Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Februarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – StrasbourgOver 3.51.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – MetzUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Guingamp1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Toulouse1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Rennes1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Hannover 961 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayern Munich21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayern Munich21.35
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hoffenheim1X1.30
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hoffenheim1X1.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – RomaX21.22
17:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – Cagliari1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Inter MilanX21.32
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – SevilleX21.30
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Barcelona21.45
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.23
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – ValenciaX21.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Auxerre1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Excelsior Rotterdam11.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – AZX21.17
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen11.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Willem II1X1.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – OostendeUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – EupenOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – KRC GenkOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – St GallenOver 2.51.37
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Grasshopper1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Millwall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – Nottingham ForestX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Aston VillaUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston – WolverhamptonX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Bolton1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipSunderland – BrentfordX21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – St Pauli1X1.15
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Greuther Furth1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Darmstadt1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Avellino1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Carpi1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Palermo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Parma1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Pescara1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Spezia1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BCesena – Cittadella1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Pro Vercelli1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – CF Reus DeportiuOver 1.51.55
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Albacete BalompieOver 1.51.50
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Tenerife1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLa Hoya Lorca CF – Sporting GijonX21.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Maritimo1X1.18
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – BoavistaOver 2.51.57
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Belenenses1X1.23
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HeartsX21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Kilmarnock1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Aberdeen1 or 21.32
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Austria ViennaUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira Wacker1X1.25
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Altach1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – KayserisporX21.40
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Osmanlispor1X1.27
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Alanyaspor11.35
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – Apollon Smyrnis1 or 21.38
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Atromitos1 or 21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PAOK21.30
12:30:00English FA CupSheffield Wednesday – SwanseaX21.30
15:00:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – SouthamptonX21.40
15:00:00English FA CupBrighton – Coventry11.28
17:30:00English FA CupHuddersfield – Manchester United21.40
14:00:00French NationalRed Star 93 – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.40
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg IF – Lyngby BK1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaFC Banik Ostrava – Slovacko1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – FK Dukla Praha1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – Teplice1X1.24
14:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – MFK KarvináOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Slavia Prague21.30
17:30:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.20
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Cracovia Krakow1X1.17
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – PortsmouthX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – Fleetwood1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Walsall1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – CharltonX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Northampton1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Rotherham1 or 21.32
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – TucumanUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.16
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – IndependienteX21.38
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraMonarcas Morelia – LobosUnder 3.51.45
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Puebla1X1.20
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Cercle BruggeX21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Beerschot1X1.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Limerick FCUnder 3.51.22
06:00:00Club FriendliesBonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney OlympicUnder 3.52.15
06:30:00Club FriendliesSouth Hobart – Hobart Zebras11.28
07:00:00Club FriendliesFC Torpedo – FK Isloch MinskX21.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesUral Sverdlovsk 2 – ChelyabinskX21.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesHradec Kralova – Viktorie JirnyX21.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesVeles – FK Ryazan1 or 21.25
09:30:00Club FriendliesSlavoj Vyšehrad – 1.FK Príbram1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesVyskov – MFK Frydek-Mistek1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Jastrzebie – GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesVitkovice – SFC OpavaX21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesHB Køge – Hvidovre IF1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesRudes – Samobor1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesAB Gladsaxe – Nykøbing FC1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesSK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž – MFK SkalicaX21.25
10:15:00Club FriendliesDalum – B 1909 OdenseX21.25
10:30:00Club FriendliesRosenborg – NardoOver 2.51.18
10:45:00Club FriendliesChojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil OlsztynOver 2.51.18
11:00:00Club FriendliesUsti Nad Labem – ChomutovOver 3.51.42
11:00:00Club FriendliesÖrgryte IS – Utsiktens BKOver 3.51.42
11:00:00Club FriendliesHellerup IK – LandskronaX21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Innsbruck II – KufsteinX21.25
11:40:00Club FriendliesSollentuna FK – Newroz FCX21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesLoko Vltavin – FK Mas Taborsko1 or 21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesZeleznicar Pancevo – Jedinstvo Surcin1X1.32
12:00:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Cegledi Vse1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesStrommen – Hamarkameratene1X1.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesRingkobing – Skive1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesBATE Borisov – Trakai FK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesBrage – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Club FriendliesNarva Trans – Flora Tallinn21.45
13:00:00Club FriendliesMjallby AIF – Kristianstad1X1.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Esbjerg fB1X1.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesMjondalen – Kongsvinger IL1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesFK Viktoria Žižkov – MFk Chrudim1X1.25
14:45:00Club FriendliesTallinna FC Flora U21 – Viljandi JK Tulevik1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesAsane – Florø1 or 21.24
18:00:00Club FriendliesIgrejinha – Lajeadense RS1 or 21.24
19:00:00Club FriendliesPortland Timbers – FC Dallas1 or 21.24
22:00:00Club FriendliesLos Angeles Galaxy – San Jose Earthquakes1 or 21.24
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – PFC OleksandriaX21.16
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Veres1X1.24
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – RijekaX21.32
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK LokomotivaX21.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Eutin 0811.25
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hildesheim1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Eintracht Braunschweig IIX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – AccringtonX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – MansfieldX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Chesterfield1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – LincolnX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Notts County1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Wycombe1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – ColchesterX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – YeovilUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – Port Vale1X1.25
11:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – FK Septemvri Sofia1X1.27
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya Stara Zagora – CSKA Sofia21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Beroe1 or 21.35
12:00:00Slovenian Division 1Ankaran Hrvatini – NK Aluminij12.55
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Falkirk21.40
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock Morton1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – St MirrenX21.40
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.38
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu1X1.13
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak TrnavaX21.32
13:00:00Greek Football LeaguePanachaiki – AiginiakosOver 3.53.20
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueSparti – OFI CreteX21.32
13:00:00Swedish CupAIK – Syrianska FCOver 3.51.75
13:00:00Swedish CupOddevold – HalmstadsX21.19
13:00:00Swedish CupKalmar – AtvidabergOver 3.52.00
15:00:00Swedish CupIFK Norrköping – HelsingborgOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish CupSirius – Östers IF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish CupIFK Göteborg – Varbergs11.22
15:00:00Swedish CupGIF Sundsvall – Norrby IFOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Ethnikos AchnasOver 3.51.50
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Alki OroklinisOver 2.51.50