Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Leicester1 or 21.32
13:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Burnley1X1.20
11:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lorient1X1.20
13:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Angers1X1.27
13:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Reims1 or 21.38
13:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – StrasbourgX21.28
13:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Clermont FootX21.45
15:05:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Bordeaux11.35
18:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MarseilleOver 1.51.13
13:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Bayern Munich21.18
15:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Eintracht FrankfurtUnder 3.51.32
15:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Greuther Furth11.27
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – RB LeipzigX21.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Levante1 or 21.32
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – EspanyolOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real MadridX21.42
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.20
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – NurembergOver 1.51.18
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Schalke 041 or 21.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – SC Paderborn 07X21.38
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Lugo1X1.26
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – UD Ibiza1 or 21.40
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.20
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Fuenlabrada1X1.16
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – BenficaUnder 3.51.38
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Salzburg21.55
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid Vienna1X1.27
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.18
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.27
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.35
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – BesiktasX21.39
12:30:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – OFI Crete1X1.25
14:15:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – Ionikos Nikea FC1X1.20
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAOK1 or 21.36
18:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – OlympiakosX21.43
15:30:00English FA CupChelsea – Crystal Palace1X1.17
16:00:00Dutch CupPSV Eindhoven – AjaxX21.25
13:00:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – RangersUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – Odense BKUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Degerfors IF1X1.17
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – AIK1X1.21
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.24
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Helsingborgs IFUnder 3.51.34
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IFK GoteborgUnder 3.51.39
11:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Haka ValkeakoskiUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaAC Oulu – IlvesX21.34
14:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Coritiba PR1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sao Paulo SP1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Atletico MineiroX21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Fortaleza CE1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Atletico Goianiense1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Botafogo1X1.20
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.32
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Karvina1X1.18
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Mlada BoleslavX21.40
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – FK TepliceX21.46
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Slavia Prague21.58
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.19
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.36
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF MonterreyX21.41
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – UtsiktensUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Landskrona BoIS1X1.28
18:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – Excelsior VirtonOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Belgian First Division BWaasland-Beveren – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.18
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shonan BellmareX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Nagoya Grampus1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.17
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.20
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Cerezo OsakaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Kyoto1X1.25
17:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Real Salt LakeOver 1.51.26
20:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Sporting Kansas CityOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – EsbjergUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC HelsingørX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – JammerbugtOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski SofiaUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia Sofia11.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1U Craiova 1948 SA – FC ClinceniOver 3.52.52
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FCSBUnder 3.51.18
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Fehérvár FCX21.37
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.37
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Spartak TrnavaX21.19
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – APOEL NicosiaX21.28
12:45:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Lyon W.21.08
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.19
11:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – MagdeburgX21.18
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Saarbrucken1X1.24
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.38
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.32
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – 9 de Octubre FCOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Barcelona GuayaquilUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.32
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – River Plate MontevideoOver 1.51.24
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Montevideo WanderersX21.32
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProChabab Mohammedia – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia BerrechidUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProCRS Salmi – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.35
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – JS SaouraX21.28
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – JS Kabylie21.61
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – HB Chelghoum Laïd1X1.20
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – USM AlgerX21.38
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey1X1.17
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.67
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – V-Varen NagasakiX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Roasso KumamotoX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokushima VortisX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Vegalta Sendai1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Niigata AlbirexX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokyo VerdyX21.45
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Ayacucho1 or 21.28
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza LimaUnder 3.51.34
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Antofagasta1X1.24
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Universidad CatolicaX21.43
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – CobresalOver 1.51.29
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – TrinecUnder 3.51.48
08:30:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.28
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – MFk Chrudim1X1.21
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – FC Ajka1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Szolnoki Mav FCUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – SoroksarX21.38
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Vasas Budapest21.66
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – KecskemetiX21.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Pecs1 or 21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Csakvari1 or 21.28
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – BGSZ Siofok1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – Adanaspor1X1.16
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – EyupsporUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Moroka SwallowsUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Stellenbosch FCX21.42
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – AL Sareeh1X1.19
17:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Chacarita Juniors1X1.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Atlético de RafaelaUnder 3.51.20
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – All BoysUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – Estudiantes1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Atletico NacionalX21.32
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – MillonariosX21.27
