Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Champions LeagueSkendija Tetovo – Nõmme KaljuOver 2.51.50
18:30:00Champions LeagueSaburtalo Tbilisi – Sheriff TiraspolX21.42
19:00:00Champions LeagueHB Torshavn – HJK HelsinkiX21.20
19:00:00Champions LeagueValletta FC – F91 Dudelange1 or 21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Suduva MarijampoleOver 2.51.56
19:45:00Champions LeagueKF Feronikeli – The New Saints FC1 or 21.32
19:30:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Dundee United21.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – DumbartonOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Annan11.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – Partick21.44
19:45:00Scottish League CupLivingston – Ayr1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish League CupMontrose – St Johnstone21.41
19:45:00Scottish League CupBrechin City FC – Ross County21.11
19:45:00Scottish League CupAlloa – Elgin CityOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – StranraerOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Heart of Midlothian21.24
19:45:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.23
15:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndia – SyriaX21.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Jönköpings SödraX21.31
19:30:00Club FriendliesTelford – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
08:30:00Club FriendliesStal Stalowa Wola – AEK Athens21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesAEL Limassol – PFC OleksandriaX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Metalist 1925 – FC Kremin Kremenchuk1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Balkany Zorya – Desna ChernigovX21.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesChrobry Glogow – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesParis FC – DijonX21.38
16:00:00Club FriendliesMinaj – Agrobiznes Volochysk1X1.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesFK Vysne Opatske – West Ham United U211X1.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Oss – RKC WaalwijkX21.35
16:30:00Club FriendliesFC Neustadt – Freiburg II21.02
17:00:00Club FriendliesMaritimo – Sporting Farense1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesSC Pinkafeld – Rapid Vienna21.01
17:00:00Club FriendliesMetz – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava B – Austria Wien IIX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Slaven Belupo – BGSZ Siofok11.29
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Velvary – Bohemians 190521.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Innsbruck II – Genoa21.10
17:00:00Club FriendliesGuingamp – Cholet1X1.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesFC Liefering – Grodig11.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesEintracht Northeim – SC Paderborn 0721.01
18:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – Oostende1 or 21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesMillwall – Sporting BragaX21.15
18:00:00Club FriendliesHeracles – SBV ExcelsiorUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – SV St. Margarethen1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesSV Lebring – Straden11.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesGroningen – EmmenUnder 3.51.51
18:30:00Club FriendliesExtremadura – ReadingX21.23
19:00:00Club FriendliesBournemouth – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Club FriendliesUndy Athletic – Newport21.21
19:00:00Club FriendliesChorley – Preston North End21.42
19:20:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Paris Saint-Germain21.43
19:30:00Club FriendliesMatlock Town – Chesterfield21.48
19:30:00Club FriendliesHarrogate Town – GuiseleyOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesBoreham Wood – QPR21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesFarsley Celtic – Rotherham21.55
19:30:00Club FriendliesPorto – Fulham1X1.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesTorquay – Plymouth ArgyleX21.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesEccleshill United FC – Bradford City21.19
19:30:00Club FriendliesOlympiakos – Nottingham Forest1X1.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesScunthorpe – Leicester21.44
19:30:00Club FriendliesEbbsfleet – Preston North End21.57
19:30:00Club FriendliesNorthampton Town – Sheffield Wednesday21.59
19:30:00Club FriendliesWealdstone FC – Colchester21.44
19:30:00Club FriendliesWeston-Super-Mare – Exeter21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesChester – Carlisle21.55
19:30:00Club FriendliesCarrick Rangers – Lisburn DistilleryOver 1.51.06
19:45:00Club FriendliesBedford Town – Kettering21.45
19:45:00Club FriendliesBiggleswade Town – St Albans CityX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesDulwich Hamlet – BromleyX21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Swansea21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesCurzon Ashton FC – CreweX21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesWitton Albion – CreweX21.14
19:45:00Club FriendliesBarrow – MorecambeX21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesDartford – Gillingham21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesBath City – Bristol Rovers21.55
19:45:00Club FriendliesWoking – WycombeX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesBognor Regis Town – Portsmouth21.14
19:45:00Club FriendliesHalifax – Doncaster Rovers21.59
19:45:00Club FriendliesStevenage – Peterborough UnitedX21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesAFC Fylde – BlackpoolX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesBurton Albion – Sheffield United21.49
19:45:00Club FriendliesEastleigh FC – Oxford UnitedX21.14
19:45:00Club FriendliesBrackley – Milton Keynes Dons21.56
19:45:00Club FriendliesBarnet – Crystal Palace21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesTonbridge Angels – SuttonX21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesAtherton Collieries – Altrincham21.58
19:45:00Club FriendliesShildon – Spennymoor Town21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesBraintree – Brentford U231 or 21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesHampton & Richmond – Chesham UtdOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Tianjin Teda1X1.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Henan Jianye1X1.20
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Dalian YifangOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Europa LeagueBanants – Cukaricki21.79
18:00:00Europa LeagueKlaksvik – FK Riteriai1 or 21.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueOFK Titograd – CSKA Sofia21.49
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – São Bento SP1X1.12
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Sai Gon1X1.17
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Madura United FCUnder 3.51.60
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persija Jakarta1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Badak LampungOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Magni11.32
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – NjarovikOver 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Grotta1 or 21.19
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.17
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik1X1.16
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding1X1.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Petaling Jaya CityOver 2.51.44
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Selangor PKNS1X1.17
21:00:00Copa ChileSantiago Morning – Universidad Catolica21.53
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Nosta NovotroitskX21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Tyumen – Kamaz Nab Chelny1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – FC ChelyabinskUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Volga Ulyanovsk21.39
15:30:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – FC Ufa II1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – HK Víkingur W.1X1.14
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – FC Ryazan1 or 21.24
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Saturn Ramenskoye1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – FC KalugaX21.40
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Salyut BelgorodX21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Dynamo BryanskOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik-Arsenal Tula – Khimki-MOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Metallurg LipetskX21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Inter Cherkessk1 or 21.25
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.16
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Biolog NovokubanskUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Urozhay Krasnodar11.30
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – SKA Rostov11.33
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki1X1.19
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Rodina Moscow11.27
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1 or 21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Årvoll – Sarpsborg 08 II21.53
21:30:00Ecuadorian CupCsd Alianza – Liga Deportiva Universitaria21.32
15:00:00Newport ATPTennys Sandgren – Adrian Mannarino21.65
15:00:00Newport ATPMarcel Granollers – Jordan Thompson21.60
10:00:00Umag ATPAljaz Bedene – Jannik Sinner11.33
09:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerRoberto Marcora – Andrea Collarini11.72
09:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerJose Hernandez-Fernandez – Thiago Wild21.86
09:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerGianluigi Quinzi – Renzo Olivo11.28