Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – TottenhamX21.32
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – LiverpoolX21.28
17:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Borussia DortmundX21.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – VillarrealUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Champions LeagueLille – ChelseaX21.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Stoke1 or 21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – QPR1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – HullOver 1.51.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – Preston North End1 or 21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Huddersfield1 or 21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Sheffield UnitedX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – SwanseaX21.37
17:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PisaX21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie BCremonese – PordenoneOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – SPAL1X1.22
17:00:00Austrian CupWolfsberger – Salzburg21.53
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes de La Plata – Everton VinaOver 1.51.44
19:00:00Copa do BrasilABC – Altos PIUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Copa do BrasilMoto Clube MA – Tombense MG1 or 21.34
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGlobo RN – BrasilienseX21.40
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTuntum MA – Cruzeiro21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTocantinopolis – Cascavel PRX21.31
17:45:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – WesterloX21.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesHaugesund – Kristiansund BKX21.43
13:00:00Slovakian CupMŠK Žilina – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.30
15:00:00Slovakian CupSenica – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – Onisilos SotiraOver 2.51.42
17:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – ZwickauX21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.31
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Liverpool MontevideoX21.38
08:35:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Western Sydney1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Kelty Hearts21.45
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco DA Gama – Flamengo21.37
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – SantosX21.36
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.37
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Ismaily SCX21.44
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra1 or 21.36
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US Ben GuerdaneOver 1.51.63
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.34
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.89
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Genoa U191X1.25
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Napoli U19X21.25
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Szentlorinc1 or 21.32
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Chippa United1 or 21.35
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – Maritzburg UnitedUnder 3.51.10
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Supersport United1X1.23
08:30:00Indian League 1Rajasthan United – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Churchill Brothers1X1.20
14:00:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – Kenkre FC11.21
13:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Alshoulla1 or 21.35
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.16
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al AdalhX21.40
21:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Boyaca Patriotas11.35
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.35
13:00:00Bosnian CupSloboda Tuzla – SarajevoX21.35
13:30:00Bosnian CupIgman Konjic – Zvijezda GradacacOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Bosnian CupBorac Banja Luka – FK Tuzla City1 or 21.32
17:30:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar1 or 21.32
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Thanh HoaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – Lietava Jonava11.34
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Zalgiris Vilnius21.19
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Suduva MarijampoleX21.28
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Urartu21.47
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Tlaxcala F.C.Under 3.51.15
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoDoce Mel EC BA – Barcelona de IlhéusX21.40
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Vitoria da ConquistaOver 2.52.00
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Bahia de FeiraOver 1.51.32
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – UNIRB1X1.19
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.13
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.38
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – PSIS SemarangX21.34
13:30:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Surkhon Termez1X1.19
13:30:00Uzbek PFLOlympic Tashkent – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.36
23:00:00Copa ArgentinaTalleres – Club Atletico Guemes1X1.13
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – GravinaX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ASD Carbonia Calcio1X1.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Recoleta1 or 21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Deportes Copiapo1 or 21.30
23:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.29
23:30:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Santiago MorningX21.38
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Cajetina – FK Rad1 or 21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.23
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Busan I Park1X1.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – HNK CibaliaOver 1.51.31
17:30:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – DJK AmmerthalUnder 3.51.50
18:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK Don Bosco BambergX21.16
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Wolfsburg W.21.05
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – Pennarossa21.46
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – FaetanoX21.38
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – Juvenes/Dogana11.25
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – DomagnanoX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hungerford Town FC1X1.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – ChemnitzX21.40
18:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – BonnerOver 1.51.21
18:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Alemannia Aachen1X1.25
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Homberg1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Lippstadt 081 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Köln – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.30
19:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Chelsea W.21.18
19:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Reading W.Over 2.51.46
19:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Manchester United W.21.43
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Salzburg U191X1.27
15:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – Atletico Madrid U191 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – AC MantovaOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Albinoleffe1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Legnago1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Pro SestoOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Pro Patria1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Juventus U23Under 3.51.19
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Piacenza1X1.19
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Virtus Vecomp VeronaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – AvellinoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – CatanzaroX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Fidelis AndriaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – ViboneseOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – FoggiaX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Potenza1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Monterosi FC1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Campobasso Calcio1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Juve StabiaOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad FC1X1.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club d’Abidjan – Sporting Gagnoa1 or 21.38
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Manchester 62X21.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Kariobangi SharksX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – FC Talanta1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Rio Preto SP1X1.14
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Uniao Suzano AC SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Desportivo Brasil SPUnder 3.51.12
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Olímpia FC SP1X1.17
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Bandeirante EC SP1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Noroeste SPUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Matonense SPX21.40
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – New York Red Bulls II1X1.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – ZanacoX21.38
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Ajax W.21.27
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Saif Sporting ClubOver 1.51.20
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Dhaka AbahaniX21.35
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – Guayaquil SC1X1.23
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – Busoga United FC11.33
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueSC Villa – Gadafi FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – Mbarara CityX21.38
16:00:00Maltese FA TrophySt Andrews FC – St Lucia FCX21.25
19:30:00Maltese FA TrophySliema Wanderers – MarsaxlokkUnder 3.51.30
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2TTBD Phu Dong – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.25
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Cong An Nhan Dan – Quang NamX21.32
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Shahin Bushehr11.34
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Shahrdari HamedanX21.38
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – SaiPa Karadj1X1.19
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Shams Azar Qazvin1X1.13
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Machine Sazi Tabriz11.34
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Arman Gohar SirjanX21.28
12:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal Mollasani1 or 21.45
21:45:00Mexican Primera W.CF America W. – Queretaro W.11.24
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – AzamX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – Fluminense Ec PiX21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.27
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.30
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueJuventus (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)1X1.29
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLille (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.27
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – Anagennisi Karditsas 190421.38
13:00:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – AEK Athens BX21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – O F Ierapetras1 or 21.28
19:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – FC AndorraX21.25
02:30:00Indian Wells ATPCameron Norrie – Jenson Brooksby11.85
00:30:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesFritz T H / Paul T – Golubev A / Zverev A11.77
02:20:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesIsner J / Sock J – Lopez F / Tsitsipas S11.50
17:00:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesKoolhof W / Skupski N – Ram R / Salisbury J21.72
19:00:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesGonzalez S / Roger-Vasselin E – Karatsev A / Rublev A21.80
09:00:00ITF M15 PalmanovaAndrea Picchione – Carlos Lopez Montagud21.48