.30
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Churchill Brothers1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – Atletico Tubarao SCX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – BrusqueOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Criciuma SCX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Novo Horizonte FC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Gremio Anapolis GOX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Goiania ECOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Atletico Goianiense21.70
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Ipora GOUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaUnder 3.51.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
21:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Deportivo Moron1X1.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.13
21:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Envigado1X1.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Independiente Santa FeX21.33
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Cerro PortenoUnder 3.51.40
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – CS HeredianoX21.42
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.29
23:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – AlajuelenseX21.21
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.38
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – ZemunUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – LALA FCOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.24
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo Lara1X1.24
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Metropolitanos FC1X1.18
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.17
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.24
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1 or 21.28
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – GabalaOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – Balzan Youths FC21.37
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Bahia Salvador BAX21.29
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Sport RecifeX21.27
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Gjorce Petrov1X1.25
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – FK Belasica1X1.23
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK RenovaOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Vardar Skopje1X1.16
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Royal Pari Sion1X1.21
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Real Potosi11.23
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – The StrongestUnder 3.51.53
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Oriente PetroleroX21.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Messina1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – Roccella1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Francavilla 19311 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – SS Taranto 1927X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Albalonga1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Adrense 1909Under 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Chieri1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – SFF Atletico1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – ASD Lanusei Calcio1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – ASD Cannara1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Latina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – US LadispoliOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – ModenaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – FezzaneseUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Borgaro1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Lavagnese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – ASD Savignanese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Virtus BergamoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Villa Dalme Calcio11.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DDarfo Boario – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – ComoX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – Scanzorosciate Calcio11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – USD Adriese 1906X21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – US Levico Terme1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – ASC St Georgen1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – CaronneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Este1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Union Feltre ASDX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – CiseranoUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Ambrosiana11.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – US Olginatese 196811.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – Chions 19721 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Campobasso1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Classe – Sasso Marconi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Isernia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – PratoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – Lentigione CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – FC Francavilla1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – San Marino Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Citta Di AnagniOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Caratese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Casale1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Triestina1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – TuttocuoioUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – JesinaOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Vigor Carpaneto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Pro Dronero1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – Chioggia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Troina1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Audace Cerignola21.44
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – ASD Citta Di GragnanoOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – Forli1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Marsala1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – SEF Torres11.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Stresa Sportiva11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DLecco – Savona1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Avellino1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Bitonto1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Sorrento1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – AZ PicernoX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DLocri – Bari21.36
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Selangor PKNS1X1.27
15:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – CD Santa Cruz1X1.16
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – La Serena1X1.23
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.16
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Deportivo Sanarate FCUnder 3.51.26
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueDreams FC – Yuen LongX21.35
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Southern District Football Club1X1.23
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSanta Gema FC – Tauro FCX21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Hoffenheim W.1X1.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Duisburg W.X21.28
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Wolfsburg W.X21.27
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD VidaUnder 3.51.33
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Juticalpa FC1X1.14
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Real Espana1X1.22
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – Folgore / Falciano1 or 21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Hacettepe SK1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – BayrampasaOver 1.51.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – AS Sariyer1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Fatih KaragümrükX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupZonguldakspor – A. SelcuklusporUnder 3.51.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – SanliurfasporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Pendikspor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Gebzespor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Silivrispor – Erzin BelediyesporUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Pazarspor – CatalcasporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alibeyköyspor – Kemerspor 20031X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – Karsiyaka1X1.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Elaziz BelediyesporOver 1.51.26
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Golcukspor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Serik Belediyespor – Cizrespor1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Halide Edip Adivarspor – Idare GenclikX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bucaspor – Bagcilar Spor KulubuX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – BFC DynamoOver 1.51.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Auerbach1X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – BabelsbergX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Oberhausen1X1.24
14:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.31
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – SlovackoX21.37
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.06
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – CSD Flandria1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – EstudiantesX21.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – CA AcassusoX21.28
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Barracas CentralX21.17
16:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Valledupar1 or 21.28
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.24
20:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Deportes QuindioUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Tigres FC1X1.15
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Brisbane Strikers21.07
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – South West Queensland Thunder11.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Western Pride11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – ArezzoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Arzachena1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – CarrareseX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Juventus U231X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pistoiese1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Pro VercelliX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – GozzanoOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pro Patria1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – Virtus EntellaX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Viterbese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – PaganeseOver 2.51.80
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Vibonese1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – RendeX21.28
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Siracusa1X1.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Juve Stabia1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Bengaluru FC21.65
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Phoenix FC – St. Joseph’s FCX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Portuguesa SantistaUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Atletico PenapolenseUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteMoto Clube MA – Sampaio Correa MA1 or 21.27
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.27
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Alanyaspor U21Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Galatasaray U21X21.38
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Alianza FC1 or 21.24
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Luis Angel Firpo1X1.23
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Municipal Limeno1X1.17
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – CD AguilaX21.30
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Giresunspor U211 or 21.17
09:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Karabukspor U21Over 2.51.29
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Sony Sugar FC1X1.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Mathare United FCX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – NakumattOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.36
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Gor MahiaX21.32
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Taboao DA Serra SP – GE Osasco SPX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Velo Clube SPUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Batatais FC SPX21.35
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Sao Bernardo1X1.15
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – UMS de Loum1 or 21.41
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.38
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – PWD BamendaUnder 3.51.13
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Les Astres FC de DoualaUnder 3.51.11
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.21
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Stade Renard1 or 21.39
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Rangers W.X21.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia Atletico – Praiense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Caldas SCX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Vasco da Gama1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – AguedaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – PinhalnovenseUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFatima – TorreenseX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Pedras Rubras1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – CC Taipas1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – G.d. Chaves B1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Clube Oriental Lisboa1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Uniao Madeira1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Real SporteX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPenalva Do Castelo – GondomarX21.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – VilaverdenseOver 2.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCesarense – Gafanha1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – SAO MartinhoUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Lusitano FcvX21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Kelantan1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Sousa PBOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Bosque Formosa Esporte ClubeOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAraguaia – Cuiaba Esporte Clube21.29
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Parnahyba PI1X1.16
08:00:00Dubai WTAEkaterina Makarova – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.45
08:00:00Dubai WTASu-Wei Hsieh – Anastasia Sevastova21.47
09:00:00Dubai WTAAlize Cornet – Timea Babos11.38
09:00:00Dubai WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Saisai Zheng11.40
09:00:00Dubai WTAViktoria Kuzmova – Bernarda Pera11.73
10:00:00Dubai WTABelinda Bencic – Lucie Hradecka11.22