Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Noiembrie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupBillericay – Leatherhead11.24
19:00:00French NationalPau – L’Entente SSG1 or 21.35
20:30:00Portuguese CupSporting Lisbon – FamalicaoOver 2.51.55
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Atletico GOOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – FlamengoX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Santos1X1.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1X1.20
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Adelaide United1 or 21.28
01:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Penarol de MontevideoX21.17
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Boston River1 or 21.30
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Liverpool Montevideo1X1.17
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Ismaily SCX21.17
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – El Raja11.25
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Al-Ahly Cairo21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS Saoura1X1.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Avenir Gabesien1X1.28
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.60
18:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Olympique de MedenineOver 2.52.30
17:30:00Champions League W.Slavia Prague W. – Stjarnan W.Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Champions League W.Manchester City W. – Lillestrøm SK W.Over 3.51.72
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Qadisiyah FC – Al-Baten1X1.25
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeOhod Madinah – Ettifaq1 or 21.27
01:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Rionegro Águilas11.22
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Santos de GuapilesX21.35
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaHirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – FC Balkany Zorya1 or 21.35
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Juarez FCUnder 3.51.25
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Club Celaya1 or 21.35
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK VardarX21.17
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Akademija Pandev1X1.25
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – FK Shkupi1X1.25
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Sileks – FK Shkendija 7921.55
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki – Pobeda PrilepOver 1.51.30
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Xelaju1X1.25
02:15:00World Cup Qual. PlayoffsPeru – New ZealandOver 2.51.87
02:30:00Copa MexicoCF Monterrey – America Mexico1X1.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Llaneros1X1.27
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – ChalatenangoUnder 3.51.33
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Sonsonate1X1.18
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraFas – CD PasaquinaUnder 3.51.25
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Aguila1 or 21.27
00:00:00Argentinian Torneo AFerro Carril Oeste General Pico – CA Sansinena SyDX21.55
00:00:00Argentinian Torneo ASarmiento de Resistencia – Gimnasia y Tiro1X1.13
00:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACrucero Del Norte – Guarani Antonio FrancoOver 1.51.40
00:30:00Argentinian Torneo AGeneral Roca – Club CipollettiOver 1.51.47
01:00:00Argentinian Torneo AAltos Hornos Zapla – Club Sportivo Patria1X1.15
01:00:00Argentinian Torneo AJuventud Antoniana – Club Deportivo Mandiyú1X1.19
02:30:00Toyota ChallengerBradley Mousley – Calvin Hemery21.35
03:30:00Toyota ChallengerYasutaka Uchiyama – John Millman21.37
04:30:00Toyota ChallengerHiroyasu Ehara – Tatsuma Ito21.14
14:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsRoger Federer – Marin Cilic11.20
20:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsAlexander Zverev – Jack Sock11.53
04:00:00Taipei WTA ChallengerVitalia Diatchenko – Arantxa Rus11.50