Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ZurichOver 1.51.13
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueWinterthur – FC BaselX21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – DarmstadtX21.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Arminia BielefeldX21.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Nuremberg1 or 21.30
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.45
14:00:00Scottish League CupMontrose – Kilmarnock21.51
14:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Dumbarton1X1.25
14:00:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Fraserburgh1X1.18
14:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Dunfermline1X1.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupBuckie Thistle – Alloa21.30
14:00:00Scottish League CupClyde – Greenock MortonX21.23
14:00:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – St Mirren21.04
14:00:00Scottish League CupEdinburgh City – Arbroath21.52
14:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – St JohnstoneX21.22
14:00:00Scottish League CupAnnan – Elgin City1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League CupCove Rangers – LivingstonX21.27
14:00:00Scottish League CupKelty Hearts – Albion RoversOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupForfar – Hamilton21.45
14:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Dundee21.41
15:00:00Austrian CupFC Stadlau – Ried21.01
15:00:00Austrian CupFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Austria Lustenau21.14
15:15:00Austrian CupWSC Hertha Wels – Austria Vienna21.01
15:30:00Austrian CupSC Bregenz – SeekirchenUnder 3.51.51
15:30:00Austrian CupSV Frauental – AllerheiligenX21.11
16:00:00Austrian CupSV Stripfing – Traiskirchen FcmOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Austrian CupSchwaz – LASK Linz21.06
17:30:00Austrian CupASV Siegendorf – First Vienna21.26
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FFX21.37
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – VaasaOver 1.51.24
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienJerv – Sandefjord1 or 21.31
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHam-Kam – Bodø/GlimtX21.26
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Internacional RS1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Coritiba PROver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – SantosX21.40
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Stal Mielec11.31
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Piast GliwiceX21.48
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Legia WarsawX21.26
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBarracas Central – Argentinos JuniorsX21.24
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.28
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Rosario Central1X1.24
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Racing ClubX21.35
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Talleres1X1.18
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas de Guadalajara – Cruz Azul1 or 21.33
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Orebro SKX21.41
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanSkovde – Brage1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOstersunds FK – Östers IFX21.21
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK-35 – JaroX21.35
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Pargas IdrottsforeningOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JäPSOver 1.51.14
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.22
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.31
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sapporo1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Cerezo OsakaX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Yokohama MarinosX21.24
23:30:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Toronto FC1X1.21
23:30:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New England Revolution1X1.25
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Vikingur ReykjavikX21.38
07:30:00Club FriendliesLPS Cetate Deva – Ripensia TimisoaraX21.26
08:00:00Club FriendliesKazincbaricika BSC – Tiszaujvaros11.34
08:00:00Club FriendliesStart Brno – Apos BlanskoX21.28
08:15:00Club FriendliesAdmira Praha – FK Mlada Boleslav B1X1.27
08:30:00Club FriendliesBohemians Praha 1905 B – Benesov1X1.36
08:30:00Club FriendliesHNK Cibalia – Zrinski JurjevacOver 2.51.28
08:30:00Club FriendliesND Beltinci – UFC Nagykanizsai1X1.33
08:30:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlín – Lisen1X1.20
08:30:00Club Friendlies1.SK Prostejov – Slovan RosiceOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Club FriendliesRodez Aveyron – RC LensX21.39
09:00:00Club FriendliesWesterlo – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesFC Hradec Kralove – Vysocina Jihlava11.34
09:00:00Club FriendliesGyori Eto FC – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.80
09:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Braga B – Chaves21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Unirea Dej – ACS DumbravitaUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Helsingør – AB Gladsaxe11.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Stadtallendorf – Waldgirmes1X1.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesAltglienicke – Eintracht MahlsdorfOver 2.51.14
11:00:00Club FriendliesLichtenberg 47 – BFC DynamoX21.17
11:00:00Club FriendliesTottenham – Seville1X1.32
11:15:00Club FriendliesKks Kalisz – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaOver 1.51.13
11:30:00Club FriendliesCeltic – Blackburn1X1.24
11:30:00Club FriendliesScunthorpe – Sheffield United21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesOud-Heverlee Leuven – Leicester21.51
12:00:00Club FriendliesStandard Liege – Borussia M’gladbachX21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesNorthampton Town – LutonX21.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesWare – Royston TownX21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesBeaconsfield Town – Kingstonian1 or 21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesOldham – Wigan21.37
12:00:00Club FriendliesWiedenbruck – FC GuterslohOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesRB Leipzig – Southampton1X1.28
12:00:00Club Friendlies1. FC Duren – Blau-Weiss FriesdorfOver 2.51.39
12:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Fürstenwalde – Babelsberg21.16
12:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – FK TepliceUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Club FriendliesAlemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesFarnborough – Woking21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – Paksi SEX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesGrodig – Betis21.02
13:00:00Club FriendliesCambridge United – Notts CountyX21.40
13:00:00Club FriendliesBurton Albion – BirminghamX21.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – Brentford1 or 21.26
13:00:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.49
13:30:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – IpswichX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesSutton – CharltonX21.33
14:00:00Club FriendliesReading – West HamX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesGenk – AEK Athens1X1.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesCheltenham – CardiffX21.37
14:00:00Club FriendliesKortrijk – Utrecht1 or 21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesMansfield – RotherhamX21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Exeter21.45
14:00:00Club FriendliesChester – MorecambeX21.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesTorquay – NewportX21.34
14:00:00Club FriendliesCarlisle – BoltonX21.40
14:00:00Club FriendliesTelford – WalsallX21.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesSouthport – Tranmere21.56
14:00:00Club FriendliesAccrington – Preston North EndX21.31
14:00:00Club FriendliesBlackpool – Rangers21.51
14:30:00Club FriendliesHellas Verona – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 2.51.57
14:30:00Club FriendliesSpezia – BochumX21.39
15:00:00Club FriendliesSampdoria – Parma1X1.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesDerby – Hertha BerlinX21.23
15:30:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – Rennes1 or 21.25
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Rijeka21.57
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – CSKA SofiaX21.23
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Spartak Varna11.21
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Celje1 or 21.27
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK RadomljeOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – UTA AradX21.42
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC Rapid 19231X1.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – MŠK Žilina1X1.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.34
18:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZP Sport Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava21.25
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueBellinzona – LausanneX21.30
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – GKS TychyX21.41
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Krakow – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – GKS Katowice1X1.28
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – MacaraUnder 3.51.18
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.17
14:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Atletico Fenix MontevideoX21.40
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Cerrito1X1.17
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Penarol de MontevideoX21.25
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZaglebie II Lubin – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Lech Poznan IIX21.27
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Slask Wroclaw ll1X1.20
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Denmark W. – Spain W.21.28
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Finland W. – Germany W.21.09
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – Ismaily SC1X1.23
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – Zamalek21.69
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Al-Ahly CairoX21.33
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Narva TransOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna JK Legion1X1.19
18:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – AthloneOver 1.51.15
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Vegalta SendaiX21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Niigata AlbirexX21.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Thespakusatsu1X1.21
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – ADT de TarmaOver 1.51.34
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Universitario de DeportesX21.18
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.23
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon Samsung BluewingsOver 1.51.28
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United1X1.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Seongnam IlhwaOver 1.51.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Gangwon1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Daegu1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeju UnitedUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BItuano SP – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Brusque1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BGremio RS – Tombense MG11.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Vasco da GamaX21.40
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Bahia Salvador BAX21.35
17:15:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Coquimbo Unido1X1.21
19:45:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Colo ColoX21.26
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Union La Calera1X1.20
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Moghayer Al Sarhan1 or 21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al-Jazeera Amman11.28
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Estudiantes Rio CuartoX21.38
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Deportivo Madryn1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – CA Agropecuario1X1.20
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – San Martin TucumanX21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.20
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Millonarios1 or 21.32
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraClub Sportivo Ameliano – Libertad AsuncionX21.18
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – GuaraniUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaIgman Konjic – Siroki Brijeg1 or 21.35
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Leotar TrebinjeOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Kolubara LazarevacOver 3.51.43
