Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
11:00:00 World Cup France – Australia 1 1.25
14:00:00 World Cup Argentina – Iceland 1 1.35
17:00:00 World Cup Peru – Denmark X2 1.32
20:00:00 World Cup Croatia – Nigeria 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Frosinone – Palermo 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Valladolid – Numancia 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Honka – Kuopio X2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HJK Helsinki 2 1.59
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – SJK X2 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Vaasa 1X 1.26
17:15:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Rovaniemi 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Nest-Sotra – Viking FK X2 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Landskrona – Brage 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Frej 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Östers IF X2 1.35
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Örgryte IS – Norrby IF Over 1.5 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – AC Oulu 1 or 2 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen JJK Jyvaskyla – AC Kajaani Under 3.5 1.56
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – Jaro X2 1.41
17:30:00 Spanish Segunda B Elche – Villarreal B 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Aucas – Macara Under 3.5 1.21
15:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Maz Minsk – Slutsk X2 1.17
17:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – FC Minsk 1 or 2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tochigi Under 3.5 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Renofa Yamaguchi 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Kamatamare Sanuki Under 3.5 1.23
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense Under 3.5 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Criciuma SC Under 3.5 1.19
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League TP Can Tho – Thanh Hoa X2 1.38
12:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Masku – Gnistan X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Viikingit – Mikkelin Palloilijat 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – MyPa Myllykoski 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – Kapa 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – BK-46 1X 1.29
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – Kiffen 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tornion Pallo 47 – Tampere United X2 1.29
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C GBK Kokkola – Narpes Kraft 1 1.34
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Asker – Grorud Over 1.5 1.13
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – KFUM Oslo 2 1.49
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kjelsas – Vidar 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Stjørdals-Blink – Valerenga IF II 1X 1.33
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Vasteras 2 1.47
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Forward – Nyköpings BIS Under 3.5 1.56
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Arameiska-Syrianska – FC Linkoping City 1 or 2 1.23
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Syrianska FC – Karlslunds FF Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Lunds BK – Utsiktens 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Husqvarna FF 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – Oskarshamns AIK Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Skovde – Eskilsminne IF 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Atvidabergs FF – Torns IF X2 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oddevold – Angelholms FF 1X 1.26
11:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Palanga – Suduva Marijampole 2 1.15
11:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – FK Stumbras Kaunas 1 1.23
18:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League NSÍ Runavík – Víkingur Gøta 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FK Over 3.5 1.58
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – FK Liepaja 2 1.34
16:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Kolkheti Poti – FC Rustavi 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Dila Gori – Samtredia 1 1.29
19:00:00 Copa Chile Palestino – Santiago Wanderers Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 Copa Chile Deportes Temuco – Deportes Valdivia 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Copa Chile Universidad Concepcion – Puerto Montt 1 1.36
22:00:00 Copa Chile Antofagasta – Deportes Copiapo Over 1.5 1.29
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Odder – Dalum X2 1.22
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen – Aarhus Fremad Under 3.5 1.55
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Bronshoj – Greve 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Hillerød Fodbold – Hellerup IK X2 1.23
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Lyseng 1 1.26
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 VSK Arhus – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.28
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Port FC 1 or 2 1.26
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Suphanburi – Bangkok United X2 1.21
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC – Chonburi FC 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Police Tero FC – Chiangrai United 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Chainat Over 2.5 1.37
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Sandviken W. – Lyn W. 1 1.29
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Trondheims-Ørn W. – Kolbotn W. 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Grand Bodø W. – Stabæk W. X2 1.19
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Klepp W. – Lillestrøm SK W. 2 1.34
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Vålerenga W. – Røa IL W. 1X 1.21
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Avaldsnes W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Torslanda – IFK Uddevalla 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – IK Gauthiod X2 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Örebro Syrianska IF 1 or 2 1.26
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – Vänersborgs IF Under 3.5 1.51
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad BK – Trollhattan Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – FBK Karlstad 1X 1.34
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF – Skiljebo SK 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – FC Gute X2 1.37
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund – Vasalunds IF 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Karlbergs BK 2 1.45
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo – Sundbyberg 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF – IFK Mora Under 3.5 1.60
