Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – West HamX21.48
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – LecceOver 1.51.26
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – ChateaurouxOver 1.51.42
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Hamburger SVX21.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – BeneventoX21.45
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – FenerbahceX21.41
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Odense BKX21.26
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – IF ElfsborgX21.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Helsingborgs IF11.32
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.15
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Akhmat Grozny1X1.19
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Vålerenga1X1.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK JablonecOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Patronato1 or 21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – IF Brommapojkarna1 or 21.32
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Grindavik1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Stjarnan Gardabaer1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – De Graafschap1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – NAC BredaX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.08
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Den BoschX21.45
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Vitosha Bistritsa11.28
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.20
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – ChemnitzOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Irish FA CupCrumlin United – Bohemians Dublin21.20
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa1X1.14
16:45:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Al Nasr Riyadh1X1.24
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – The New Saints FC21.42
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Gomel1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Limerick FCX21.44
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo1X1.28
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Chievo VeronaOver 1.51.14
16:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Al NasrX21.25
18:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – KazmaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Um El Fahem1X1.16
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – SC Kfar Qasem1X1.13
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Sportul SnagovOver 3.53.35
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – Odds BK 21X1.24
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sanat NaftOver 1.51.39
19:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – AC Calvina Sport1X1.16
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Santiago MorningX21.32
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Tai Po FCX21.22
12:30:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1 or 21.25
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – FC Chelyabinsk1 or 21.25
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Dilijan FCOver 2.51.21
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Sevan FC21.26
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Ani YerevanOver 2.51.13
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueFC Aragats – FC Alashkert 221.53
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – West Armenia21.34
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueArtsakh – Urartu-221.52
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Masis FCOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueFC Van – Torpedo YerevanOver 2.51.14
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Rodange 91Over 2.51.44
19:15:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.23
19:30:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Arsenal W.21.58
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914Under 3.51.21
16:45:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Molde IIOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Stabaek II1X1.17
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Mjøndalen IIOver 1.51.07
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Donn1X1.30
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Bryne II1 or 21.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Brann II – Sogndal II1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Ranheim IIX21.18
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Tromso II1X1.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – SkjettenOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Metz ATPFernando Verdasco – Steve Darcis11.30
18:00:00Metz ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Filip Krajinovic21.68
13:00:00St. Petersburg ATPStefano Travaglia – Adrian Mannarino21.55
14:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Jannik Sinner11.63
07:00:00Guangzhou WTAAleksandra Krunic – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.32
08:00:00Guangzhou WTAOns Jabeur – Bernarda Pera11.63