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Gat Novi Sad – Vojvodina21.65
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – JavorOver 1.51.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Estudiantes Merida1X1.22
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Ucv FCUnder 3.51.18
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Lion City Sailors FC21.27
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier CentralOver 2.51.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Sai GonUnder 3.51.15
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Hoang Anh Gia LaiX21.38
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Tampereen Ilves IIUnder 3.51.73
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – FC Honka Akatemia21.37
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHJS Akatemia – Klubi 04X21.27
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BVJS – EPS1X1.27
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – GBK KokkolaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRovaniemi – Kajaanin Haka1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – Komeetat11.26
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Flekkeroy – Ullern IFOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Staal Jørpeland – Arendal21.51
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Notodden FK – Ørn-Horten FK1 or 21.26
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – MossX21.35
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Lietava JonavaOver 3.51.65
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Avondale HeightsX21.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – Melbourne Knights21.41
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong City11.22
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Bentleigh GreensX21.35
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.54
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.13
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Rockdale City SunsX21.18
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Blacktown City FC21.41
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1X1.18
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.27
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPovazska Bystrica – FK KosiceX21.32
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – Afturelding1X1.25
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Astana U21 – FC EkibastuzX21.38
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Igilik – Akademia OntustykX21.27
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Okzhetpes – Kairat Akademija Almaty11.36
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kyran Shymkent – Taraz Karatau1X1.19
13:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Shakhtar-Bulat – FK Baykonur KyzylordaOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Fluminense FC U201X1.25
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC U20 – Bahia EC U201X1.20
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fortaleza U20 – São Paulo U20X21.19
16:45:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Flamengo U20X21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Red Bull Bragantino U20 – Corinthians U20X21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – AC Goianiense GO U20Under 3.51.53
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Petaling Jaya CityOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pulau PinangOver 1.51.14
04:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Gungahlin United FCX21.15
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Cooma Tigers1 or 21.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTO’Connor Knights – Canberra FC21.42
07:45:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Canberra OlympicOver 1.51.09
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Pleven – Maritsa PlovdivUnder 3.51.26
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – Sozopol1X1.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2PFC Minyor Pernik – Ludogorets Razgrad II1X1.23
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Vitosha Sofia – Botev Plovdiv IIOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – PFC Dunav Ruse1 or 21.30
15:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu Jalgpalliklubi – FC Elva21.47
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance11.30
23:15:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Veraguas FC1X1.22
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaClub 2 de Mayo – Guarani de TrinidadX21.21
12:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SV KirschanschoeringUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – FC 1920 GundelfingenOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – VFB HallbergmoosX21.40
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.35
13:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Grossbardorf1X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.32
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – DJK Ammerthal1 or 21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010X21.35
15:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – 1. SC Feucht11.33
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Schalding-Heining – VfR Garching1X1.22
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – FC IsmaningX21.32
15:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – FC Deisenhofen21.55
12:00:00Kazakhstan CupKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupTaraz – MaktaaralOver 1.51.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Balcatta11.32
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Stirling LionsX21.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Floreat AthenaX21.16
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Armadale SC1X1.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Inglewood United1X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – DJK Vilzing1X1.20
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg AnsbachOver 1.51.17
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – Nuremburg II1X1.25
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Bayern München II21.44
07:30:00Japanese J-League 3Iwaki FC – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.18
09:30:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Nagano ParceiroX21.35
15:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Comunicaciones1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA Fénix1X1.16
