Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – LeicesterX21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – NewcastleUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Huddersfield1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Strasbourg1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Saint-EtienneX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Dijon1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – AmiensUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – RB LeipzigX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – HoffenheimX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.24
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hannover 961X1.20
17:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia DortmundX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Sampdoria1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – RomaX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – BolognaUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Alaves1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Celta Vigo11.21
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Atletico MadridX21.32
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – GironaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Brest1 or 21.39
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – De GraafschapOver 1.51.13
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Willem II11.26
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – UtrechtX21.27
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – VitesseX21.42
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Grasshopper1X1.28
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Lugano1 or 21.34
12:30:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Sheffield UnitedUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BirminghamUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – BlackburnUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Norwich City21.60
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – QPRUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Bolton1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Nottingham ForestX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Reading1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – DarmstadtOver 1.51.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – FC St. PauliX21.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Magdeburg1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – SpeziaUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – CittadellaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – PerugiaX21.50
17:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Ascoli1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – Lugo1X1.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – TenerifeUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – ElcheUnder 3.51.25
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Sporting Braga21.85
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Portimonense1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Boavista1X1.17
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – MaritimoOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – St Mirren1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Motherwell1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – KilmarnockOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Heart of MidlothianX21.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Livingston1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Caykur RizesporUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – AlanyasporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – GoztepeOver 1.51.16
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Lamia1X1.14
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – PAOK21.47
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Larissa1X1.19
12:15:00English FA CupWatford – Crystal Palace1 or 21.38
17:20:00English FA CupSwansea – Manchester City21.11
19:55:00English FA CupWolverhampton – Manchester UnitedX21.38
08:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Dinamo MoscowX21.44
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – CSKA MoscowX21.24
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Rostov1 or 21.49
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.22
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – FK JablonecX21.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Fastav Zlín1X1.18
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Lechia GdanskX21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Slask Wroclaw1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – CharltonX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – WycombeUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Luton – Gillingham11.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Coventry1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – WalsallOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Scunthorpe1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – RochdaleUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.29
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Atletico Tucuman1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Atletico LanusUnder 3.51.15
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.38
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – BelgranoOver 1.51.34
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – PachucaUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.31
18:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – FC Dallas1X1.20
19:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Vancouver Whitecaps1X1.20
19:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – San Jose Earthquakes11.28
20:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Montreal ImpactUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – PFC OleksandriaX21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkraine PL 2018-19X21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo1X1.16
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RudesOver 2.51.44
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – LubeckX21.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Holstein Kiel II1X1.18
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Werder Bremen IIX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – MorecambeUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Port ValeUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Colchester1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Carlisle1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Macclesfield1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Northampton TownX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Crawley Town1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Stevenage1X1.19
11:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Levski Sofia21.05
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Septemvri SofiaOver 2.51.56
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraOver 1.51.28
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Triglav1X1.20
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK KrskoOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Maribor1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Queen of the South1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Dundee United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – AlloaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – PartickX21.32
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – IasiX21.50
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – CFR ClujX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Paksi SE1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Szombathelyi HaladásOver 2.51.47
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Kisvarda FCOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Mezokövesd SE1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – MTK Budapest FCX21.50
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.17
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Slovan Bratislava21.44
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – SenicaUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.49
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – FC NitraUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.18
17:15:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – HäckenX21.45
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – AEK LarnacaX21.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL LimassolX21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Navalcarnero1X1.14
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.25
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – UD Logrones1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Real Oviedo BUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – SD GernikaUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – SCD DurangoOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – Atlético Levante1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Espanyol B1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – LleidaUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – CartagenaX21.16
12:30:00Finnish CupHaka Valkeakoski Am. – RovaniemiX21.17
13:00:00Finnish CupKTP – Ilves21.49
13:30:00Finnish CupAC Oulu – Honka21.53
14:00:00Finnish CupFC Kiisto – Lahti21.05
14:00:00Finnish CupTPV Tampere – Mariehamn21.41
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lille W. – Guingamp W.X21.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Rodez Aveyron W.Over 1.51.18
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Montpellier W.21.20
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Sporting Braga B1X1.19
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Penafiel1X1.27
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Arouca1 or 21.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Servette21.69
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – LausanneX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – ZwickauUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – KaiserslauternX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.31
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Preussen Munster1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – 1860 Munich1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – GKS Katowice1 or 21.36
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Glogow1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Garbarnia KrakowOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Bytovia Bytow1X1.26
