Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyElche – Cordoba1X1.24
11:35:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – UruguayX21.41
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – Panama11.28
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsCambodia – SingaporeX21.17
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndonesia – Hong Kong1X1.16
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsChina – Syria1 or 21.36
13:45:00Friendly InternationalsMalaysia – KyrgyzstanX21.40
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsUzbekistan – Qatar1X1.23
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – VenezuelaX21.21
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsIran – Bolivia11.36
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsBrazil – Argentina1X1.17
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – Slovakia1X1.25
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Netherlands1X1.23
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsDenmark – AustriaUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – N├Žstved BK1 or 21.22
17:00:00Slovakian CupFK Pohronie – SeredX21.36
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Macedonia U21 – Gibraltar U21Over 3.51.87
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Montenegro U21 – Kazakhstan U211X1.18
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Cyprus U211 or 21.31
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Israel U21 – Kosovo U211X1.23
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – Russia U21Under 3.51.40
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Estonia U21 – Albania U21X21.39
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Serbia U21 – Armenia U21Over 2.51.42
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Denmark U21 – Faroe Islands U21Over 3.51.62
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Finland U21 – Lithuania U21Over 1.51.28
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Poland U21 – Georgia U2111.29
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Germany U21 – Republic of Ireland U2111.21
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Norway U21 – Azerbaijan U21Over 2.51.43
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Netherlands U21 – Ukraine U211X1.25
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Hungary U21 – Turkey U211 or 21.31
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Andorra U21 – Latvia U21X21.32
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Sweden U21 – Belgium U211 or 21.31
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Scotland U21 – England U2121.55
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Iceland U21 – Spain U2121.24
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.France U21 – Slovenia U21Over 2.51.42
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Luxembourg U21 – Bulgaria U21X21.35
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Wales U21 – Switzerland U21X21.38
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U2111.29
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Romania U21 – Liechtenstein U21Over 3.51.30
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Northern Ireland U21 – Slovakia U21X21.38
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cefn Druids11.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.34
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – CS Alagoano1X1.18
19:45:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Middlesbrough U211X1.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyBury – Leicester City U211X1.19
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.43
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al MujazzalUnder 3.51.25
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Alshoulla1 or 21.25
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Jeddah Club1 or 21.28
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al Orubah1X1.22
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Germany U20 – Switzerland U20Over 1.51.17
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Italy U20 – Portugal U20Under 3.51.35
18:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Netherlands U20 – Poland U20Over 1.51.21
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion1X1.24
12:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Madagascar – Equatorial Guinea1X1.18
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Comoros – Morocco21.38
13:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Malawi – Cameroon21.87
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.South Sudan – Gabon21.25
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Burundi – MaliX21.24
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Swaziland – Egypt21.39
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Rwanda – GuineaX21.27
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Seychelles – South Africa21.09
15:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Ivory Coast21.58
15:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Tanzania – Cape Verde IslandsX21.35
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Benin – AlgeriaX21.23
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Niger – Tunisia21.56
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Gambia – Togo1 or 21.40
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Lesotho – UgandaX21.20
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Namibia – Mozambique1X1.22
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Botswana – Burkina Faso21.89
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mauritania – Angola1 or 21.38
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zimbabwe – Congo DRX21.30
18:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sudan – Senegal21.56
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Libya – NigeriaX21.23
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Liberia – CongoX21.25
17:00:00Egyptian CupAl Masry – Aljazeera MatrouhOver 2.52.03
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Folkestone InvictaOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Lewes1X1.29
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Wingate & FinchleyX21.40
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Vibonese1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Juve Stabia1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Sicula Leonzio1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – TrapaniUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – PaganeseOver 1.51.37
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Matera1 or 21.28
15:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueKazakhstan – Andorra11.28
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueArmenia – MacedoniaX21.38
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLatvia – GeorgiaX21.21
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueGibraltar – LiechtensteinX21.34
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueNorway – Bulgaria1X1.15
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFrance – Germany1X1.25
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueUkraine – Czech Republic1X1.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueIreland – Wales1 or 21.45
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSlovenia – Cyprus1X1.17
09:00:00Luxembourg WTAFiona Ferro – Monica Niculescu21.40
10:00:00Luxembourg WTADalila Jakupovic – Kateryna Kozlova21.90
10:00:00Luxembourg WTACarla Suarez Navarro – Kristyna Pliskova11.50
11:00:00Luxembourg WTABelinda Bencic – Arantxa Rus11.40
12:00:00Luxembourg WTAJohanna Larsson – Katerina Siniakova21.43
13:00:00Luxembourg WTAAndrea Petkovic – Alison Van Uytvanck21.77