Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.39
17:45:00French NationalBastia – Saint-BrieucOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – Bahrain1X1.23
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsJordan – SyriaX21.44
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsUSA – PanamaOver 1.51.36
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Bahia Salvador BAX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – BragantinoX21.48
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – PortsmouthX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – LubeckUnder 3.51.49
20:00:00Euro U21 Qual.France U21 – Switzerland U21Over 1.51.17
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Carlos Mannucci1 or 21.33
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Carlos SteinUnder 3.51.27
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.36
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Alianza Lima1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Deportivo Llacuabamba1X1.17
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.13
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.35
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.35
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Iksal FCUnder 3.51.26
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel KatamonX21.30
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Shelem – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.35
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1 or 21.33
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.21
16:00:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – FK ZlatiborOver 3.51.89
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Aerostar BacauOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – Agrobiznes VolochyskX21.23
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Swaziland – Congo21.66
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zimbabwe – Algeria21.72
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sao Tome e Principe – South Africa21.16
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Malawi – Burkina FasoX21.24
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.South Sudan – Uganda21.68
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Gambia – GabonX21.48
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Botswana – ZambiaX21.28
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mozambique – Cameroon21.78
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Flamengo U20X21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Goias GO U20Over 1.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Santos U20Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Rangers Talca1 or 21.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Puerto Montt1 or 21.30
21:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – San Luis QuillotaOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Zemun – Dinamo Vranje1 or 21.32
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaShuqura – FC Rustavi1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CVila Nova – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Modena1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Bechem United1X1.18
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – DreamsUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Velo Clube SP1X1.27
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Ryazan VDV W.Over 1.51.31
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Old Oldschool Xi11.25
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Nht Newton Heath1X1.30
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.29
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Nht Newton Heath21.32
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Meg MegapoliceX21.38
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Cfi ConfessionX21.26
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Old Oldschool XiOver 1.51.02
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Cfi Confession21.42
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Meg MegapoliceX21.14
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Xal Xalinho FCX21.35
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Fin FintsX21.24
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.22
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.24
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.24
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.20
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Fin FintsX21.25
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Pnz Im Not Over1 or 21.22
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.02
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLukas Klein – Julian Lenz11.48
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerArthur Rinderknech – Antoine Hoang21.62
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerMatteo Viola – Ilya Ivashka21.19
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerMaximilian Marterer – Aslan Karatsev21.65
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerMartin Klizan – Giulio Zeppieri11.63
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLuca Nardi – Tomas Machac21.29