Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Paris Saint-GermainX21.27
18:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – UdineseOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Tottenham11.33
20:00:00Champions LeaguePorto – LiverpoolX21.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – VendsysselUnder 3.51.36
23:15:00Copa do BrasilSantos – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.29
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Lubeck21.70
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – SD GernikaX21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – SD Leioa1 or 21.35
17:00:00Bulgarian CupBotev Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.32
16:00:00Slovakian CupZemplin Michalovce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.36
14:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Ingulets – Zorya Luhansk21.59
16:30:00Ukrainian CupSK Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk21.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia21.51
16:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Apollon LimassolX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – SoroksarOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – RSB Berkane1X1.19
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Hammam LifOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US MonastirienneOver 1.51.49
15:00:00AFC CupChennaiyin FC – Manang Marshyangdi ClubOver 2.51.46
20:00:00Icelandic CupLeiknir Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.27
20:00:00Icelandic CupFram Reykjavik – ÝmirOver 2.51.13
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FC Hradec KraloveX21.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Vitkovice1X1.16
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – Mas Taborsko11.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FK Varnsdorf1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – FK Pardubice1X1.17
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.25
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Supersport United1X1.19
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Free State StarsUnder 3.51.20
14:55:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al WahdaUnder 3.51.65
14:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Al WaslX21.40
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Banni YasX21.38
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al AinUnder 3.51.56
14:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Jeel1 or 21.30
14:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al WashmX21.38
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al Ain1 or 21.30
17:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – AbhaX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Alianza Petrolera1X1.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Envigado1 or 21.40
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sol de AmericaX21.42
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Zamora FCX21.30
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – AraguaX21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.15
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Llaneros FC1X1.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.26
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Metropolitanos FC1X1.15
17:00:00Serbian CupPartizan Belgrade – Radnicki Nis1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – San LuisX21.39
17:00:00Moldovan CupZimbru Chisinau – Sfintul Gheorghe21.60
15:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Lovcen – OFK PetrovacX21.27
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – PersepolisX21.30
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.50
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaMitre Santiago Del Estero – Deportivo RocaUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – The StrongestX21.33
14:00:00Czech Liga U19Dukla Praha – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.40
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.22
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – XelajuOver 1.51.27
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Sanarate FC11.32
22:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.17
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.09
16:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Bayern Munich W.21.08
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Honduras Progreso11.25
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Sur1X1.20
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al-Rustaq SC1 or 21.32
17:45:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Shabab11.33
19:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Valbo FF1X1.16
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – IFK ÖstersundUnder 3.51.78
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Hittarps IKX21.30
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Vaxjo W.11.34
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Corinthians SP U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.19
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Gremio U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.24
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Internacional U20 – Flamengo U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – America MG U20Over 1.51.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.31
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FC Augsburg IIUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAngusht Nazran – Volgar Astrakhan21.40
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Urozhay Krasnodar21.66
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Spartak Nalchik1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – FC Barcelona W.21.15
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – MadlaX21.40
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Gent W.1 or 21.24
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Anderlecht W.21.33
19:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Spartans W.21.44
19:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Rangers W.X21.32
15:15:00Monte Carlo ATPDominic Thiem – Martin Klizan11.24
14:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesHaase R / Koolhof W – Zverev A / Zverev M11.62
15:00:00Sarasota ChallengerArthur Rinderknech – Marcos Giron21.65
15:00:00Sarasota ChallengerJenson Brooksby – Marc Polmans21.48
15:00:00Sarasota ChallengerDominik Koepfer – Guilherme Clezar21.69
16:20:00Sarasota ChallengerJames Ward – Sebastian Korda21.48