Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Wolfsburg1 or 21.30
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Hertha BerlinX21.50
19:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – SC Paderborn 071X1.19
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Bayern Munich21.19
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – MallorcaOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – EspanyolUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – LeganesOver 2.51.51
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – OsnabrückOver 1.51.19
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – NurembergX21.38
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – HeidenheimX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – ZaragozaX21.25
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Racing Santander1X1.16
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Portimonense1 or 21.38
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Porto21.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – AltachX21.44
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – SV Mattersburg1 or 21.34
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Wattens1X1.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Esbjerg1 or 21.35
19:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Hobro1X1.21
18:45:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – TrabzonsporUnder 3.51.56
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – MoldeX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Bodø/Glimt1 or 21.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Mjondalen1X1.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Sandefjord1X1.20
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Vålerenga1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Jönköpings SödraX21.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – Umeå FC1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Trelleborgs FF1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – VasterasX21.47
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis – Dalkurd FFX21.48
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1X1.24
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Varazdin11.23
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.25
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK CeljeX21.32
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – VoluntariUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – ZalaegerszegiX21.50
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ferencvárosi TCX21.27
18:00:00Finnish CupMikkelin Palloilijat – Haka Valkeakoski Am.21.33
16:00:00Finnish CupTiPS – TPS Turku21.08
16:00:00Finnish CupKPV Kokkola – HJK Helsinki21.20
18:00:00Finnish CupKTP – Ilves21.34
17:00:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 2.51.47
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Kaiserslautern1X1.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Preussen MunsterUnder 3.51.36
19:30:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – 1860 MunichX21.30
19:30:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Magdeburg1 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.42
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.16
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Odra Opole1 or 21.31
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Viljandi JK Tulevik12.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Ulsan HyundaiX21.32
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.28
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.35
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – EspooOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.28
16:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC LoriX21.25
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – EB/StreymurUnder 3.51.75
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Runavik1 or 21.22
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.21
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FK JelgavaX21.19
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK Titograd11.31
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Buducnost Podgorica21.52
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj Radonovici11.33
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – OFK Petrovac1X1.23
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Kom PodgoricaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-QudsX21.35
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Qalqilya – Shabab AlsamuX21.38
18:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Mosaset AL Bireh11.35
13:30:00Tajikistani Vysshaya LigaTadaz Tursunzade – FK Istiklol21.31
13:30:00Tajikistani Vysshaya LigaCSKA Pamir Dushanbe – FaizkandOver 1.51.09
13:30:00Tajikistani Vysshaya LigaFK Istaravshan – Khujand21.33
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAX21.30
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.18
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.26
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Frz Forze FifaX21.25
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.20
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.30
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1 or 21.24
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.04
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1 or 21.20
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.22
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.33
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.44
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.44
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.44
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.30
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.44
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.44
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.44
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Paderborn (Virtual)1X1.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.57
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.49
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.20
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Leganes (Virtual)Over 2.51.48
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)25.80
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)X21.83
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Portimonense (Virtual)1 or 21.39
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraAves (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)21.19
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildVikingur Gota II – AB Argir IIOver 2.51.36
13:00:00Eastern European ChampionshipTomislav Jotovski – Darko Jandric11.30
17:00:00Eastern European ChampionshipLuka Pavlovic – Boris Butulija11.32