Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – RennesX21.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Paris Saint-Germain21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – Clermont FootX21.31
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – WatfordX21.34
20:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Lecce1 or 21.35
17:00:00Austrian CupAdmira Wacker – KSV 1919Over 1.51.12
17:30:00Austrian CupWattens – Floridsdorfer AC11.31
18:00:00Austrian CupSV Lafnitz – Austria KlagenfurtX21.30
18:30:00Austrian CupHorn – ASK Elektra11.32
19:25:00Austrian CupWiener Sportklub – Austria Vienna21.15
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – TPS TurkuUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – AFC EskilstunaUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Norrby IFX21.48
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.11
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Bohemians DublinUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Istra 19611X1.15
17:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Fremad Amager1X1.27
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Silkeborg IFX21.19
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – NEC NijmegenX21.30
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.09
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – De Graafschap21.35
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.11
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.13
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipHeart of Midlothian – DundeeOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Astra GiurgiuX21.40
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Ferencvárosi TC21.65
19:45:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Guingamp W.Over 3.53.30
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – VarzimUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – AarauUnder 3.51.86
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – FC ThunX21.27
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – KriensUnder 3.51.62
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Schaffhausen1X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – GrasshopperX21.40
18:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – RKS RadomiakX21.34
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – The New Saints FC21.12
18:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Kks Kalisz1X1.18
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Smouha SCX21.41
13:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC MinskX21.35
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Guangzhou Evergrande21.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – WexfordOver 2.51.41
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Cabinteely FC1X1.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.31
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – America MineiroX21.24
15:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Hatta11.35
15:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – AjmanUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Sharjah21.47
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Banni Yas1X1.18
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zrinjski MostarUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka21.40
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.25
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Rad BelgradeOver 2.51.60
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Backa BP1X1.24
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.17
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Novi PazarOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Concordia Chiajna1X1.18
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Floriana FC21.37
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – SC WeizX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Wolfsberger AC AmateureX21.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK 1914 Salzburg – Grodig1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – Telfs1X1.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaX21.38
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Vändra JK Vaprus11.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.35
18:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U19X21.16
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.17
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – Radnicki Pirot1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Bijelo Brdo1X1.20
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Radnik SesveteX21.30
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.32
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Freiburg W.1X1.25
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – San GiovanniUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Tennis Borussia BerlinOver 1.51.16
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.48
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – TSV SteinbachX21.19
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Kickers Offenbach1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – TSV Aubstadt1X1.25
09:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Blue Eagles1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Cumberland UnitedOver 1.51.11
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide OlympicOver 1.51.13
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Croydon KingsX21.25
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide Raiders1X1.23
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Krasnodar-3 – FC Forte TaganrogX21.24
07:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit Irkutsk – FC Murom1 or 21.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Brisbane Strikers1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – HJK Helsinki W.X21.32
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.12.99
20:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Brito SCOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Mbeya CityOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.32
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Own OwnedX21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Meg MegapoliceX21.38
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Xal Xalinho FCX21.15
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Meg MegapoliceX21.32
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Cfi Confession1 or 21.20
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Own OwnedUnder 3.51.68
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.13
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Cfi Confession1 or 21.18
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Xal Xalinho FC1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.18
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.30
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.23
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.23
13:00:00Cologne ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Klaasen R / Marach O11.67
10:00:00ITF W15 Funchal DoublesJorge M / Teixido Garcia A – Partaud M / Visscher S J21.09