23:10:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Club Sportivo AmelianoUnder 3.51.26
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.31
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Deportivo SaprissaUnder 3.51.34
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Santos de Guapiles1X1.18
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Novi Pazar1X1.20
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – Metalac GMUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Napredak1X1.22
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Zamora FCUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Mineros de Guayana1X1.18
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – CaracasX21.35
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Unirea 2004 Slobozia11.30
14:30:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – AFC HermannstadtX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vard Haugesund – Moss1X1.18
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Umeå FCX21.41
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.29
14:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva MarijampoleOver 1.51.29
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney FC Youth1X1.19
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Wollongong Wolves1X1.20
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Balti – Sfintul GheorgheX21.30
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Milsami OrheiUnder 3.51.30
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – PuchovOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Rohoznik – MSK Zilina BX21.35
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Dinamo TiranaOver 1.51.40
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – SkenderbeuOver 1.51.35
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – VllazniaX21.35
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Akademija PandevX21.28
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – Skendija Tetovo21.68
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – Tikves Kavadarci1 or 21.35
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueMaktaaral – AksuX21.35
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Shakhter KaragandyX21.32
08:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – Kairat Akademija AlmatyUnder 3.51.64
09:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Okzhetpes – FK Baykonur KyzylordaOver 2.51.39
09:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Astana U21 – JenisOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Yassy Turkistan – FC IgilikUnder 3.51.87
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Shakhtar-Bulat – ZhetysuX21.38
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Nacional Potosi1X1.29
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Club Aurora1X1.20
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – The Strongest1 or 21.29
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – TerengganuX21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – KedahX21.38
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – Atsv Stadl-Paura11.24
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Botev Plovdiv II – MontanaX21.28
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – FC Elva1X1.19
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaPaide Linnameeskond U21 – FC Nõmme United11.31
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Deportivo GuastatoyaX21.35
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Deportivo Iztapa1 or 21.30
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Atletico ChiriquiUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.51.10
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraHerrera FC – CD UniversitarioUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – San FranciscoX21.35
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaAtyra FC – Independiente FBCX21.24
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Seoul E-Land FCX21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Khon Kaen UnitedOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Nongbua Pitchaya FCX21.40
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Dhofar Club21.52
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Bahla1X1.14
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – Al Suwaiq21.71
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – AL Nassr FCUnder 3.51.19
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Al Seeb21.34
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al MusanaaX21.27
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al-Rustaq SCX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Jarfalla – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Trosa-Vagnharad SKOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBrommapojkarna W. – KIF Örebro W.X21.38
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – Pazarspor1X1.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Karacabey BirliksporX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Zonguldakspor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – AmedsporUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – KirklarelisporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – TurgutlusporOver 2.51.55
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Vanspor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Serik Belediyespor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – Idare GenclikX21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – AS SariyerX21.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1X1.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.44
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutköy Bl. – Nevsehir Belediyespor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bursa Yildirim Spor – Kahta 02 SporOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama – CatalcasporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – OsmaniyesporOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Karaman Belediyespor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – Kelkit Belediyespor21.44
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Hendek Spor Sakarya1X1.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – 68 Aksaray BelediyesporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Kusadasispor11.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Sile YildizsporOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Carsambaspor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – Darica G Birligi1X1.17
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – Halide Edip Adivarspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kestel Spor – Hacettepe SKOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – DuzcesporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ceyhan SK – Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor21.04
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – Erokspor21.65
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – OfsporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor – KarsiyakaX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Agrispor – Fethiyespor21.50
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.32
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Lichtenberg 47Over 1.51.18
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – BFC Dynamo21.31
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – BahlingerUnder 3.51.35
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Tegevajaro Miyazaki – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.25
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Iwaki FC – FC ImabariUnder 3.51.24
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.26
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Kamatamare SanukiUnder 3.51.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Ehime1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Matsumoto YamagaX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Club Atletico TalleresX21.32
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – Argentino de QuilmesUnder 3.51.12
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Levante W.21.40
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Alaves W. – Real Madrid W.21.35
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Real Betis W.1 or 21.27
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Villarreal CF W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.X21.40
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Athletic Bilbao W.Over 1.51.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Boca Juniors de Cali11.36
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Gold Coast United FC11.30
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Botafogo PB1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CAparecidense GO – MirassolX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CCampinense – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – FC Atlético Cearense11.21
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Glacis UnitedOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Manchester 62X21.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Elmina Sharks11.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – Medeama SCUnder 3.51.07
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Berekum ChelseaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Bechem UnitedOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Accra Lions1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueReal Tamale United – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Ashanti Gold1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Dreams1X1.23
