Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Aprilie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Leeds11.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Aston VillaOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Chelsea21.54
16:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Paris Saint-GermainX21.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – MarseilleX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Wolfsburg1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – RB Leipzig21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Union BerlinOver 1.51.17
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbachX21.38
17:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Borussia DortmundX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Crotone1X1.25
17:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Milan21.69
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Torino1 or 21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Cadiz1X1.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Alaves1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Levante1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – BarcelonaX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – TroyesX21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AuxerreX21.29
19:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Clermont Foot21.68
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – CaenUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – SochauxX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – AjaccioX21.43
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Willem IIUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Emmen1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Sparta RotterdamOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – TwenteX21.42
15:15:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Zulte Waregem1X1.25
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.20
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LausanneX21.48
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC BaselUnder 3.51.61
12:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – SwanseaX21.49
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Nottingham ForestX21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Blackburn1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BrentfordX21.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – LutonX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Rotherham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Norwich City21.70
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – StokeX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Coventry1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – FC St. PauliX21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – BochumX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – SSD Monza 1912X21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – PordenoneUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – SalernitanaX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – PescaraUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – SPAL1X1.22
15:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cittadella1 or 21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – FuenlabradaX21.43
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.16
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Girona1X1.21
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting FarenseX21.48
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Rio Ave FCX21.48
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Porto21.43
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Benfica21.50
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – LivingstonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.46
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Ross County1X1.29
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Dundee UnitedX21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St MirrenX21.51
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SKN St. PöltenUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Ried1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Austria ViennaX21.50
11:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – TrabzonsporX21.34
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Fatih KaragümrükOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Panaitolikos1 or 21.37
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – OFI Crete1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Larissa1 or 21.34
17:00:00French NationalSaint-Brieuc – BastiaX21.27
17:00:00French NationalLaval – FC Villefranche1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF – Hammarby1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IFK GoteborgX21.30
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.40
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Rubin KazanX21.42
13:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Sigma OlomoucX21.33
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Fastav Zlín1X1.18
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Viktoria Plzen21.59
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.38
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla Plock1X1.21
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Stal Mielec1 or 21.42
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lechia GdanskX21.51
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Burton Albion1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Oxford United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Charlton1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – Peterborough United21.66
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Shrewsbury1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – WiganUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – HullX21.22
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – BlackpoolX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – Bristol RoversX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Rochdale1X1.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas de Guadalajara – Leon1 or 21.36
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.34
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – GAIS1X1.28
19:45:00Belgian First Division BRFC Seraing – DeinzeUnder 3.51.51
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shonan Bellmare1X1.18
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.17
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueLongford Town – Drogheda UnitedX21.40
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Waterford United1X1.22
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shamrock RoversX21.19
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Shakhtar Donetsk21.07
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – SK Dnipro-1Over 1.51.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – VaraždinOver 1.51.30
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Rijeka21.49
12:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – FredericiaOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Fremad Amager1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – Silkeborg IFX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – CarlisleX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Harrogate Town1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Morecambe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Leyton Orient1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – TranmereX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – StevenageUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – Crawley TownX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Forest GreenX21.40
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – MontanaOver 2.51.66
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Arda FKOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Dunfermline1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Arbroath1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.38
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FCSBX21.25
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – UjpestOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Puskas Akademia1X1.20
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – MŠK ŽilinaX21.37
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FK PohronieX21.39
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Ruzomberok1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FC Nitra1X1.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis FamagustaOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Finnish CupKuopio – Honka1X1.20
16:00:00Finnish CupHJK Helsinki – Inter Turku1X1.17
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – FC Porto BUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – VarzimX21.37
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – PenafielX21.42
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – TeunguethOver 2.52.37
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – MC Alger1X1.11
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Petro LuandaOver 2.52.37
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.30
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Aarau1 or 21.28
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – WilUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Magdeburg1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Bayern München II1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Verl1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – KaiserslauternX21.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – GKS Tychy1 or 21.34
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – LKS LódzX21.21
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.34
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Gornik LecznaX21.35
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.31
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory1X1.23
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne CityX21.37
10:10:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Western Sydney1 or 21.31
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – FC LieferingX21.34
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.30
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.32
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.32
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Beitar JerusalemX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – DungannonOver 2.51.36
