Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Leeds1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Brentford11.28
12:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – BordeauxOver 1.51.17
14:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Clermont FootOver 1.51.22
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Angers1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MontpellierUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Metz1X1.18
16:05:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Lyon21.64
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lille1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.38
16:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Greuther Furth1X1.25
11:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Hellas Verona1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – EmpoliX21.42
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Cagliari11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Inter MilanX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Villarreal21.67
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Ajax21.44
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – PSV Eindhoven21.36
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Sparta RotterdamX21.48
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – AZ21.41
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.28
15:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Cercle BruggeX21.27
17:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.19
20:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk11.34
12:00:00English ChampionshipHull – StokeX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Jahn RegensburgX21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Holstein Kiel1X1.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.17
15:15:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – PerugiaUnder 3.51.29
15:15:00Italian Serie BPordenone – LecceX21.25
15:15:00Italian Serie BSPAL – BeneventoX21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Tondela1X1.20
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – Sporting Lisbon21.32
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Pacos Ferreira1X1.27
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Porto21.19
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – AlanyasporX21.51
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – Kasimpasa1X1.27
16:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – GalatasarayX21.41
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – Panaitolikos11.23
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – OlympiakosX21.25
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – Atromitos1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Baleares – Valencia21.69
13:00:00African Cup of NationsGambia – Mali21.74
16:00:00African Cup of NationsTunisia – MauritaniaOver 1.51.54
16:00:00African Cup of NationsIvory Coast – Sierra Leone11.34
19:00:00African Cup of NationsAlgeria – Equatorial Guinea11.34
21:00:00Friendly InternationalsPeru – PanamaOver 1.51.29
22:30:00Friendly InternationalsColombia – HondurasOver 1.51.34
18:30:00Spanish Super CupReal Madrid – Athletic Bilbao1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Santos LagunaX21.44
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Guadalajara Chivas1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEL LimassolUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.32
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.29
12:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Kickers WurzburgUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – MS AshdodX21.28
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – Constantine1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – NC MagraOver 1.51.51
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – Cr Belouizdad21.76
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – MC AlgerUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Paradou1X1.14
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Altinordu1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – EyupsporX21.38
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Samsunspor21.49
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.40
13:00:00UAE CupIttihad Kalba – Banni Yas1 or 21.31
16:00:00UAE CupSharjah – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Perez Zeledon1X1.17
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – San Carlos1X1.20
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionLeones Negros – Pumas TabascoUnder 3.51.22
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Partizani TiranaX21.18
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Teuta21.74
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Juazeirense BAUnder 3.51.26
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoUnirb FC BA – Barcelona de Ilhéus1X1.22
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Persiraja Banda Aceh11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnano – USD Caravaggio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231X1.24
16:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.14
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Coban ImperialX21.30
19:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – CSD Municipal1 or 21.35
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Nueva Concepcion11.31
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.36
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – BG Pathum United FC1 or 21.30
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Buriram United FC21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – KirklarelisporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – 1928 Bucaspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Amedspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – Karacabey BirliksporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Pazarspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – SanliurfasporUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Zonguldakspor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – 1922 Konyaspor11.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – VansporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – AS SariyerX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Kahramanmarasspor11.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – OsmanlisporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Somaspor21.43
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Corum BelediyesporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karaman Belediyespor – Catalcaspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Kahta 02 SporOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporOver 2.51.48
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – Nevsehir Belediye SporX21.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – ErbaasporUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Darica G Birligi1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Alanya KestelsporOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – DuzcesporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – Sile YildizsporX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Kusadasispor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – 68 Aksaray Belediyespor1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Belediye Derincespor – Edirnespor FK1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Orduspor 1967 FISKX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – EroksporX21.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Cankaya FK – OfsporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – Turk Metal Kirikkale1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.52.03
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Agrispor – Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.40
14:00:00English Super League W.Leicester W. – Brighton & Hove W.X21.19
18:45:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – West Ham W.Under 3.51.34
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Eibar W.1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Athletic Bilbao W.Under 3.51.41
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Real Madrid W.21.22
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 2.51.49
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Valencia W.1X1.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Alaves W.Over 1.51.16
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Mumbai CityX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Elmina Sharks1X1.13
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Eleven Wonders FC11.29
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Dreams1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.50
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Accra LionsOver 1.51.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Municipal LimenoOver 1.51.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – AD Isidro MetapanOver 1.51.25
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD Fas1 or 21.35
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.38
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Western Sydney Wanderers W. – Melbourne Victory W.X21.39
07:45:00Australian A-League W.Newcastle Jets W. – Perth Glory W.1X1.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – FC Talanta1X1.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga Bullets FC – Bandari FC21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nzoia United FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.56
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – HeartlandOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – DakkadaOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Remo Stars1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Nkwazi1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Kabwe Warriors1X1.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Power Dynamos1 or 21.38
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Sunderland U231X1.24
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Twente W.21.48
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Hamilton Academical W.Over 3.51.25
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Spartans W.X21.40
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Rangers W.21.06
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Partick Thistle W.1 or 21.23
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Celtic W.X21.17
13:00:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al ArabiX21.30
13:00:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Al Jazira Al Hamra1 or 21.24
13:00:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – City FCOver 1.51.13
13:00:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – HattaOver 1.51.12
13:00:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.22
13:00:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Al-Rams1X1.28
13:05:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – AL Bataeh (UAE)1 or 21.27
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuntarenas F.C. – CarmelitaUnder 3.51.30
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueBourj FC – Al Hikma11.33
14:45:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Akhaa Al Ahli – Nejmeh21.23
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Braga B – CF Canelas 2010Under 3.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Torreense – UD Santarem1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sao Joao Ver – Pevidem SCOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarSC Santa Cruz RN – Potyguar Seridoense1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarForça e Luz – ABC Futebol21.29
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmérica-RN – ASSUOver 2.51.56
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarACD Potiguar – Globo RNX21.32
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.Pomigliano W. – Juventus W.21.07
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Sassuolo W.X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – SSD Napoli W.11.34
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – Bugesera FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – APR FCX21.22
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – Monterrey W.21.27
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Cs Maruinense Se11.25
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – KMC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Young Africans21.72
10:30:00Portuguese Liga W.Valadares Gaia FC W. – Varzim SC W.11.33
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube de Albergaria W. – SC Braga W.21.05
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – Amora FC W.X21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – Atletico CP W.1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – Altos PI21.46
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)1X1.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)11.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.66
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.40
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1X1.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCoruchense – Operario1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRabo De Peixe – SintrenseX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – ParedesUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Sportivo de LouresX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Praiense1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanta Marta Penaguião – Amarante FC21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Espinho1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – Gd PenicheUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Mirandela1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMacedo Cavaleiros – Vila Real21.71
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – SC Vianense11.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – CondeixaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – FC Barreirense11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – LecaX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAtletico de Vila Mea – Berco SC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Forjaes SCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalJuventude Evora – Imortal DC1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – CD GouveiaOver 2.51.60
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Clube União IdanhenseOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFerreira de Aves – GDSC Alvarenga21.56
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – CA Pero PinheiroOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – União Montemor1 or 21.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Vitoria Sernache1X1.15
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaHurricane Tyra Black – Barbora Palicova11.67
09:00:00ITF W15 CairoAnastasia Zolotareva – Sapfo Sakellaridi21.42
14:00:00ITF M15 Bagnoles-de-l’OrneLuca van Assche – Corentin Denolly11.41
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirHazem Naw – Terence Atmane11.65
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirSebastian Gima – Valentin Vacherot21.26
07:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaDragos Nicolae Madaras – Benjamin Winter Lopez11.36