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Hødd II – Lillehammer1 or 21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – São Bento SP1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.1 or 21.25
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – CD FasX21.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Once Municipal1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – Alianza FCX21.22
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – CavaliersX21.22
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Vere United FCOver 1.51.39
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Tivoli GardensX21.40
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Waterhouse FCX21.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Nzoia United FC1X1.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Sofapaka FCOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – MFM FC11.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Zesco UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Nkana FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Kansanshi DynamosUnder 3.51.08
08:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – FC Fastav Zlin B11.23
08:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Slavia Kromeriz1X1.19
08:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Apos Blansko1X1.18
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – West Ham U231 or 21.24
16:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Club Brugge W.11.31
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Celtic W.21.06
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Motherwell W.X21.32
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Heart of Midlothian W.1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Hibernian W.11.27
15:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Glasgow W.21.08
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Real Pilar FCX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Club Lujan1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Córdoba de Rosario – BerazateguiX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – San Martín BurzacoX21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – General LamadridOver 1.51.41
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – Deportivo LaferrereX21.28
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Puerto Nuevo1X1.16
18:00:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Al-RamsOver 2.51.26
18:00:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Dibba Al Fujairah1 or 21.28
18:00:00UAE Division 1City FC – Al-Fujairah FC21.35
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Al Hamriyah1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Kuching FA1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Real Brasilia FC DF W.Over 2.51.39
21:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sao Paulo W. – AE Kindermann W.Over 2.51.47
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueOrca Kamogawa W. – Angeviolet Hiroshima W.Under 3.51.19
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueGunma FC White Star W. – Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1 or 21.30
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueIga FC Kunoichi W. – Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSetagaya Sfida W. – NGU Nagoya W.Over 1.51.24
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Independiente W. – Boca Juniors W.21.32
17:30:00Argentinian Primera W.River Plate W. – Racing W.11.22
18:40:00Argentinian Primera W.Gimnasia de La Plata W. – Estudiantes de La Plata W.1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCastanhal EC – Moto Club MAUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – Afogados Ingazeira PEX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Costa Rica ECOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPerolas Negras – Santo Andre SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Iguacu RJ – Cianorte1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DClube Esportivo Aimore – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.35
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DIpora GO – CEOV Operário1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie D4 De Julho – Pacajus EC1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTocantinopolis – Tuna Luso PAUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmérica-RN – Souza EC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DADRC Icasa – Globo RN1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – Sergipe SE1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DOeste – Parana11.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAnapolis GO – BrasilienseX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – EC São LuizX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Bernardo FC – Portuguesa RJUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – Inter De Limeira SPX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Raimundo – SAO Raimundo RR1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DLagarto SE – Santa CruzX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – URT MGOver 2.51.73
20:30:00Brazilian Serie DPouso Alegre – Real Noroeste Capixaba1X1.19
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DHumaita AC – Amazonas FCX21.40
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Dangjin FC1X1.16
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueYangju Citizen FC – Gangneung City1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Ulsan Citizen FC1 or 21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Changwon City1X1.24
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – EtincellesOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – APR FC21.65
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – Club Necaxa W.1X1.28
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.FC Juarez W. – Queretaro W.X21.35
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.38
18:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – KMC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – MekelakeyaOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Sidama BunnaX21.23
11:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF PrishtinaOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Drita1 or 21.28
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman1X1.19
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGodoy Cruz – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinos Juniors – Talleres1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – Atletico Lanus1X1.16
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Valour FC1X1.24
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaCR Caala – Wiliete SC1X1.22
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – FC Bravos do MaquisOver 1.51.40
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)11.27
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.19
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.44
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1X1.22
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.30
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.39
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1X1.28
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)X21.47
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)11.31
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)11.35
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1X1.27
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.42
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – AOC Kissamikos21.70
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – Thesprotos1X1.14
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Veria – XanthiOver 1.51.43
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – PierikosX21.32
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – AE Asteras Vlachioti1X1.16
11:45:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Kalamata21.13
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – Niki Volou1X1.17
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – AO Nea KavalaX21.40
11:45:00Greek Super League 2PAS Irodotos – KaraiskakisOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – DUX Internacional de MadridOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.30
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Unionistas CF1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Alcoyano1X1.18
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – Barcelona BUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – FC AndorraX21.27
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Real Betis B11.32
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – UD Cornella1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – Albacete BalompieX21.40
09:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesRam R / Salisbury J – Cabal J S / Farah R21.82
09:05:00Madrid ChallengerPedro Cachin – Marco Trungelliti11.56
10:20:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingHugo Dellien – Gian Marco Moroni11.28
10:20:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingMax Alcala Gurri – Nicolas Alvarez Varona21.22
10:20:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingPedro Sousa – Elias Ymer21.52
12:00:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingCarlos Taberner – Hugo Grenier11.16