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners11.35
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Brisbane RoarOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel HaderaOver 2.51.50
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.32
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – MS Ashdod1X1.22
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Bnei Yehuda1X1.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – DungannonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Institute FCOver 2.51.33
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Cliftonville1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – GlentoranOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – RaithX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – MontroseX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Airdrieonians1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Stranraer1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – East Fife1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – CowdenbeathX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Stirling Albion1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Peterhead21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Edinburgh CityX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – Cruzeiro21.20
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – URT MGUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroGuarani-MG – Tombense MGX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Boa EC1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – PalmeirasX21.34
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Guayaquil City1X1.21
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Delfin SC1X1.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Defensor SportingUnder 3.51.37
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.24
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CA Cerro1X1.18
16:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Bala Town1X1.22
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.32
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Smouha SC1 or 21.36
14:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Olympic SafiX21.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – FUS RabatUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.18
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn21.05
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Narva Trans21.47
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Galway United1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – TochigiUnder 3.51.15
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Tokushima VortisX21.46
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Deportivo San Martin1X1.25
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – AyacuchoUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – FC SochiX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.32
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.35
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeju United1 or 21.38
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.34
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – O’Higgins1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.28
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FK PardubiceX21.42
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Baník SokolovOver 1.51.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Adana DemirsporX21.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – IstanbulsporUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – HataysporUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Sadd21.29
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al-Duhail SC21.13
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.38
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.15
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.17
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – ChesterfieldX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – BarrowUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Halifax1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Maidstone UnitedOver 1.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Boreham Wood1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Gateshead1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – BraintreeOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Salford CityX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – MaidenheadOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – Hercilio Luz FCX21.30
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – ItumbiaraOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Goianesia GO1 or 21.34
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Platense – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.28
20:15:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.38
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – America de Cali1 or 21.36
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.18
13:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.29
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.31
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Radnik BijeljinaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica1X1.17
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Radnicki Nis21.25
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Spartak Subotica11.23
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – NapredakOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.27
11:00:00Belarusian CupLokomotiv Gomel – FC Vitebsk21.61
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tampines Rovers21.48
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Warriors1 or 21.31
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – BalotestiX21.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.18
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – FC ClinceniX21.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Luceafarul Oradea1X1.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.16
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Universitatea ClujX21.17
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – FK Atlantas Klaipeda11.31
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Kaunas11.29
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.12
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.28
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – ArtsakhOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.35
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Ventspils21.63
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Hakoah1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sydney Olympic21.33
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC Petrocub1 or 21.28
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MFK Dubnica1X1.23
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Petrzalka1 or 21.27
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – MFK Skalica1X1.24
13:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.15
13:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – FK Renova1 or 21.30
13:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Rabotnicki Skopje11.30
13:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Belasica1X1.15
13:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Sileks Kratovo1X1.20
13:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Lokomotiv Tashkent1X1.23
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Persepolis21.58
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.13
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – The Strongest1 or 21.33
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – SV Leobendorf21.45
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1X1.23
20:45:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Temuco1X1.16
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Santiago WanderersX21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – La Serena1X1.23
07:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.16
07:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.24
07:30:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Qingdao HainiuX21.35
11:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Nei Mongol ZhongyouOver 1.51.16
11:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Liaoning Hongyun1 or 21.27
09:30:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – SK Slavia PrahaX21.40
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.40
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – AC Sparta PrahaX21.21
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Mlada Boleslav11.36
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Vysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Plzen U1921.41
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve1X1.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Tallinna JK Legion21.24
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Siquinala FC1X1.20
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.84
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Kitchee SCX21.30
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Football Club – Dreams FC11.35
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Tai Po FCX21.35
05:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.36
08:30:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – FK Rostov Youth1 or 21.24
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthUnder 3.51.52
06:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju HNP – Busan T Corp11.31
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.38
10:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.28
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Muang Thong United1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Trat FC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Independente PA1X1.19
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – DugopoljeOver 1.51.36
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Bijelo Brdo1X1.16
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – Radnik Sesvete1X1.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyLeyton Orient – TelfordOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Stockport1X1.28
12:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – SpVgg Bayern Hof21.37
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – ASV VachOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – Pullach1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – FC UnterföhringOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – EltersdorfX21.16