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gottne IF – IFK Östersund 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Gallivare Malmbergets FF Over 2.5 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Luleå – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1X 1.31
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Taftea IK Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Ytterhogdals – IFK Umea Over 1.5 1.12
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Nora BK – Huddinge IF Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Eskilstuna City – Sleipner X2 1.26
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Aspudden-Tellus – Newroz FC 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – IFK Haninge X2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Enskede IK – AFK Linkoping Over 1.5 1.17
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Ullareds IK 1 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland BK Olympic – IS Halmia X2 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Varbergs 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Vinbergs IF – Hogaborgs BK Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Vaxjo W. – Kristianstads Dff W. 1 or 2 1.31
21:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Pitea IF W. – Rosengård W. X2 1.23
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Cerezo Osaka Under 3.5 1.31
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFÖ Bromölla – Sölvesborgs Goif 1 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Hässleholm – Asarums IF FK 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – Nosaby IF 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Dalstorps IF – IFK Berga 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Hässleholms IF Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – Råslätts SK 2 1.32
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Joinville Under 3.5 1.22
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Botafogo SP 1 or 2 1.34
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Juazeirense BA Over 1.5 1.45
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Luverdense – Cuiaba Esporte Clube Under 3.5 1.22
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Tupi MG 1X 1.23
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB – Salgueiro PE 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Follo – Traeff 1 or 2 1.21
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 IF Ready – Spjelkavik X2 1.34
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Ullern IF – Drobak-Frogn 1X 1.38
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skjetten – Eidsvold Turn X2 1.19
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skedsmo – Kvik Halden X2 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Ostsiden – Krakeroy Under 3.5 1.71
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Bjoernevatn 1 1.34
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Pors Grenland – Staal Jørpeland 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Donn – Halsen IF 1X 1.38
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Ørn-Horten FK – Urædd FK 1 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Vindbjart – Start II 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Aassiden – Egersund 2 1 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 IL Brodd – Sotra 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Vardeneset – Stord 1X 1.34
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Brann II – Fyllingsdalen 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fana – Forde Over 1.5 1.06
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Kolstad – Tynset 1X 1.36
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Loten – Ottestad IL 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Melhus – Verdal 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Tillerbyen FK – Orkla Under 3.5 1.90
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Finnsnes – Staalkameratene 1 1.25
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Junkeren – Harstad 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Grei – Skjervoy 1X 1.38
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Mathare United FC – Vihiga United Over 1.5 1.37
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards – Chemelil Sugar FC Over 1.5 1.39
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Zoo Kericho – Sony Sugar FC 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 – Santo Andre U20 X2 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Caetano U20 – Sao Bernardo U20 1 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Branco SP U20 – AE Velo Clube U20 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Santos U20 – Palmeiras U20 X2 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Olimpia FC U20 – Barretos Esporte Clube U20 2 1.41
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Agua Santa U20 – GE Osasco U20 X2 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Corinthians SP U20 – Portuguesa Desp U20 Over 1.5 1.20
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Monte Azul U20 – Penapolense U20 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 CA Juventus U20 – Manthiqueira U20 1 1.36
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 SE Matonense U20 – Novorizontino U20 X2 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 – Ferroviária U20 Under 3.5 1.44
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Inter Limeira U20 – Botafogo SP U20 X2 1.36
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 GE Osasco U20 – Nacional Atletico Clube U20 1X 1.31
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Claro FC U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20 X2 1.39
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Fuerza Amarilla SC 1 or 2 1.31
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Puerto Quito – Liga de Loja Under 3.5 1.21
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Orense SC – LDU Portoviejo 1 or 2 1.34
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – Mushuc Runa Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Xm Fico Tay Ninh Over 2.5 1.55
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Alianza Atletico – Sport Victoria Under 3.5 1.53
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Hualgayoc – Union Huaral Over 1.5 1.18
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Los Caimanes Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs Robur Siena – Cosenza X2 1.40
15:00:00 Stuttgart ATP Roger Federer – Nick Kyrgios 1 1.34
14:00:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Bernard Tomic – Richard Gasquet 2 1.47
15:20:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Jeremy Chardy – Matthew Ebden 1 1.73
12:00:00 Hertogenbosch WTA Kirsten Flipkens – Viktoria Kuzmova 1 1.66
14:00:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Doubles Inglot D / Skugor F – Klaasen R / Venus M 2 1.73
16:00:00 Spain ITF Sumit Sarkar – D J Manrique-Velazquez 2 1.64

Leave a comment