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Deportivo Armenio1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Canuelas FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Atletico Huila1X1.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Tigres FCX21.40
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildReynir Sandgerdi – VölsungurX21.22
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Hottur11.29
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – Njarovik21.33
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – KF FjallabyggdOver 1.51.09
06:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Brisbane CityX21.32
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Queensland Lions21.25
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Kingborough Lions1X1.32
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Riverside Olympic FCOver 3.51.17
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Devonport Strikers21.13
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Olympia FC11.33
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFigueirense – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CCampinense – Ferroviario1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFloresta CE – MirassolX21.27
10:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grorud II – Sandviken11.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ready Fotball – Nordstrand21.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lyn – Froya FotballOver 3.51.59
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Elverum – VoldaOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kongsvinger 2 – FordeX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Spjelkavik – Honefoss1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Hødd II – Floro21.42
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Brann II – Bremnes1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3SK Djerv 1919 – IL BroddX21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Åkra – Lysekloster21.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking II – Fana1 or 21.20
17:30:00Israeli Super CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.22
23:30:00United States USLLoudoun United – Tampa Bay Rowdies21.39
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – BroadmeadowsX21.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Newcastle Olympic FC21.47
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – SebacoOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Puerto NuevoX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – ExcursionistasX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Club Lujan1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – BerazateguiUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – CA Atlas1 or 21.35
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Pdrm1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePerak FA – Terengganu II21.38
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.35
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tuan Tu Phu Tho – Long An1 or 21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – TP Can Tho1X1.15
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSouza EC – América-RNX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Prospera – Cascavel PR21.51
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSER Caxias Do Sul – Azuriz FC1 or 21.42
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – ADRC IcasaX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC São Luiz – Grêmio Esportivo Juventus1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Clube Esportivo AimoreX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB11.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste ES – Pouso Alegre MG1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz – Lagarto SE1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Nova Venecia1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCSE – Juazeirense BAX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Asa1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DURT MG – Ferroviaria SP21.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DInter De Limeira SP – Caldense MGOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – Jacuipense BAX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPorto Velho Ec/Ro – Nautico RROver 3.51.28
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Siheung Citizen1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Gangneung CityUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Tigres de la UANL W.21.25
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueAngkor Tiger FC – Boeung Ket AngkorX21.35
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey – Nagacorp FC21.42
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC – Phnom PenhOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – National Defense FC11.26
20:00:00United States USL League TwoManhattan – Westchester FlamesOver 3.51.53
20:00:00United States USL League TwoMiami AC – Weston1X1.17
21:00:00United States USL League TwoNew Jersey Copa FC – Morris Elite SC11.21
23:00:00United States USL League TwoTampa Bay United SC – FC Miami City Champions1 or 21.24
23:00:00United States USL League TwoTobacco Road FC – Charlotte EaglesX21.16
23:00:00United States USL League TwoSouth Bend Lions FC – Dayton Dutch LionsOver 3.51.50
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFlint City Bucks – Midwest United FCOver 3.51.64
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFort Wayne FC – Cleveland Force11.26
23:00:00United States USL League TwoPhiladelphia Lone Star FC – Ocean City21.42
23:30:00United States USL League TwoSouthern Soccer Academy Kings – Tennessee SCX21.20
23:30:00United States USL League TwoEast Atlanta FC – Dalton Red WolvesX21.25
22:30:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – Greenville Triumph SC1 or 21.30
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – North Carolina FC1X1.23
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProNew York City FC 2 – Rochester New York FC1X1.24
09:00:00Hamburg ATPRicardas Berankis – Mats Rosenkranz11.19
10:20:00Hamburg ATPStefano Travaglia – Marko Topo11.28
10:30:00Hamburg ATPDaniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Johan Nikles11.26
11:40:00Hamburg ATPRudolf Molleker – Manuel Guinard21.46
11:50:00Hamburg ATPAlexey Vatutin – Riccardo Bonadio21.42
13:00:00Hamburg ATPHenri Laaksonen – Jozef Kovalik21.77