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – FC IsmaningOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Bayernliga1. FC Sonthofen – Schwaben AugsburgUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.28
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – 1 FC SandOver 1.51.10
13:05:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Frankfurt W.Over 1.51.10
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – Pennarossa1X1.16
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeciorengucu – KastamonusporUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFatih Karagümrük – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 or 21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – OfsporUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Payas BelediyeX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Folkestone InvictaX21.42
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – MersthamX21.37
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Haringey BoroughX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – HornchurchUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – LewesUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Carshalton AthleticOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Wingate & FinchleyUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Bognor Regis Town1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Whitehawk1X1.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – ECU JoondalupOver 1.51.11
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.73
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Rockingham City FC1 or 21.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Armadale SCOver 1.51.08
11:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – ChorleyX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – York CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – BrackleyX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Chester1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – SouthportX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Hereford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Oxford City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Truro City1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – St Albans CityX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Concord RangersX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – EastbourneX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Wealdstone FC1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – WokingX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Billericay1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – DartfordOver 1.51.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Viktoria Berlin1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – SC Hessen DreieichOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.15
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Hoffenheim II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Ulm 1846X21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – OberhausenX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Viktoria KölnX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Wattenscheid 091 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – SV 19 StraelenX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – SV Schalding-HeiningX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Memmingen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FV IllertissenUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FC Augsburg IIUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 1.51.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Metro Stars1 or 21.28
07:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – West Adelaide FC1X1.31
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Druzhba MaikopX21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Angusht NazranOver 1.51.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama SCC1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Grulla Morioka1 or 21.27
16:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.32
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Fundacion Albacete W.11.32
19:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Universitario De Popayan1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Atletico1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – CD Real San AndresUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Swedish Cup W.Göteborg FC W. – Djurgardens W.Over 1.51.20
13:45:00Swedish Cup W.Pitea IF W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.29
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Peninsula PowerUnder 3.52.04
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Queensland Lions21.18
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1X1.29
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Gold Coast United1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Moreton Bay JetsX21.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Redlands UnitedOver 1.51.04
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Sunshine Coast FireOver 2.51.13
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – South HobartX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Cuneo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – ArzachenaOver 1.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Arezzo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – PisaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Virtus EntellaX21.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Lucchese1X1.15
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – GozzanoX21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pistoiese1X1.13
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Juventus U231 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – EC Agua Santa SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Atibaia SPUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Portuguesa1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Atletico Votuporanguense1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Altos PIOver 1.51.15
08:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Caykur Rizespor U211X1.20
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 – Trabzonspor U21Under 3.51.50
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Kasimpasa U21X21.35
07:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Gaziantep BB U21X21.23
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Hatayspor U211X1.23
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Istanbulspor U2121.56
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Vihiga UnitedX21.36
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Sao Carlos11.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – OlimpiaOver 1.51.31
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Primavera SP1X1.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Weston Workers Bears FCX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Valentine FC11.26
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Lambton Jaffas FC1 or 21.27
08:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Broadmeadow MagicX21.21
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – FK HodoninOver 1.51.18
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – LisenX21.31
14:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Spartak HulinOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Valasske Mezirici11.29
14:00:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Uhersky BrodUnder 3.51.78
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Usti OrliciUnder 3.51.51
09:15:00Czech CFLBenesov – PisekUnder 3.51.55
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Litomericko11.30
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – VysehradX21.33
14:00:00Czech CFLSlovan Velvary – Stechovice1X1.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – G.d. Chaves B1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Maritimo Madeira B1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Paracatu FCX21.24
23:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – Luziania DFX21.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Wisla PulawyX21.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Wisla SandomierzOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1X1.20
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska11.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Avia SwidnikOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Elk – KS Pelikan LowiczX21.30
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS 1926 Lomza – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaX21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Olimpia ZambrowUnder 3.51.53
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Unia Skierniewice1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Victoria Sulejówek – Polonia WarszawaX21.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Pogon Szczecin II11.34
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Lech Poznan IIX21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Jarota JarocinOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Kks KaliszX21.35
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Chemik Bydgoszcz11.32
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II1X1.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – GKS Pniowek 74X21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Stal Brzeg1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.38
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Dzierzoniów – Zaglebie II Lubin21.40
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – LuverdenseX21.25
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – Liria PrizrenOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Belenenses U231X1.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Portimonense U231X1.25
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Feirense U231X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.24
20:00:00Indian Wells ATPRoger Federer – Rafael Nadal11.47
22:00:00Indian Wells WTA DoublesKrejcikova B / Siniakova K – Mertens E / Sabalenka A11.68
14:00:00ITF W25 Sao PauloAnna Bondar – Danka Kovinic21.65
15:30:00ITF W25 Sao PauloLouisa Chirico – Veronica Cepede Royg21.29
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnna Kubareva – Laura Schaeder21.64
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhCristiana Ferrando – Tamira Paszek21.48