Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 August 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Reims – LyonX21.23
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – Real Valladolid1X1.22
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Betis Balompie – Levante1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Clermont FootUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Brest1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – Grenoble Foot 38X21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – OrléansUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Red StarUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Nancy1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Willem II1X1.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Mouscron-Peruwelz11.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – SwanseaX21.45
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Almeria1X1.13
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Tondela1 or 21.40
19:45:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Sivasspor1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Pau1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – FC Villefranche1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Concarneau1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Le Mans UC 721 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalLaval – FC Bourg Peronnas1 or 21.28
19:45:00German DFB CupMagdeburg – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00German DFB CupSchweinfurt 05 – Schalke 0421.16
19:45:00German DFB CupSV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC St. PauliX21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Vendsyssel1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Dalkurd FF1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – VaasaX21.48
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – FC OrenburgX21.23
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – KGHM Zaglebie LubinX21.50
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Korona Kielce1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Rosario Central1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – HalmstadsUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – Jaro1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Dundalk21.08
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Sligo RoversX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Waterford United1 or 21.30
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Bohemians Dublin1X1.17
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Chornomorets Odessa1 or 21.38
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK OsijekOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – YeovilOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Den Bosch1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.52
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Helmond SportUnder 3.51.52
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – TelstarUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – FC Oss1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – FC Eindhoven1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – PFC Dunav Ruse1X1.19
18:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Beroe Stara Zagora1 or 21.32
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – BotosaniX21.42
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – MTK Budapest FC1X1.24
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – AS Togo-Port11.32
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Mamelodi Sundowns1X1.14
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Al-Ahly CairoUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – TP MazembeUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.20
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.22
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.24
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaColon de Santa Fe – Sao Paulo SPX21.32
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaDefensor Sporting – FluminenseX21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Amstetten1X1.22
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – FC LieferingUnder 3.51.50
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Austria Wien II1X1.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – WattensX21.32
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Wacker Innsbruck II1X1.28
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Glenavon21.45
19:35:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cardiff Met UniversityUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – CaernarfonUnder 3.51.42
01:00:00Colombian CopaIndependiente Santa Fe – Envigado11.28
01:30:00Colombian CopaIndependiente Medellin – Once Caldas1X1.16
02:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Cali – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.24
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Skra Czestochowa11.35
18:20:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Ismaily SCX21.27
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.22
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Olympique de Médéa1X1.20
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC Oran1X1.16
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – Constantine1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Neman GrodnoX21.25
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.35
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.12
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Drogheda UnitedX21.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Longford Town1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Finn Harps21.15
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Shelbourne FC21.27
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.17
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Paysandu PA1X1.23
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Viktoria Zizkov1X1.24
17:30:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.30
18:00:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – Trinec1X1.28
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor1X1.25
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – BolusporX21.17
15:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Ahli Doha SC1X1.24
17:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Sailiya1X1.32
19:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.35
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 2.51.48
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Balotesti11.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Prykarpattya1X1.15
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – ViikingitX21.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – EspooX21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – BK-46X21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Musa PoriX21.18
19:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueQormi FC – Senglea Athletic1 or 21.19
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.18
19:45:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Pieta Hotspurs11.35
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – Kolkheti Poti1X1.17
16:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.32
16:30:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – FK Kokand 1912X21.24
16:30:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Sogdiyona Jizzax11.28
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – SaiPa Karadj1 or 21.40
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – SepahanX21.42
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Esteghlal Khuzestan1X1.17
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman11.30
21:00:00Copa ArgentinaCD Maipu – Club Atletico TemperleyX21.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – FC Stadlau1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Parndorf1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union VocklamarktX21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Deutschlandsberger SC1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Gleisdorf1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – VST VölkermarktOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – KalsdorfUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Admira Wacker II1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Karabakh WienX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.09
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Wiener Sportklub1X1.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – ASK Ebreichsdorf21.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC KitzbühelX21.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Sigma OlomoucX21.35
12:15:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – KarvinaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula YouthOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – NeftekhimikX21.17
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeMokpo City – Daejeon KorailUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Cheonan CityX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan T Corp – Gyeongju HNP21.35
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Gimhae21.32
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.30
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – AL OroubaUnder 3.51.28
15:05:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Muscat1 or 21.30
15:05:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Dhofar ClubUnder 3.51.23
18:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al Shabab1X1.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Hisingsbacka FC1X1.30
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Valbo FFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Kramfors-Alliansen11.28
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – FC Oberlausitz1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FSV Mainz 05 IIOver 1.51.17
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Wiedenbruck1X1.25
17:15:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – VfR Garching1X1.27
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.25
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.Over 1.51.08
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Over 3.51.50
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Dynamo Bryansk1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.23
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Rotor Volgograd IIOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Torpedo MoscowX21.22
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – Khimki-MOver 2.51.23
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Strogino11.30
14:30:00Russian Division 2 WestChertanovo-2 – Torpedo VladimirX21.16
15:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – LeningradetsX21.20
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – Dnepr SmolenskX21.16
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – Tekstilshik Ivanovo21.52
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Lokomotiv-KazankaX21.24
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – VelesX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Sacachispas FC1X1.19
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Osterlen FF1 or 21.20
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Räppe GOIF1 or 21.20
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – Nässjö FFX21.12
11:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Hobart ZebrasX21.35
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Sivasspor U21Over 1.51.12
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Adanaspor U211 or 21.20
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Elazigspor U21 – Boluspor U211X1.30
18:00:00Vancouver ChallengerYannick Maden – Gregoire Barrere11.40
18:00:00Vancouver ChallengerJC Aragone – Jason Kubler21.55
18:00:00Vancouver ChallengerDaniel Evans – Ilya Ivashka21.65
01:30:00Cincinnati ATPLeonardo Mayer – Roger Federer21.12
01:30:00Cincinnati ATPKevin Anderson – David Goffin11.52
02:00:00Cincinnati ATPNick Kyrgios – Juan Martin Del Potro21.55