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Cliftonville1X1.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ballymena1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – LinfieldX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Carrick RangersX21.38
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – ColeraineX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – AirdrieoniansUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – East FifeX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Clyde11.34
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – PartickX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Dumbarton11.34
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Queens Park FC21.51
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Edinburgh CityX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Stirling AlbionX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Elgin CityX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Albion RoversX21.40
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – BanguOver 1.51.39
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – ResendeX21.18
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – 9 de Octubre FCOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Haverfordwest CountyX21.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Barry TownX21.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Penybont11.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FCX21.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Sokol Ostroda1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Gornik PolkowiceX21.23
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Motor Lublin1X1.25
19:15:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Lech Poznan II1X1.23
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Mas Maghrib A FesX21.40
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Ruh BrestX21.24
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.30
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Dinamo MinskX21.25
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.71
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Omiya ArdijaX21.34
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.25
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.25
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.40
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Daegu1 or 21.30
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Pohang SteelersX21.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Gwangju FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAscoli U19 – Inter Milan U1921.35
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.35
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Cagliari U191X1.27
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Fiorentina U191X1.20
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Genoa U19Over 1.51.15
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Melipilla1X1.16
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Universidad CatolicaX21.23
12:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Usti Nad Labem1X1.22
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – FC Hradec Kralove21.22
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FK Varnsdorf11.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.22
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Boluspor1X1.15
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Adana Demirspor21.47
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Sailiya1X1.27
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al GharafaX21.20
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al WakrahX21.19
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Supersport UnitedX21.40
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Tshakhuma Tsha1 or 21.38
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Shabab (KSA)21.43
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.39
18:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Qadisiyah FC1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Halifax1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – StockportX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – WeymouthOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Woking1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – ChesterfieldX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – BarnetOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.25
17:20:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Notts County1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – EC Prospera SCOver 1.51.50
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGE Juventus SC – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Jaragua EC1X1.18
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Ramtha21.82
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Al FaisalyX21.20
18:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – San Martin San JuanX21.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Guillermo Brown1X1.14
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – Club Atletico Alvarado1X1.17
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – TigreX21.27
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.40
21:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.34
23:40:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – America de CaliX21.26
15:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al Hidd1X1.25
15:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Ahli ManamaOver 1.51.26
17:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al Muharraq21.62
13:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Mexico W. – Slovakia W.1 or 21.28
15:10:00Friendly Intls. W.Germany W. – Australia W.Over 1.51.14
18:10:00Friendly Intls. W.Sweden W. – USA W.21.36
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Nacional AsuncionX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj Kakanj11.36
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Sporting San Jose FC1 or 21.32
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – TSC Backa Topola1X1.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – HougangX21.37
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Tanjong Pagar UnitedX21.37
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk21.43
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon Kiev – Nyva TernopilOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAlliance Lypova Dolyna – FC Metalist 1925X21.32
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – MykolaivX21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – Krystal KhersonOver 2.51.47
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.32
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Gefle IF1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHudiksvalls Förenade FF – SylviaX21.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Karlstad Fotboll – IFK Haninge1 or 21.24
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – SkovdeUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Tvååkers IFX21.42
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – TrollhattanX21.40
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – MalmöOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.40
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOsterlen FF – Assyriska IK1 or 21.27
10:10:00Aus. Brisbane PLThe Lakes – UQ FCOver 1.51.09
10:10:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – ToowongOver 1.51.09
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Eastern Lions SC11.34
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Dandenong City1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – St Albans SaintsUnder 3.51.54
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Port Melbourne SharksUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Valmiera FKX21.58
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.08
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Rockdale City SunsX21.25
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – NeftchiX21.25
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – SabayilUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – FK KosiceX21.23
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – FK PopradOver 3.52.19
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1X1.23
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – MSK Zilina BUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Puchov11.27
12:00:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – KukesiX21.27
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – VllazniaUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Pelister1X1.18
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Tobol KostanayX21.17
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – FK Arys11.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Atyrau11.31
14:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Nasaf QarshiX21.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Nacional Potosi11.30
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Oriente Petrolero1X1.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – SEF TorresUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Team Nuova Florida1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – AS Vis Nova Giussano1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Asd NibionnoggionoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – CampodarsegoUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Lavagnese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Lentigione CalcioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Fossano Calcio SSDOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – SanremeseUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Castellanzese 1921X21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – CasaleUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Sona Calcio1 or 21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Scanzorosciate CalcioOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Tritium Calcio 1908Under 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – EsteX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Union Arzignanochiampo1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Ambrosiana1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – Trestina1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Petaling Jaya City11.21
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Pahang FAUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Perak FAUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – MelakaX21.32
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Canberra OlympicOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.28
