Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Mainz1X1.25
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – RB Leipzig1 or 21.28
19:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Hoffenheim1 or 21.32
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.24
17:45:00French League CupReims – Montpellier1 or 21.42
20:05:00French League CupMonaco – Lille1 or 21.35
19:45:00EFL CupAston Villa – Liverpool11.27
19:30:00English FA CupPlymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.32
14:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Lealtad – Cádiz21.48
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCoruxo – MirandesX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Illueca – Deportivo La Corunya21.50
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCE L’Hospitalet – Granada21.34
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Jaen – Alaves21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySD Logrones – Eibar21.32
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyMarbella – GuijueloOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUP Langreo – CD EbroUnder 3.51.36
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Castellon – Las PalmasX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCacereno – AlcorconX21.22
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyClub Portugalete – Extremadura21.74
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyPena Sport – Fuenlabrada21.67
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Socuellamos CF – Zaragoza21.55
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastica Segoviana – Elche21.61
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyZamora CF – Sporting GijonX21.25
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUM Escobedo – Malaga21.34
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUnionistas CF – Atletico BalearesX21.32
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Mensajero – Tenerife21.66
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyHercules – Recreativo HuelvaX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCf Intercity – Athletic Bilbao21.12
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyFC Andorra – LeganesX21.23
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCeuta – Numancia21.44
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Murcia – Racing SantanderX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCartagena – SD Leioa1X1.18
19:45:00Belgian CupZulte Waregem – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.30
17:30:00Dutch CupTwente – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.32
18:45:00Dutch CupVV IJsselmeervogels – SteDoCo FCOver 2.51.17
18:45:00Dutch CupHeerenveen – Roda11.22
18:45:00Dutch CupSBV Excelsior – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.09
18:45:00Dutch CupVitesse – Odin 59Over 2.51.20
18:45:00Dutch CupVV Katwijk – FC Oss1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – Zwolle1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish CupVanspor – KasimpasaX21.27
11:30:00Turkish CupAntalyaspor – Eyupspor11.29
13:30:00Turkish CupSamsunspor – Caykur RizesporX21.35
15:30:00Turkish CupAdanaspor – AlanyasporX21.20
17:45:00Turkish CupTuzlaspor – Galatasaray21.20
14:15:00Portuguese CupAcademica Viseu – ChavesX21.50
17:45:00Portuguese CupVarzim – AnadiaOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Portuguese CupMarinhense – Rio Ave FC21.29
14:30:00Club World CupAl Sadd – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.30
17:30:00Club World CupFlamengo – Al-Hilal RiyadhOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Penybont11.27
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al MasryX21.35
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – El GounahOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Ittihad Tanger1X1.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Mamelodi SundownsX21.35
11:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Chennai CityX21.32
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Al Khaleej1X1.20
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al Jeel1 or 21.27
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al AinX21.38
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.35
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Mujazzal1X1.20
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Madura United FC1 or 21.30
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.31
19:00:00Italian Primavera CupTorino U19 – AC Milan U19Under 3.51.50
19:45:00English FA TrophyAtherton Collieries – Barrow21.45
19:45:00English FA TrophySouthport – South ShieldsUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00English FA TrophyHampton & Richmond – Tonbridge Angels1X1.20
19:45:00English FA TrophyAltrincham – Farsley Celtic1X1.23
19:45:00English FA TrophyChorley – Matlock Town1X1.15
19:45:00English FA TrophyChester – Hednesford TownOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyDagenham and Redbridge – Sutton1 or 21.23
19:45:00English FA TrophyHalesowen Town – Bradford Park1 or 21.22
19:45:00English FA TrophyBath City – Sholing FCOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English FA TrophyTelford – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00English FA TrophySalisbury – Eastbourne1 or 21.23
13:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Muscat1X1.15
16:10:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Mirbat SC11.26
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – St Albans City1X1.17
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – College Europa21.24
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Boca Juniors (GIB)1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23X21.35
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueSecurity Systems – Bdf Xi1X1.16
10:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerAnna Blinkova – Natalia Vikhlyantseva11.46
11:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerAlison Van Uytvanck – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.29
13:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerChloe Paquet – Bernarda Pera21.25
14:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerKaia Kanepi – Jennifer Brady11.49
15:00:00Limoges WTA Challenger DoublesMinnen G / Van Uytvanck A – Alexandrova E / Kalashnikova O21.53
16:00:00Limoges WTA Challenger DoublesHesse A / Paquet C – Lister C / Voracova R21.31