Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Burnley1X1.22
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Manchester United21.46
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – TorinoOver 1.51.12
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Club BruggeX21.22
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – LausanneX21.34
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Sion1X1.20
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – KarlsruheX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyDeportivo La Corunya – CD EL Ejido 20121X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyNavalcarnero – CD Badajoz1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAD San Juan – Granada21.10
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Anaitasuna – Getafe21.08
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastica Segoviana – Girona21.28
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Ibiza – SD Compostela1X1.19
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – Villanovense1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRibadumia CF – Cádiz21.15
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Teruel – Rayo Vallecano21.26
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUnion Mutilvera – Racing SantanderX21.48
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySanta Eulalia – CA TarazonaX21.50
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUCAM Murcia – Betis21.27
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyPontevedra – CartagenaX21.38
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Varea – Las Palmas21.23
19:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlcoyano – CD Laredo1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyExtremadura – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Llanera – Celta Vigo21.17
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRacing Rioja CF – Eibar21.15
17:45:00Dutch CupCambuur Leeuwarden – Go Ahead EaglesOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Dutch CupWillem II – VitesseX21.28
10:00:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish CupKonyaspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Turkish CupAntalyaspor – BolusporOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Giresunspor1X1.18
15:45:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – TurgutlusporOver 2.51.36
18:00:00Turkish CupBesiktas – Tarsus Idman YurduOver 2.51.34
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC UfaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.29
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Rubin Kazan1X1.27
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – CSKA MoscowX21.31
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Warta Poznan1X1.24
17:30:00Danish CupFremad Amager – Brondby IF21.50
19:15:00Danish CupCopenhagen – FC Midtjylland1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – AskerUnder 3.51.71
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Ludogorets RazgradX21.25
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NŠ Mura1X1.20
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – UTA Arad1X1.17
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – CFR ClujX21.22
20:15:00Portuguese League CupSporting Braga – Estoril PraiaOver 1.51.23
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCA Independiente – Atletico Lanus1X1.22
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.35
11:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Tzur Shalom – Hapoel Ashkelon FCX21.39
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al MasryX21.35
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Zamalek1 or 21.37
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MC Magra11.29
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US TataouineOver 2.51.82
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – America MineiroX21.20
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Antofagasta1 or 21.30
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Universidad de ChileX21.27
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.28
19:15:00Champions League W.Zurich W. – St. Pölten W.X21.23
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Salibikhaet11.25
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Shabab KuwaitOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – KhaitanX21.35
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – SharjahX21.38
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Hatta1X1.19
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al JaziraX21.24
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al Hussein1 or 21.38
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Sahab SCOver 1.51.36
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – TSC Backa TopolaX21.35
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Proleter Novi SadOver 1.51.29
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Sanat NaftX21.37
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Mes Rafsanjan FC1 or 21.43
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Club Aurora11.36
19:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – BloomingOver 2.51.27
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Always ReadyX21.30
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Real Potosi11.25
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – San FranciscoX21.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – MotaguaX21.17
19:30:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – FC Santa ColomaX21.20
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Bahia BA Youth U20Over 1.51.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueOdisha FC – Bengaluru FCX21.18
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Accra Great Olympics1X1.20
18:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Nairobi City Stars FCX21.25
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Marítimo U23X21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Over 1.51.12
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)X21.34
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)X21.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaGergana Topalova – Valeriya Strakhova11.77
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDiane Parry – Ralitsa Alexandrova11.01
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaTara Wurth – Zeynep Sonmez21.75
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaJulia Avdeeva – Cristina Dinu21.18
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaBerfu Cengiz – Svenja Ochsner11.32
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNagi Hanatani – Anhzelika Isaeva11.29