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.20
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Happy Valley AA1 or 21.27
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – FK SilasOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVilnius BFA – Vmfd Zalgiris21.46
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – Suduva Marijampole BUnder 3.52.11
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Costa del Este FC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Atletico IndependienteX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Lada Dimitrovgrad – FC Novosibirsk21.56
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Chungnam Asan1X1.15
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Bucheon FC 1995Over 1.51.35
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Osijek II1X1.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – F91 Dudelange21.40
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.24
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – CS Petange11.31
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – RM Hamm Benfica11.26
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Bayswater City1 or 21.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Inglewood United1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Gwelup Croatia SCX21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – Armadale SCX21.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – ECU JoondalupX21.35
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Cockburn City1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Aalen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Hoffenheim II11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Astoria Walldorf1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Homberg1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Bergisch Gladbach11.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Preussen MunsterX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – WuppertalerX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – SV RodinghausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – SV 19 Straelen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Borussia Dortmund II21.41
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Sturt LionsOver 1.51.10
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Metro Stars1X1.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide OlympicUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Krasnodar – Krasnodar-3Over 2.51.42
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Spartak Nalchik – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Nagano ParceiroX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Defensores UnidosX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Deportivo Armenio1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – CA San Miguel1 or 21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Moreton Bay Jets11.34
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Magpies CrusadersX21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Launceston CityOver 3.51.49
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Devonport Strikers21.18
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Hobart Zebras11.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Glenorchy KnightsX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – CarrareseUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Vibonese1X1.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Bari1 or 21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – ABCOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Salgueiro PE1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteConfianca – Fortaleza CEX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCRB AL – Altos PIUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do Nordeste4 De Julho – Vitoria BAX21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – CS Alagoano1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteTreze – Sport Recife1 or 21.30
22:15:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – Botafogo PB1 or 21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Union Sportive de DoualaUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Yafoot FC1X1.19
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.38
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Avion FC Du Nkam1X1.15
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – APEJES AcademyX21.32
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Eding Sport1X1.16
16:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Feutcheu FC1X1.18
16:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – New Star de Douala1X1.25
16:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Les Astres FC de Douala1 or 21.35
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Broadmeadow Magic1 or 21.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Maitland FCX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.34
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Zesco UnitedX21.24
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – NkwaziUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Lusaka Dynamos FC1X1.16
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Young Green Eagles FC1X1.15
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRio Ave B – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.32
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPevidem SC – SAO Martinho1X1.14
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Brito SCOver 1.51.24
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMondinense – Vitoria Guimaraes B21.14
12:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Oliveira HospitalUnder 3.51.20
12:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – GD CarapinheirenseX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Lusitano Evora1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoura – Pinhalnovense21.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – Amora FCX21.19
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Valadares GaiaX21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – AnadiaX21.27
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSao Joao Ver – Lusitania1 or 21.30
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – AguedaOver 1.51.30
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Kuching FA1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Projek Fam-msnOver 2.51.19
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Tho Fc – Huda Hue1 or 21.32
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Dong Tam Long AnUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Pho Hien FCX21.40
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Luziania DF21.34
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Samambaia FC Df1X1.22
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Unaí11.27
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – Real FC21.30
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Gama21.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Hetman Zamosc – Cracovia Kraków II21.12
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Stal KrasnikX21.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Sokol Sieniawa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Avia Swidnik1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – KS Wiazownica1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoDesportiva Alianca Al – ASA1 or 21.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – KS Blonianka BlonieX21.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – RKS Radomsko1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – GKS WikielecUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – KS Ursus Warszawa1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Unia SkierniewiceUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – Bron RadomX21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.23
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Górnik Konin11.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Flota Swinoujscie – MKS Nielba WagrowiecUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Baltyk Koszalin21.45
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Kotwica Kolobrzeg21.05
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – Elana TorunX21.40
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Changwon CityUnder 3.51.23
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Mokpo CityX21.40
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Gimpo Citizen1X1.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Polonia Nysa1X1.30
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Piast Zmigród1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia/Stal Swidnica – Zaglebie II LubinX21.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Energetyk Row RybnikUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Lechia Zielona GoraUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Polonia BytomX21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Foto-Higiena Gac1X1.18
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Sleza Wroclaw1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian SergipanoFrei Paulistano SE – Lagarto SE21.25
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Dodoma FCUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – Coastal Union1 or 21.35
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – KMCOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Feronikeli1 or 21.32
20:15:00Argentinian Superliga CupEstudiantes de La Plata – CA Aldosivi1X1.23
22:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupDefensa Y Justicia – Talleres1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.44
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.54
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)21.69
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)Under 3.51.38
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 2.51.55
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1 or 21.41
12:00:00Marbella ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Albert Ramos-Vinolas11.34
13:00:00Marbella ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.56
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATP QualifyingMartin Klizan – Salvatore Caruso21.54
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATP QualifyingKamil Majchrzak – Gianluca Mager21.41
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATP QualifyingEgor Gerasimov – Henri Laaksonen11.77
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATP QualifyingThiago Moura Monteiro – Joao Sousa11.28